Nomination Race Winners: Training Flight 12

Global Nominations
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897103Sellaomi$17.00
2Cimpean SebastianX649494Lucasius$17.00
3Loft Al-BakerX133167Alzayed 2$17.00
4Ali Barrak AlbadhaniX541039Blue$17.00
5Team SigiX6731217Schneewitteken$17.00
6Wolfram CoesfeldX5880118Gepetto$4.25
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897103Sellaomi$34.00
2Cimpean SebastianX649494Lucasius$34.00
3Loft Al-BakerX133167Alzayed 2$34.00
4Loft EinkamererX840638Melody 2$34.00
5Ali Barrak AlbadhaniX541039Blue$34.00
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897103Sellaomi$85.00
2Cimpean SebastianX649494Lucasius$85.00
3Loft Al-BakerX133167Alzayed 2$85.00
4Ali Barrak AlbadhaniX541039Blue$68.00
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897103Sellaomi$170.00
2Cimpean SebastianX649494Lucasius$170.00
3Loft Al-BakerX133167Alzayed 2$170.00
4Ali Barrak AlbadhaniX541039Blue$34.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897103Sellaomi$340.00
2Cimpean SebastianX649494Lucasius$238.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897103Sellaomi$807.50
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft Al-BakerX133167Alzayed 2$935.00

Czech Republic
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Filipi TeamX93861206Leopard II$2.55
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Filipi TeamX93861206Leopard II$6.80
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Filipi TeamX93861206Leopard II$17.00
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Filipi TeamX93861206Leopard II$25.50

Denmark
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Rune RasmussenX07241125Okutanrune$3.40
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Rune RasmussenX07241125Okutanrune$6.80
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Rune RasmussenX07241125Okutanrune$17.00
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Rune RasmussenX07241125Okutanrune$34.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Rune RasmussenX07241125Okutanrune$68.00

