Nomination Race Winners: Training Flight 15

Global Nominations
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Klaus StienekerY2297014Gaborone$17.00
2J Ireneo LoftY7963123Nathans Pick$17.00
3Reinhold SchuelerY5342336Backs$17.00
4Franz KleinhansY8784942Susi 2$17.00
5Lothar KruegerY0846652Speedy$17.00
6Loft EinkamererY5489056Robert$8.50
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Klaus StienekerY2297014Gaborone$34.00
2J Ireneo LoftY7963123Nathans Pick$34.00
3Reinhold SchuelerY5342336Backs$34.00
4Franz KleinhansY8784942Susi 2$34.00
5Lothar KruegerY0846652Speedy$34.00
6Loft EinkamererY5489056Robert$1.70
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Klaus StienekerY2297014Gaborone$85.00
2J Ireneo LoftY7963123Nathans Pick$85.00
3Reinhold SchuelerY5342336Backs$85.00
4Lothar KruegerY0846652Speedy$85.00
5Loft EinkamererY5489056Robert$17.00
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Klaus StienekerY2297014Gaborone$170.00
2Mighty Mike SchillingY9755337Mighty Mike we Got This$170.00
3Lothar KruegerY0846652Speedy$170.00
4Loft EinkamererY5489056Robert$42.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Klaus StienekerY2297014Gaborone$340.00
2Loft EinkamererY5489056Robert$289.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererY9769195Moonlight$680.00
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Rafał GiziewiczY40626341ARTYCHA$170.00

Canada
$2

This category will be refunded

Czech Republic
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Winn Africa Eight BoysY94390572KoopSchell$3.40
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Winn Africa Eight BoysY94390572KoopSchell$6.80
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Winn Africa Eight BoysY94390572KoopSchell$17.00

