Nomination Race Winners: South African Million Dollar Pigeon Race

Global Nominations
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Triple J LoftsW943798Celest$17.00
2Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW999539Foxi$17.00
3Veenstra - Hsu Ho ChenW3824214Return Flojo$17.00
4TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$17.00
5Si Se Puede FarmW4866022bmw x22$17.00
6Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$17.00
7Hussain Ali AlazemiW8291428ALDAHOUM TEAM 367$17.00
8Christoph MuellerW6658930Cane$17.00
9Mark HeinsohnW3444335Daddy Dons Blue Girl$17.00
10Vladimir SrebotnjakW2712536Birky$17.00
11Las VladimirW2398337Janka$17.00
12Pitone-Vielahn-Waldow SyndicateW8296338Go For Gold$17.00
13Christian MikkelsenW1733749Anna 2$17.00
14Team No GoodW5942551This Might Be It Sweety$17.00
15Team Komm Hans, KommW7841652Grauer Wolf$17.00
16Team Sylt 2000W6722954Sylt Player$17.00
17Bouchal + KrutilW4020958Fishy$17.00
18Ledder - YueW2376760Zhang Yan$17.00
19Nigel TemplarW7059963National Dream$17.00
20Dick FassioW5868866Silver Class$17.00
21Team Schilling - KlusakW4319069Blecki$17.00
22Veenstra - Hsu Ho ChenW9346170Jozek$17.00
23Aldahoum Team loftW8774572BENT ALFAAKHER$17.00
24Platinum LadiesW7994380Daleen II$17.00
25Klaus StienekerW9323682Zimbabwe$17.00
26Finghall Lofts StudW4655486Fingham Bliksem Boy$17.00
27Scotlands OwnW0840089Faisal 4$17.00
28O and L De VriesW1500590KING EURO$17.00
29Hans-Paul EsserW2366297Tortoise$17.00
30Hayder HadaadW6660699ghanim$17.00
31Wolfram CoesfeldW25552113Alma C$5.95
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Triple J LoftsW943798Celest$34.00
2Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW999539Foxi$34.00
3Veenstra - Hsu Ho ChenW3824214Return Flojo$34.00
4TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$34.00
5Si Se Puede FarmW4866022bmw x22$34.00
6Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$34.00
7Hussain Ali AlazemiW8291428ALDAHOUM TEAM 367$34.00
8Christoph MuellerW6658930Cane$34.00
9Mark HeinsohnW3444335Daddy Dons Blue Girl$34.00
10Vladimir SrebotnjakW2712536Birky$34.00
11Las VladimirW2398337Janka$34.00
12Pitone-Vielahn-Waldow SyndicateW8296338Go For Gold$34.00
13Dirk GroblerW7072545Lelanie$34.00
14Christian MikkelsenW1733749Anna 2$34.00
15Team No GoodW5942551This Might Be It Sweety$34.00
16Team Komm Hans, KommW7841652Grauer Wolf$34.00
17Team Sylt 2000W6722954Sylt Player$34.00
18Bouchal + KrutilW4020958Fishy$34.00
19Ledder - YueW2376760Zhang Yan$34.00
20Nigel TemplarW7059963National Dream$34.00
21Dick FassioW5868866Silver Class$34.00
22Abrahan BatistaW4243268Secretario2$34.00
23Team Schilling - KlusakW4319069Blecki$34.00
24Veenstra - Hsu Ho ChenW9346170Jozek$34.00
25Aldahoum Team loftW8774572BENT ALFAAKHER$34.00
26Platinum LadiesW7994380Daleen II$34.00
27Klaus StienekerW9323682Zimbabwe$34.00
28Finghall Lofts StudW4655486Fingham Bliksem Boy$34.00
29Scotlands OwnW0840089Faisal 4$34.00
30O and L De VriesW1500590KING EURO$34.00
31Hans-Paul EsserW2366297Tortoise$34.00
32Hayder HadaadW6660699ghanim$6.80
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Triple J LoftsW943798Celest$85.00
2Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW999539Foxi$85.00
3Veenstra - Hsu Ho ChenW3824214Return Flojo$85.00
4TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$85.00
5Si Se Puede FarmW4866022bmw x22$85.00
6Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$85.00
7Hussain Ali AlazemiW8291428ALDAHOUM TEAM 367$85.00
8Christoph MuellerW6658930Cane$85.00
9Las VladimirW2398337Janka$85.00
10Pitone-Vielahn-Waldow SyndicateW8296338Go For Gold$85.00
11Christian MikkelsenW1733749Anna 2$85.00
12Team No GoodW5942551This Might Be It Sweety$85.00
13Team Komm Hans, KommW7841652Grauer Wolf$85.00
14Team Sylt 2000W6722954Sylt Player$85.00
15Bouchal + KrutilW4020958Fishy$85.00
16Ledder - YueW2376760Zhang Yan$85.00
17Nigel TemplarW7059963National Dream$85.00
18Team Schilling - KlusakW4319069Blecki$85.00
19Veenstra - Hsu Ho ChenW9346170Jozek$85.00
20Aldahoum Team loftW8774572BENT ALFAAKHER$85.00
21Platinum LadiesW7994380Daleen II$85.00
22Klaus StienekerW9323682Zimbabwe$85.00
23Finghall Lofts StudW4655486Fingham Bliksem Boy$85.00
24Bader Al-JuwaisriW3870987Little Brother$85.00
25Scotlands OwnW0840089Faisal 4$85.00
26O and L De VriesW1500590KING EURO$85.00
27Hans-Paul EsserW2366297Tortoise$85.00
28Hayder HadaadW6660699ghanim$85.00
29SG Roehl S+HW07263110Strolch$85.00
30Wolfram CoesfeldW25552113Alma C$85.00
31Hayder HadaadW32251115Dodo$85.00
32Team ZAHW69493121Abdullah bohaimed - 4$4.25
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Triple J LoftsW943798Celest$170.00
2Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW999539Foxi$170.00
3Veenstra - Hsu Ho ChenW3824214Return Flojo$170.00
4TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$170.00
5Si Se Puede FarmW4866022bmw x22$170.00
6Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$170.00
7Hussain Ali AlazemiW8291428ALDAHOUM TEAM 367$170.00
8Christoph MuellerW6658930Cane$170.00
9TT SyndicateW8284033Hudayan 3$170.00
10Mark HeinsohnW3444335Daddy Dons Blue Girl$170.00
11Las VladimirW2398337Janka$170.00
12Pitone-Vielahn-Waldow SyndicateW8296338Go For Gold$170.00
13Christian MikkelsenW1733749Anna 2$170.00
14Team No GoodW5942551This Might Be It Sweety$170.00
15Team Komm Hans, KommW7841652Grauer Wolf$170.00