Germany
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897103Sellaomi$3.40
2Team SigiX6731217Schneewitteken$3.40
3Wolfram CoesfeldX5880118Gepetto$3.40
4Team GodauX4846134Schwalbenjunge$3.40
5Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX1092440Halover Adi 2$3.40
6Team Germany - Rainer, Raiko+Lilly MarienX2596353Lilly 1035$3.40
7Klaus-Dieter DummerX7136855Mila 2$3.40
8Team BrandyX9211057Premier My Price$3.40
9Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX8334466Ruhr 11$3.40
10Wolfram CoesfeldX6263970Rollgardina$3.40
11Team Komm Hans, KommX4133181Auf Kohle Geboren$3.40
12Gebr BluemmersX77345114Kristal$3.40
13Helmut + Alfons KlaasX04596135The best of South Africa$3.40
14Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686152Windhoek$3.40
15Team Schilling - KlusakX13489188Lucky K$3.40
16Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX24687195Ruhr 12$3.40
17Team Germany - Girls UnitedX72042201Uschi 1025$3.40
18Team Stieneker - ZagerX51118203Maspalomas$3.40
19HuD Koffler u M KossowX86764216Snoopy$3.40
20WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX75772228Wind of Change$3.40
21Harald BelowX95025232Nineteen$3.40
22Maria+Hubert BramkampX84348252Polonia - Celik 1$3.40
23Harald BelowX15706271Fourteen$3.40
24Helmut + Alfons KlaasX68014285Klein Bolt$3.40
25Team Allen VorausX05246290Mollys Choice$3.40
26Hubert PfohX46839296Silvenchen$3.40
27Team BoschX83706307Sylt Hamiltonspeed$3.40
28Team SauruesslX65038322Apollo One$3.40
29SG SchubertX45992324Finn2$3.40
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897103Sellaomi$6.80
2Team SigiX6731217Schneewitteken$6.80
3Wolfram CoesfeldX5880118Gepetto$6.80
4Dr Mildner - RiemekastenX0255731Ekath$6.80
5Team GodauX4846134Schwalbenjunge$6.80
6Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX1092440Halover Adi 2$6.80
7Team Germany - Rainer, Raiko+Lilly MarienX2596353Lilly 1035$6.80
8Klaus-Dieter DummerX7136855Mila 2$6.80
9Team BrandyX9211057Premier My Price$6.80
10Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX8334466Ruhr 11$6.80
11Wolfram CoesfeldX6263970Rollgardina$6.80
12Team Komm Hans, KommX4133181Auf Kohle Geboren$6.80
13Dr Mildner - RiemekastenX14903106Lux 374$6.80
14Gebr BluemmersX77345114Kristal$6.80
15Helmut + Alfons KlaasX04596135The best of South Africa$6.80
16Team PulverturmX72470147Magdalena make me happy$6.80
17Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686152Windhoek$6.80
18Team Schilling - KlusakX13489188Lucky K$6.80
19Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX24687195Ruhr 12$6.80
20Team Germany - Girls UnitedX72042201Uschi 1025$6.80
21Team Stieneker - ZagerX51118203Maspalomas$6.80
22HuD Koffler u M KossowX86764216Snoopy$6.80
23WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX75772228Wind of Change$6.80
24Harald BelowX95025232Nineteen$6.80
25Maria+Hubert BramkampX84348252Polonia - Celik 1$6.80
26Harald BelowX15706271Fourteen$6.80
27Helmut + Alfons KlaasX68014285Klein Bolt$6.80
28Team Allen VorausX05246290Mollys Choice$6.80
29Hubert PfohX46839296Silvenchen$6.80
30Team BoschX83706307Sylt Hamiltonspeed$6.80
31Team SauruesslX65038322Apollo One$1.70
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897103Sellaomi$17.00
2Team SigiX6731217Schneewitteken$17.00
3Wolfram CoesfeldX5880118Gepetto$17.00
4Team GodauX4846134Schwalbenjunge$17.00
5Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX1092440Halover Adi 2$17.00
6Team Germany - Rainer, Raiko+Lilly MarienX2596353Lilly 1035$17.00
7Klaus-Dieter DummerX7136855Mila 2$17.00
8Team BrandyX9211057Premier My Price$17.00
9Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX8334466Ruhr 11$17.00
10Wolfram CoesfeldX6263970Rollgardina$17.00
11Team Komm Hans, KommX4133181Auf Kohle Geboren$17.00
12Team BTSX6594994Hope For me Yet$17.00
13Gebr BluemmersX77345114Kristal$17.00
14Helmut + Alfons KlaasX04596135The best of South Africa$17.00
15Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686152Windhoek$17.00
16Team Schilling - KlusakX13489188Lucky K$17.00
17Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX24687195Ruhr 12$17.00
18Team Stieneker - ZagerX51118203Maspalomas$17.00
19HuD Koffler u M KossowX86764216Snoopy$17.00
20WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX75772228Wind of Change$17.00
21Harald BelowX95025232Nineteen$17.00
22Maria+Hubert BramkampX84348252Polonia - Celik 1$17.00
23Harald BelowX15706271Fourteen$17.00
24Helmut + Alfons KlaasX68014285Klein Bolt$17.00
25Team Allen VorausX05246290Mollys Choice$17.00
26Hubert PfohX46839296Silvenchen$17.00
27Team BoschX83706307Sylt Hamiltonspeed$8.50
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897103Sellaomi$34.00
2Team SigiX6731217Schneewitteken$34.00
3Wolfram CoesfeldX5880118Gepetto$34.00
4Dr Mildner - RiemekastenX0255731Ekath$34.00
5Team GodauX4846134Schwalbenjunge$34.00
6Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX1092440Halover Adi 2$34.00
7Team Germany - Rainer, Raiko+Lilly MarienX2596353Lilly 1035$34.00
8Klaus-Dieter DummerX7136855Mila 2$34.00
9Team BrandyX9211057Premier My Price$34.00
10Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX8334466Ruhr 11$34.00
11Wolfram CoesfeldX6263970Rollgardina$34.00
12Team Komm Hans, KommX4133181Auf Kohle Geboren$34.00
13Dr Mildner - RiemekastenX14903106Lux 374$34.00
14Gebr BluemmersX77345114Kristal$34.00
15Helmut + Alfons KlaasX04596135The best of South Africa$34.00
16Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686152Windhoek$34.00
17Team Schilling - KlusakX13489188Lucky K$34.00
18Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX24687195Ruhr 12$34.00
19Team Stieneker - ZagerX51118203Maspalomas$34.00
20HuD Koffler u M KossowX86764216Snoopy$34.00
21WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX75772228Wind of Change$34.00
22Harald BelowX95025232Nineteen$17.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897103Sellaomi$68.00
2Wolfram CoesfeldX5880118Gepetto$68.00
3Team GodauX4846134Schwalbenjunge$68.00
4Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX1092440Halover Adi 2$68.00
5Team Germany - Rainer, Raiko+Lilly MarienX2596353Lilly 1035$68.00
6Team BrandyX9211057Premier My Price$68.00
7Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX8334466Ruhr 11$68.00
8Wolfram CoesfeldX6263970Rollgardina$68.00
9Team Komm Hans, KommX4133181Auf Kohle Geboren$68.00
10Helmut + Alfons KlaasX04596135The best of South Africa$68.00
11Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686152Windhoek$68.00
12Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX24687195Ruhr 12$68.00
13HuD Koffler u M KossowX86764216Snoopy$51.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897103Sellaomi$170.00
2Team BrandyX9211057Premier My Price$170.00
3Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX8334466Ruhr 11$170.00
4Helmut + Alfons KlaasX04596135The best of South Africa$170.00
5WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX75772228Wind of Change$170.00
6SG SchubertX45992324Finn2$170.00
7Juergen StefaniszynX62374325 Sylt Lilla 12$42.50
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897103Sellaomi$340.00
2Team BrandyX9211057Premier My Price$340.00
3Helmut + Alfons KlaasX04596135The best of South Africa$85.00

Netherlands
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team MeteorX01640214Anita F$1.70
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team MeteorX01640214Anita F$3.40
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team MeteorX01640214Anita F$8.50
$10

This category will be refunded

$20

This category will be refunded

$50

This category will be refunded

South Africa
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1AJB LoftsX58291353Give Me Hope$10.20
2Club Cradock Homing SocietyX50274565Golden Valley 1$1.70
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Club Cradock Homing SocietyX50274565Golden Valley 1$20.40
2Robert ScottX61057575Fatty$5.10
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Club Cradock Homing SocietyX50274565Golden Valley 1$42.50
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Club Cradock Homing SocietyX50274565Golden Valley 1$85.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Cradock Homing SocietyX606551799Engela$51.00

 
Heron Banks Golf and River Estate Emerald Casino Benzing Medpet
Belgica de Weerd Turf Pet Hyper Pigeons Online Shine Interactive