Germany
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Klaus StienekerY2297014Gaborone$3.40
2Reinhold SchuelerY5342336Backs$3.40
3Gerhard HenkelY6874140Rita H$3.40
4Franz KleinhansY8784942Susi 2$3.40
5Lothar KruegerY0846652Speedy$3.40
6Team LehrteY0814167Frala$3.40
7Klaus StienekerY7315769Hope Town$3.40
8Heinz u Adelgunde EichertY7550474Gaby$3.40
9Nils GerdemannY7396887Spin Doctor$3.40
10Meyerholz - PlaczekY55714113Kalahari$3.40
11Team Stieneker - ZagerY47189116Windhoek$3.40
12H+S+J GoebelY15133121Queen of Darkness$3.40
13Josef GerlingY66216122Kerssenbrock Bambi$3.40
14Team A+A WolfY24066130Ekki$3.40
15Team UPMAY98627139Alan$3.40
16Team Luecke-Schulz-StienekerY95920154Sibling Child 1$3.40
17SG WilssY66062159Kanja$3.40
18Klaus StienekerY41086166Pilanesburg$3.40
19Klaus StienekerY49596205Beauford West$3.40
20ZG Haas-Moese-MengesY47778207Yanet$3.40
21Team RuhrY25019219Schalke Boy$3.40
22Klaus StienekerY26171287Waterfront$3.40
23Team Taubenmarkt SinkingenY45934289Theatre of Dreams$3.40
24Meyerholz - PlaczekY03136297Fire and Ice$3.40
25Franz KleinhansY63031309Iris 3$3.40
26M u W HeldY24518332Sylt Held 335$3.40
27Team KorschenbroichY09031340Obi Inbred$3.40
28Klaus StienekerY88025388Kimberley$0.85
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Klaus StienekerY2297014Gaborone$6.80
2Reinhold SchuelerY5342336Backs$6.80
3Gerhard HenkelY6874140Rita H$6.80
4Franz KleinhansY8784942Susi 2$6.80
5Lothar KruegerY0846652Speedy$6.80
6Team LehrteY0814167Frala$6.80
7Klaus StienekerY7315769Hope Town$6.80
8Heinz u Adelgunde EichertY7550474Gaby$6.80
9Nils GerdemannY7396887Spin Doctor$6.80
10Meyerholz - PlaczekY55714113Kalahari$6.80
11Team Stieneker - ZagerY47189116Windhoek$6.80
12H+S+J GoebelY15133121Queen of Darkness$6.80
13Josef GerlingY66216122Kerssenbrock Bambi$6.80
14Team A+A WolfY24066130Ekki$6.80
15Team UPMAY98627139Alan$6.80
16Team Luecke-Schulz-StienekerY95920154Sibling Child 1$6.80
17SG WilssY66062159Kanja$6.80
18Klaus StienekerY41086166Pilanesburg$6.80
19Klaus StienekerY49596205Beauford West$6.80
20ZG Haas-Moese-MengesY47778207Yanet$6.80
21Team RuhrY25019219Schalke Boy$6.80
22Klaus StienekerY26171287Waterfront$6.80
23Team Taubenmarkt SinkingenY45934289Theatre of Dreams$6.80
24Meyerholz - PlaczekY03136297Fire and Ice$6.80
25Franz KleinhansY63031309Iris 3$6.80
26M u W HeldY24518332Sylt Held 335$6.80
27Team KorschenbroichY09031340Obi Inbred$6.80
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Klaus StienekerY2297014Gaborone$17.00
2Reinhold SchuelerY5342336Backs$17.00
3Gerhard HenkelY6874140Rita H$17.00
4Franz KleinhansY8784942Susi 2$17.00
5Lothar KruegerY0846652Speedy$17.00
6Team LehrteY0814167Frala$17.00
7Klaus StienekerY7315769Hope Town$17.00
8Heinz u Adelgunde EichertY7550474Gaby$17.00
9Nils GerdemannY7396887Spin Doctor$17.00
10Meyerholz - PlaczekY55714113Kalahari$17.00
11Team Stieneker - ZagerY47189116Windhoek$17.00
12H+S+J GoebelY15133121Queen of Darkness$17.00
13Team A+A WolfY24066130Ekki$17.00
14Team UPMAY98627139Alan$17.00
15Team Luecke-Schulz-StienekerY95920154Sibling Child 1$17.00
16SG WilssY66062159Kanja$17.00
17Klaus StienekerY41086166Pilanesburg$17.00
18Klaus StienekerY49596205Beauford West$17.00
19ZG Haas-Moese-MengesY47778207Yanet$17.00
20Team RuhrY25019219Schalke Boy$17.00
21Klaus StienekerY26171287Waterfront$17.00
22Team Taubenmarkt SinkingenY45934289Theatre of Dreams$17.00
23Meyerholz - PlaczekY03136297Fire and Ice$17.00
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Klaus StienekerY2297014Gaborone$34.00
2Reinhold SchuelerY5342336Backs$34.00
3Franz KleinhansY8784942Susi 2$34.00
4Lothar KruegerY0846652Speedy$34.00
5Team LehrteY0814167Frala$34.00
6Klaus StienekerY7315769Hope Town$34.00
7Heinz u Adelgunde EichertY7550474Gaby$34.00
8Nils GerdemannY7396887Spin Doctor$34.00
9Meyerholz - PlaczekY55714113Kalahari$34.00
10Team Stieneker - ZagerY47189116Windhoek$34.00
11Team A+A WolfY24066130Ekki$34.00
12Team Luecke-Schulz-StienekerY95920154Sibling Child 1$34.00
13SG WilssY66062159Kanja$34.00
14Klaus StienekerY41086166Pilanesburg$34.00
15Klaus StienekerY49596205Beauford West$34.00
16ZG Haas-Moese-MengesY47778207Yanet$34.00
17Team RuhrY25019219Schalke Boy$34.00
18Klaus StienekerY26171287Waterfront$34.00
19Team Taubenmarkt SinkingenY45934289Theatre of Dreams$25.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Klaus StienekerY2297014Gaborone$68.00
2Team LehrteY0814167Frala$68.00
3Nils GerdemannY7396887Spin Doctor$68.00
4Meyerholz - PlaczekY55714113Kalahari$68.00
5Team A+A WolfY24066130Ekki$68.00
6Team RuhrY25019219Schalke Boy$68.00
7Klaus StienekerY26171287Waterfront$68.00
8Team Taubenmarkt SinkingenY45934289Theatre of Dreams$68.00
9Franz KleinhansY63031309Iris 3$68.00
10M u W HeldY24518332Sylt Held 335$51.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Klaus StienekerY2297014Gaborone$170.00
2Team A+A WolfY24066130Ekki$170.00
3Team Taubenmarkt SinkingenY45934289Theatre of Dreams$170.00
4M u W HeldY24518332Sylt Held 335$85.00

Poland
$100

This category will be refunded

South Africa
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererY9769195Moonlight$8.50
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererY9769195Moonlight$11.90
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererY9769195Moonlight$25.50
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererY9769195Moonlight$34.00

United States
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1No Sweat SyndicateY3932263Chanco$8.50
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1No Sweat SyndicateY3932263Chanco$17.00
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1No Sweat SyndicateY3932263Chanco$46.75
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1No Sweat SyndicateY3932263Chanco$68.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1No Sweat SyndicateY3932263Chanco$136.00

 
Heron Banks Golf and River Estate Emerald Casino Benzing Medpet
Belgica de Weerd Turf Pet Hyper Pigeons Online Shine Interactive