16Team Sylt 2000W6722954Sylt Player$170.00
17Bouchal + KrutilW4020958Fishy$170.00
18Nigel TemplarW7059963National Dream$170.00
19Dick FassioW5868866Silver Class$170.00
20Abrahan BatistaW4243268Secretario2$170.00
21Team Schilling - KlusakW4319069Blecki$170.00
22Veenstra - Hsu Ho ChenW9346170Jozek$170.00
23Aldahoum Team loftW8774572BENT ALFAAKHER$170.00
24Platinum LadiesW7994380Daleen II$170.00
25Klaus StienekerW9323682Zimbabwe$170.00
26Dudley LoftW1235685Veens Doll$170.00
27Finghall Lofts StudW4655486Fingham Bliksem Boy$170.00
28Scotlands OwnW0840089Faisal 4$170.00
29O and L De VriesW1500590KING EURO$170.00
30Hans-Paul EsserW2366297Tortoise$170.00
31Hayder HadaadW6660699ghanim$136.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Triple J LoftsW943798Celest$340.00
2Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW999539Foxi$340.00
3Veenstra - Hsu Ho ChenW3824214Return Flojo$340.00
4TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$340.00
5Si Se Puede FarmW4866022bmw x22$340.00
6Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$340.00
7Hussain Ali AlazemiW8291428ALDAHOUM TEAM 367$340.00
8Christoph MuellerW6658930Cane$340.00
9TT SyndicateW8284033Hudayan 3$340.00
10Mark HeinsohnW3444335Daddy Dons Blue Girl$340.00
11Vladimir SrebotnjakW2712536Birky$340.00
12Las VladimirW2398337Janka$340.00
13Pitone-Vielahn-Waldow SyndicateW8296338Go For Gold$340.00
14Dirk GroblerW7072545Lelanie$340.00
15Christian MikkelsenW1733749Anna 2$340.00
16Team Sylt 2000W6722954Sylt Player$340.00
17Bouchal + KrutilW4020958Fishy$340.00
18Nigel TemplarW7059963National Dream$340.00
19Abrahan BatistaW4243268Secretario2$340.00
20Team Schilling - KlusakW4319069Blecki$340.00
21Veenstra - Hsu Ho ChenW9346170Jozek$340.00
22Aldahoum Team loftW8774572BENT ALFAAKHER$340.00
23Platinum LadiesW7994380Daleen II$340.00
24Klaus StienekerW9323682Zimbabwe$340.00
25Dudley LoftW1235685Veens Doll$340.00
26Finghall Lofts StudW4655486Fingham Bliksem Boy$340.00
27Bader Al-JuwaisriW3870987Little Brother$340.00
28Scotlands OwnW0840089Faisal 4$340.00
29O and L De VriesW1500590KING EURO$340.00
30Hans-Paul EsserW2366297Tortoise$17.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Triple J LoftsW943798Celest$850.00
2Veenstra - Hsu Ho ChenW3824214Return Flojo$850.00
3TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$850.00
4Si Se Puede FarmW4866022bmw x22$850.00
5Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$850.00
6Hussain Ali AlazemiW8291428ALDAHOUM TEAM 367$850.00
7Christoph MuellerW6658930Cane$850.00
8TT SyndicateW8284033Hudayan 3$850.00
9Las VladimirW2398337Janka$850.00
10Christian MikkelsenW1733749Anna 2$850.00
11Team No GoodW5942551This Might Be It Sweety$850.00
12Bouchal + KrutilW4020958Fishy$850.00
13Abrahan BatistaW4243268Secretario2$850.00
14Team Schilling - KlusakW4319069Blecki$850.00
15Veenstra - Hsu Ho ChenW9346170Jozek$850.00
16Aldahoum Team loftW8774572BENT ALFAAKHER$850.00
17Platinum LadiesW7994380Daleen II$850.00
18Klaus StienekerW9323682Zimbabwe$850.00
19Bader Al-JuwaisriW3870987Little Brother$850.00
20Scotlands OwnW0840089Faisal 4$850.00
21Hayder HadaadW6660699ghanim$850.00
22Karel KlemensW61810107Hery$850.00
23Team ZAHW69493121Abdullah bohaimed - 4$850.00
24Irish SyndicateW92377131Irish Syndicate I$850.00
25Team ZAHW31972132Tahalof 21$255.00
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Veenstra - Hsu Ho ChenW3824214Return Flojo$1700.00
2TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$1700.00
3Si Se Puede FarmW4866022bmw x22$1700.00
4Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$1700.00
5Hussain Ali AlazemiW8291428ALDAHOUM TEAM 367$1700.00
6Christoph MuellerW6658930Cane$1700.00
7Mark HeinsohnW3444335Daddy Dons Blue Girl$1700.00
8Bouchal + KrutilW4020958Fishy$1700.00
9Aldahoum Team loftW8774572BENT ALFAAKHER$1700.00
10Platinum LadiesW7994380Daleen II$1700.00
11Klaus StienekerW9323682Zimbabwe$1700.00
12Finghall Lofts StudW4655486Fingham Bliksem Boy$1700.00
13Bader Al-JuwaisriW3870987Little Brother$1700.00
14Scotlands OwnW0840089Faisal 4$1700.00
15Hayder HadaadW6660699ghanim$1700.00
16Team ZAHW69493121Abdullah bohaimed - 4$1700.00
17Irish SyndicateW92377131Irish Syndicate I$1700.00
18Team ZAHW31972132Tahalof 21$1700.00
19Zandys Dream TeamW92619135Zandys Perfection$1700.00
20Gary MaizeW32637142Geerts Kid$1275.00
$200
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Veenstra - Hsu Ho ChenW3824214Return Flojo$3400.00
2TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$3400.00
3Si Se Puede FarmW4866022bmw x22$3400.00
4Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$3400.00
5Hussain Ali AlazemiW8291428ALDAHOUM TEAM 367$3400.00
6Milly's LoftW9026631Dundee Returns$3400.00
7Aldahoum Team loftW8774572BENT ALFAAKHER$3400.00
8Bader Al-JuwaisriW3870987Little Brother$3400.00
9Hayder HadaadW6660699ghanim$3400.00
10Team ZAHW69493121Abdullah bohaimed - 4$3400.00
11Team ZAHW31972132Tahalof 21$2210.00
$500
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Veenstra - Hsu Ho ChenW3824214Return Flojo$8500.00
2TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$8500.00
3Si Se Puede FarmW4866022bmw x22$8500.00
4Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$8500.00
5Hussain Ali AlazemiW8291428ALDAHOUM TEAM 367$6375.00
$1000
ZMCN
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Donnelly and KirkwoodW061395JUNIOR 2Merc SLK

Belgium
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1De Schrijver - BrantegemW006101023Do$8.50
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1De Schrijver - BrantegemW006101023Do$15.30
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1De Schrijver - BrantegemW006101023Do$38.25
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1El-Hijo BeyensW29851503WICHT XI$93.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1El-Hijo BeyensW29851503WICHT XI$170.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1El-Hijo BeyensW29851503WICHT XI$467.50
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Van Kerckhove - VercauterenW873321540Blue Jenske$510.00

Canada
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Pair a DiceW34898402Go-Frans$2.55
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Pair a DiceW34898402Go-Frans$5.10
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Pair a DiceW34898402Go-Frans$12.75
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Pair a DiceW34898402Go-Frans$34.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Pair a DiceW34898402Go-Frans$68.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1F+D LoftsW17415460Einstein$85.00

Czech Republic
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Mazuch TeamW77480260Vinospol M$5.95
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Mazuch TeamW77480260Vinospol M$10.20
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Mazuch TeamW77480260Vinospol M$29.75
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Mazuch TeamW77480260Vinospol M$51.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Mazuch TeamW77480260Vinospol M$119.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Mazuch TeamW77480260Vinospol M$255.00

Denmark
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Christian MikkelsenW1733749Anna 2$10.20
2Bent BoeghW09153195Bangsbo 2$3.40
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Christian MikkelsenW1733749Anna 2$20.40
2Bent BoeghW09153195Bangsbo 2$5.10
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Christian MikkelsenW1733749Anna 2$51.00
2Bent BoeghW09153195Bangsbo 2$12.75
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Christian MikkelsenW1733749Anna 2$102.00
2Bent BoeghW09153195Bangsbo 2$25.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Christian MikkelsenW1733749Anna 2$204.00
2Bent BoeghW09153195Bangsbo 2$17.00

Germany
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW999539Foxi$3.40
2Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$3.40
3Wilhelm StollW4267329Bombini$3.40
4Christoph MuellerW6658930Cane$3.40
5Pitone-Vielahn-Waldow SyndicateW8296338Go For Gold$3.40
6Team Sylt 2000W6722954Sylt Player$3.40
7Ledder - YueW2376760Zhang Yan$3.40
8Team Schilling - KlusakW4319069Blecki$3.40
9Karl Heinz and Timo WagnerW8359078World Nomination$3.40
10Klaus StienekerW9323682Zimbabwe$3.40
11Dagmar und Edwin VollW5544292Dagmar$3.40
12Hans-Paul EsserW2366297Tortoise$3.40
13SG Roehl S+HW07263110Strolch$3.40
14Wolfram CoesfeldW25552113Alma C$3.40
15Hans-Joachim GoebenW32894146Sylt van der Dux$3.40
16Johann SeitzW34540153M 938$3.40
17Team LehrteW71543159White Flash$3.40
18Hegemann Racing TeamW14242161Hardy Hardy Hoo$3.40
19Team Stieneker - ZagerW24977174Windhoek$3.40
20Lutz-Christian u Ingrid GeisslerW37159182Blue Lady$3.40
21Klaus StienekerW45956212Table Mountain$3.40
22Gerhard HenkelW72172226Inge 1$3.40
23Klaus StienekerW82263227Port Elizabeth$3.40
24Martin HetzelW81542236Juli$3.40
25Gebr BluemmersW81233265Orbit$3.40
26Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW53042284Moritz S$3.40
27Team LehrteW31283295Superfast 1$3.40
28Harold u Lorenz HecherW51569303Prinzessin$3.40
29Team Wolf - MahlowW37347308Davia$3.40
30Ledder - YueW22188322Chen Xi Yuan$3.40
31Martin HetzelW21454324April$3.40
32Hans-Joachim GoebenW37260328Sylt Goeben$3.40
33Josef GerlingW43553339Kerssenbrock Teufelchen$3.40
34Internet-taubenschlagW41544352Big Klausel $3.40
35Reinhold u Christoph WitzelW84532397Wanda W$3.40
36Team KleemeyerW46285398Bad Agent$3.40
37Team Pitone-Vielahn-PalaniW95864403Shenba$3.40
38SG AdelmannW48725412Boedefeld$3.40
39Johannes RimmeleW84160436Alessa R$3.40
40Rainer HoehnW54271440Laura Lox$3.40
41Johann SeitzW04289463Christina S$3.40
42Reinhard GebhardtW09724466Speedy One$3.40
43Helmut + Alfons KlaasW52885469Celine$3.40
44Helmut + Alfons KlaasW50468474Hanni 1$3.40
45Juergen Thielen - Team RuhrW16749480Gruga 1$3.40
46Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti - Team RuhrW78949483Skylady$3.40
47Team Klaus StretzW76898489Captain Cro$3.40
48SG Grothe - NixdorfW27436509Happy Hour$3.40
49Team RuhrW69476514Essen$3.40
50Bernd u Karin SchnellW31421515First Lady 1$3.40
51Andreas SchlueterW67288538Chenoah$3.40
52Klaus WuestefeldW63686542Gittis Girl$3.40
53SG Roehl S+HW08102570Fridolin$3.40
54Team RuhrW55432573Schalkerliebe 3$3.40
55Bevertreue OstbevernW25418585Knemuehlenrenner$3.40
56Klaus StienekerW73995587Waterfront$3.40
57Team RuhrW17721595Bento$3.40
58Ledder - YueW82479608Lungile the good one$3.40
59Klaus StienekerW84589616Kimberley $3.40
60Team Affeln - AmeckeW63677627Jack B$3.40
61Franz KleinhansW26014642Anja 3$3.40
62Andreas MaraschW37287651Acht und Achtzig$3.40
63Klaus WuestefeldW55604681Glory$3.40
64Alexander GebelW28278689Bravo 2236$3.40
65Klaus WuestefeldW69891696Superboy 17$3.40
66HuD Koffler u M KossowW97292704Lupo$3.40
67Team AlbatalW05372708Antar$3.40
68Karl-Heinz WichertW71097711Bad Girl$3.40
69Hans-Joachim GoebenW08720722Sylt Thomas$2.55
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW999539Foxi$6.80
2Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$6.80
3Wilhelm StollW4267329Bombini$6.80
4Christoph MuellerW6658930Cane$6.80
5Pitone-Vielahn-Waldow SyndicateW8296338Go For Gold$6.80
6Team Komm Hans, KommW7841652Grauer Wolf$6.80
7Team Sylt 2000W6722954Sylt Player$6.80
8Ledder - YueW2376760Zhang Yan$6.80
9Team Schilling - KlusakW4319069Blecki$6.80
10Karl Heinz and Timo WagnerW8359078World Nomination$6.80
11Klaus StienekerW9323682Zimbabwe$6.80
12Dagmar und Edwin VollW5544292Dagmar$6.80
13Hans-Paul EsserW2366297Tortoise$6.80
14SG Roehl S+HW07263110Strolch$6.80
15Wolfram CoesfeldW25552113Alma C$6.80
16Hans-Joachim GoebenW32894146Sylt van der Dux$6.80
17Johann SeitzW34540153M 938$6.80
18Team LehrteW71543159White Flash$6.80
19Hegemann Racing TeamW14242161Hardy Hardy Hoo$6.80
20Team Stieneker - ZagerW24977174Windhoek$6.80
21Lutz-Christian u Ingrid GeisslerW37159182Blue Lady$6.80
22Klaus StienekerW45956212Table Mountain$6.80
23Gerhard HenkelW72172226Inge 1$6.80
24Klaus StienekerW82263227Port Elizabeth$6.80
25Martin HetzelW81542236Juli$6.80
26Gebr BluemmersW81233265Orbit$6.80
27Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW53042284Moritz S$6.80
28Team LehrteW31283295Superfast 1$6.80
29Harold u Lorenz HecherW51569303Prinzessin$6.80
30Team Wolf - MahlowW37347308Davia$6.80
31Ledder - YueW22188322Chen Xi Yuan$6.80
32Martin HetzelW21454324April$6.80
33Hans-Joachim GoebenW37260328Sylt Goeben$6.80
34Josef GerlingW43553339Kerssenbrock Teufelchen$6.80
35Internet-taubenschlagW41544352Big Klausel $6.80
36Reinhold u Christoph WitzelW84532397Wanda W$6.80
37Team KleemeyerW46285398Bad Agent$6.80
38Team Pitone-Vielahn-PalaniW95864403Shenba$6.80
39SG AdelmannW48725412Boedefeld$6.80
40Team SchnellinW36102428Lord van Bravenheart$6.80
41Johannes RimmeleW84160436Alessa R$6.80
42Rainer HoehnW54271440Laura Lox$6.80
43Johann SeitzW04289463Christina S$6.80
44Reinhard GebhardtW09724466Speedy One$6.80
45Helmut + Alfons KlaasW52885469Celine$6.80
46Helmut + Alfons KlaasW50468474Hanni 1$6.80
47Juergen Thielen - Team RuhrW16749480Gruga 1$6.80
48Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti - Team RuhrW78949483Skylady$6.80
49Team Klaus StretzW76898489Captain Cro$6.80
50SG Grothe - NixdorfW27436509Happy Hour$6.80
51Team RuhrW69476514Essen$6.80
52Bernd u Karin SchnellW31421515First Lady 1$6.80
53Andreas SchlueterW67288538Chenoah$6.80
54Klaus WuestefeldW63686542Gittis Girl$6.80
55SG Roehl S+HW08102570Fridolin$6.80
56Team RuhrW55432573Schalkerliebe 3$6.80
57Bevertreue OstbevernW25418585Knemuehlenrenner$6.80
58Klaus StienekerW73995587Waterfront$6.80
59Team RuhrW17721595Bento$6.80
60Ledder - YueW82479608Lungile the good one$6.80
61Klaus StienekerW84589616Kimberley $6.80
62Team Affeln - AmeckeW63677627Jack B$6.80
63Franz KleinhansW26014642Anja 3$6.80
64Klaus WuestefeldW55604681Glory$6.80
65Alexander GebelW28278689Bravo 2236$6.80
66Klaus WuestefeldW69891696Superboy 17$6.80
67HuD Koffler u M KossowW97292704Lupo$6.80
68Team AlbatalW05372708Antar$6.80
69Karl-Heinz WichertW71097711Bad Girl$6.80
70Hans-Joachim GoebenW08720722Sylt Thomas$5.10
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW999539Foxi$17.00
2Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$17.00
3Wilhelm StollW4267329Bombini$17.00
4Christoph MuellerW6658930Cane$17.00
5Pitone-Vielahn-Waldow SyndicateW8296338Go For Gold$17.00
6Team Sylt 2000W6722954Sylt Player$17.00
7Ledder - YueW2376760Zhang Yan$17.00
8Team Schilling - KlusakW4319069Blecki$17.00
9Karl Heinz and Timo WagnerW8359078World Nomination$17.00
10Klaus StienekerW9323682Zimbabwe$17.00
11Dagmar und Edwin VollW5544292Dagmar$17.00
12Hans-Paul EsserW2366297Tortoise$17.00
13SG Roehl S+HW07263110Strolch$17.00
14Wolfram CoesfeldW25552113Alma C$17.00
15Hans-Joachim GoebenW32894146Sylt van der Dux$17.00
16Johann SeitzW34540153M 938$17.00
17Team LehrteW71543159White Flash$17.00
18Hegemann Racing TeamW14242161Hardy Hardy Hoo$17.00
19Team Stieneker - ZagerW24977174Windhoek$17.00
20Lutz-Christian u Ingrid GeisslerW37159182Blue Lady$17.00
21Klaus StienekerW45956212Table Mountain$17.00
22Gerhard HenkelW72172226Inge 1$17.00
23Klaus StienekerW82263227Port Elizabeth$17.00
24Martin HetzelW81542236Juli$17.00
25Gebr BluemmersW81233265Orbit$17.00
26Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW53042284Moritz S$17.00
27Team LehrteW31283295Superfast 1$17.00
28Harold u Lorenz HecherW51569303Prinzessin$17.00
29Team Wolf - MahlowW37347308Davia$17.00
30Ledder - YueW22188322Chen Xi Yuan$17.00
31Martin HetzelW21454324April$17.00
32Hans-Joachim GoebenW37260328Sylt Goeben$17.00
33Jochen u Nadine HuentenW41754333Lucius$17.00
34OdenwaldfliegerW18012335Lukas$17.00
35Josef GerlingW43553339Kerssenbrock Teufelchen$17.00
36Internet-taubenschlagW41544352Big Klausel $17.00
37Reinhold u Christoph WitzelW84532397Wanda W$17.00
38Team KleemeyerW46285398Bad Agent$17.00
39Team Pitone-Vielahn-PalaniW95864403Shenba$17.00
40SG AdelmannW48725412Boedefeld$17.00
41Johannes RimmeleW84160436Alessa R$17.00
42Rainer HoehnW54271440Laura Lox$17.00
43Johann SeitzW04289463Christina S$17.00
44Reinhard GebhardtW09724466Speedy One$17.00
45Helmut + Alfons KlaasW52885469Celine$17.00
46Helmut + Alfons KlaasW50468474Hanni 1$17.00
47Juergen Thielen - Team RuhrW16749480Gruga 1$17.00
48Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti - Team RuhrW78949483Skylady$17.00
49Team Klaus StretzW76898489Captain Cro$17.00
50SG Grothe - NixdorfW27436509Happy Hour$17.00
51Team RuhrW69476514Essen$17.00
52Bernd u Karin SchnellW31421515First Lady 1$17.00
53Andreas SchlueterW67288538Chenoah$17.00
54Klaus WuestefeldW63686542Gittis Girl$17.00
55SG Roehl S+HW08102570Fridolin$17.00
56Team RuhrW55432573Schalkerliebe 3$17.00
57Bevertreue OstbevernW25418585Knemuehlenrenner$17.00
58Klaus StienekerW73995587Waterfront$17.00
59Team RuhrW17721595Bento$17.00
60Ledder - YueW82479608Lungile the good one$17.00
61Klaus StienekerW84589616Kimberley $17.00
62Team Affeln - AmeckeW63677627Jack B$17.00
63Franz KleinhansW26014642Anja 3$17.00
64Klaus WuestefeldW55604681Glory$17.00
65Alexander GebelW28278689Bravo 2236$17.00
66Klaus WuestefeldW69891696Superboy 17$17.00
67HuD Koffler u M KossowW97292704Lupo$17.00
68Team AlbatalW05372708Antar$8.50
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW999539Foxi$34.00
2Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$34.00
3Wilhelm StollW4267329Bombini$34.00
4Christoph MuellerW6658930Cane$34.00
5Pitone-Vielahn-Waldow SyndicateW8296338Go For Gold$34.00
6Team Sylt 2000W6722954Sylt Player$34.00
7Team Schilling - KlusakW4319069Blecki$34.00
8Karl Heinz and Timo WagnerW8359078World Nomination$34.00
9Klaus StienekerW9323682Zimbabwe$34.00
10Dagmar und Edwin VollW5544292Dagmar$34.00
11Hans-Paul EsserW2366297Tortoise$34.00
12SG Roehl S+HW07263110Strolch$34.00
13Wolfram CoesfeldW25552113Alma C$34.00
14Hans-Joachim GoebenW32894146Sylt van der Dux$34.00
15Johann SeitzW34540153M 938$34.00
16Team LehrteW71543159White Flash$34.00
17Hegemann Racing TeamW14242161Hardy Hardy Hoo$34.00
18Team Stieneker - ZagerW24977174Windhoek$34.00
19Lutz-Christian u Ingrid GeisslerW37159182Blue Lady$34.00
20Gerhard HenkelW72172226Inge 1$34.00
21Klaus StienekerW82263227Port Elizabeth$34.00
22Martin HetzelW81542236Juli$34.00
23Gebr BluemmersW81233265Orbit$34.00
24Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW53042284Moritz S$34.00
25Team LehrteW31283295Superfast 1$34.00
26Harold u Lorenz HecherW51569303Prinzessin$34.00
27Team Wolf - MahlowW37347308Davia$34.00
28Martin HetzelW21454324April$34.00
29Hans-Joachim GoebenW37260328Sylt Goeben$34.00
30OdenwaldfliegerW18012335Lukas$34.00
31Josef GerlingW43553339Kerssenbrock Teufelchen$34.00
32Internet-taubenschlagW41544352Big Klausel $34.00
33Reinhold u Christoph WitzelW84532397Wanda W$34.00
34Team KleemeyerW46285398Bad Agent$34.00
35Team Pitone-Vielahn-PalaniW95864403Shenba$34.00
36SG AdelmannW48725412Boedefeld$34.00
37SG Gebruder ReinhardW55541424Mbappe$34.00
38Team SchnellinW36102428Lord van Bravenheart$34.00
39Johannes RimmeleW84160436Alessa R$34.00
40Rainer HoehnW54271440Laura Lox$34.00
41Johann SeitzW04289463Christina S$34.00
42Reinhard GebhardtW09724466Speedy One$34.00
43Helmut + Alfons KlaasW52885469Celine$34.00
44Helmut + Alfons KlaasW50468474Hanni 1$34.00
45Juergen Thielen - Team RuhrW16749480Gruga 1$34.00
46Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti - Team RuhrW78949483Skylady$34.00
47Team Klaus StretzW76898489Captain Cro$34.00
48SG Grothe - NixdorfW27436509Happy Hour$34.00
49Team RuhrW69476514Essen$34.00
50Bernd u Karin SchnellW31421515First Lady 1$34.00
51Andreas SchlueterW67288538Chenoah$34.00
52Klaus WuestefeldW63686542Gittis Girl$34.00
53Lothar KruegerW99177554Wilde$34.00
54SG Roehl S+HW08102570Fridolin$34.00
55Team RuhrW55432573Schalkerliebe 3$34.00
56Bevertreue OstbevernW25418585Knemuehlenrenner$34.00
57Klaus StienekerW73995587Waterfront$34.00
58Team RuhrW17721595Bento$34.00
59Klaus StienekerW84589616Kimberley $34.00
60Team Affeln - AmeckeW63677627Jack B$34.00
61Franz KleinhansW26014642Anja 3$34.00
62Alexander GebelW28278689Bravo 2236$34.00
63Klaus WuestefeldW69891696Superboy 17$34.00
64HuD Koffler u M KossowW97292704Lupo$34.00
65Team AlbatalW05372708Antar$34.00
66Karl-Heinz WichertW71097711Bad Girl$34.00
67Hans-Joachim GoebenW08720722Sylt Thomas$34.00
68SG AdelmannW87486725Gockel$34.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW999539Foxi$68.00
2Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$68.00
3Wilhelm StollW4267329Bombini$68.00
4Christoph MuellerW6658930Cane$68.00
5Pitone-Vielahn-Waldow SyndicateW8296338Go For Gold$68.00
6Team Komm Hans, KommW7841652Grauer Wolf$68.00
7Team Sylt 2000W6722954Sylt Player$68.00
8Team Schilling - KlusakW4319069Blecki$68.00
9Karl Heinz and Timo WagnerW8359078World Nomination$68.00
10Klaus StienekerW9323682Zimbabwe$68.00
11Dagmar und Edwin VollW5544292Dagmar$68.00
12Hans-Paul EsserW2366297Tortoise$68.00
13SG Roehl S+HW07263110Strolch$68.00
14Wolfram CoesfeldW25552113Alma C$68.00
15Hans-Joachim GoebenW32894146Sylt van der Dux$68.00
16Johann SeitzW34540153M 938$68.00
17Team LehrteW71543159White Flash$68.00
18Hegemann Racing TeamW14242161Hardy Hardy Hoo$68.00
19Team Stieneker - ZagerW24977174Windhoek$68.00
20Lutz-Christian u Ingrid GeisslerW37159182Blue Lady$68.00
21Gerhard HenkelW72172226Inge 1$68.00
22Klaus StienekerW82263227Port Elizabeth$68.00
23Martin HetzelW81542236Juli$68.00
24Gebr BluemmersW81233265Orbit$68.00
25Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW53042284Moritz S$68.00
26Team LehrteW31283295Superfast 1$68.00
27Team Wolf - MahlowW37347308Davia$68.00
28Martin HetzelW21454324April$68.00
29Hans-Joachim GoebenW37260328Sylt Goeben$68.00
30OdenwaldfliegerW18012335Lukas$68.00
31Internet-taubenschlagW41544352Big Klausel $68.00
32Reinhold u Christoph WitzelW84532397Wanda W$68.00
33Team KleemeyerW46285398Bad Agent$68.00
34Team Pitone-Vielahn-PalaniW95864403Shenba$68.00
35SG AdelmannW48725412Boedefeld$68.00
36SG Gebruder ReinhardW55541424Mbappe$68.00
37Team SchnellinW36102428Lord van Bravenheart$68.00
38Johannes RimmeleW84160436Alessa R$68.00
39Rainer HoehnW54271440Laura Lox$68.00
40Johann SeitzW04289463Christina S$68.00
41Reinhard GebhardtW09724466Speedy One$68.00
42Helmut + Alfons KlaasW52885469Celine$68.00
43Helmut + Alfons KlaasW50468474Hanni 1$68.00
44Juergen Thielen - Team RuhrW16749480Gruga 1$68.00
45Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti - Team RuhrW78949483Skylady$68.00
46Team Klaus StretzW76898489Captain Cro$68.00
47Bernd u Karin SchnellW31421515First Lady 1$68.00
48Andreas SchlueterW67288538Chenoah$68.00
49Lothar KruegerW99177554Wilde$68.00
50SG Roehl S+HW08102570Fridolin$68.00
51Klaus StienekerW73995587Waterfront$68.00
52Team RuhrW17721595Bento$68.00
53Klaus StienekerW84589616Kimberley $68.00
54Team Affeln - AmeckeW63677627Jack B$68.00
55Franz KleinhansW26014642Anja 3$68.00
56Alexander GebelW28278689Bravo 2236$68.00
57Klaus WuestefeldW69891696Superboy 17$68.00
58HuD Koffler u M KossowW97292704Lupo$68.00
59Team AlbatalW05372708Antar$68.00
60Karl-Heinz WichertW71097711Bad Girl$68.00
61SG AdelmannW87486725Gockel$68.00
62Team Lehmkuhl-Boes-StienekerW99748726Stardust $68.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$170.00
2Wilhelm StollW4267329Bombini$170.00
3Christoph MuellerW6658930Cane$170.00
4Team Sylt 2000W6722954Sylt Player$170.00
5Team Schilling - KlusakW4319069Blecki$170.00
6Klaus StienekerW9323682Zimbabwe$170.00
7Dagmar und Edwin VollW5544292Dagmar$170.00
8Hans-Paul EsserW2366297Tortoise$170.00
9SG Roehl S+HW07263110Strolch$170.00
10Hans-Joachim GoebenW32894146Sylt van der Dux$170.00
11Team LehrteW71543159White Flash$170.00
12Hegemann Racing TeamW14242161Hardy Hardy Hoo$170.00
13Schalke 04 - Glueck AufW83215173Senor Raul$170.00
14Team Stieneker - ZagerW24977174Windhoek$170.00
15Team Ute FentenW14355219Minni VI$170.00
16Gerhard HenkelW72172226Inge 1$170.00
17Team FenholtW89090237Fritz VI$170.00
18Team LehrteW31283295Superfast 1$170.00
19Team Wolf - MahlowW37347308Davia$170.00
20Hans-Joachim GoebenW37260328Sylt Goeben$170.00
21Team KleemeyerW46285398Bad Agent$170.00
22Team Pitone-Vielahn-PalaniW95864403Shenba$170.00
23SG AdelmannW48725412Boedefeld$170.00
24SG Gebruder ReinhardW55541424Mbappe$170.00
25Johannes RimmeleW84160436Alessa R$170.00
26Johann SeitzW04289463Christina S$170.00
27Reinhard GebhardtW09724466Speedy One$170.00
28Helmut + Alfons KlaasW52885469Celine$170.00
29Helmut + Alfons KlaasW50468474Hanni 1$170.00
30Juergen Thielen - Team RuhrW16749480Gruga 1$170.00
31Team Klaus StretzW76898489Captain Cro$170.00
32SG Grothe - NixdorfW27436509Happy Hour$170.00
33Bernd u Karin SchnellW31421515First Lady 1$170.00
34Ute NeuhausW39610526Dutch Delight$170.00
35Andreas SchlueterW67288538Chenoah$170.00
36Lothar KruegerW99177554Wilde$170.00
37SG Roehl S+HW08102570Fridolin$170.00
38Klaus StienekerW73995587Waterfront$170.00
39Team RuhrW17721595Bento$170.00
40Klaus StienekerW84589616Kimberley $170.00
41Team Affeln - AmeckeW63677627Jack B$170.00
42Franz KleinhansW26014642Anja 3$170.00
43Klaus WuestefeldW69891696Superboy 17$170.00
44HuD Koffler u M KossowW97292704Lupo$170.00
45Team AlbatalW05372708Antar$170.00
46Karl-Heinz WichertW71097711Bad Girl$170.00
47SG AdelmannW87486725Gockel$170.00
48Team Affeln - AmeckeW47867728Jim S$127.50
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611825Fritzi$340.00
2Christoph MuellerW6658930Cane$340.00
3Team Komm Hans, KommW7841652Grauer Wolf$340.00
4Team Schilling - KlusakW4319069Blecki$340.00
5Klaus StienekerW9323682Zimbabwe$340.00
6Dagmar und Edwin VollW5544292Dagmar$340.00
7Hans-Joachim GoebenW32894146Sylt van der Dux$340.00
8Hegemann Racing TeamW14242161Hardy Hardy Hoo$340.00
9SG Altmiks + SoudyW18791307Romaric$340.00
10Team Wolf - MahlowW37347308Davia$340.00
11Hans-Joachim GoebenW37260328Sylt Goeben$340.00
12SG AdelmannW48725412Boedefeld$340.00
13Werner KugelmannW61552437Iris$340.00
14Rainer+Raiko+Lilly MarienW44915452Lilly 739$340.00
15SG Altmiks + SoudyW41887459Rogan$340.00
16Reinhard GebhardtW09724466Speedy One$340.00
17Helmut + Alfons KlaasW52885469Celine$340.00
18Helmut + Alfons KlaasW50468474Hanni 1$340.00
19Juergen Thielen - Team RuhrW16749480Gruga 1$340.00
20Team Klaus StretzW76898489Captain Cro$340.00
21Bernd u Karin SchnellW31421515First Lady 1$340.00
22Ute NeuhausW39610526Dutch Delight$340.00
23Team Germany - SG Altmiks+SoudyW53173575Rodolfo$340.00
24Team Germany - SG Altmiks+SoudyW54420604Romanus$340.00
25Franz KleinhansW26014642Anja 3$340.00
26HuD Koffler u M KossowW97292704Lupo$340.00
27Team AlbatalW05372708Antar$340.00
28Karl-Heinz WichertW71097711Bad Girl$340.00
29Team Affeln - AmeckeW47867728Jim S$340.00
30SG Schmidt - BauW78050750Hawkeye 1$170.00

Ireland
$1

This category will be refunded

$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team India - Kallmeyer and VikiW52023179Shimmer-n-Shine$5.10
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team India - Kallmeyer and VikiW52023179Shimmer-n-Shine$12.75
$10

This category will be refunded

$20

This category will be refunded

$50

This category will be refunded

Netherlands
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team BesselingW12711292Elize 2$10.20
2Jaap Koehoorn - Hsu HochenW08759393Rocky 6$7.65
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team BesselingW12711292Elize 2$10.20
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team BesselingW12711292Elize 2$29.75
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Not yet awarded$25.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Not yet awarded$51.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Not yet awarded$127.50

Slovakia
$50

This category will be refunded

South Africa
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererW19337245Endora$10.20
2Heerman and GilbertW50244336Two Stroke$8.50
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererW19337245Endora$20.40
2Heerman and GilbertW50244336Two Stroke$13.60
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererW19337245Endora$51.00
2Heerman and GilbertW50244336Two Stroke$29.75
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererW19337245Endora$102.00
2Heerman and GilbertW50244336Two Stroke$59.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererW19337245Endora$204.00
2Heerman and GilbertW50244336Two Stroke$17.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererW19337245Endora$382.50
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererW19337245Endora$765.00

United Kingdom
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$12.75
2Finghall Lofts StudW4655486Fingham Bliksem Boy$8.50
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$25.50
2Finghall Lofts StudW4655486Fingham Bliksem Boy$13.60
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$63.75
2Finghall Lofts StudW4655486Fingham Bliksem Boy$38.25
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$127.50
2Zandys Dream TeamW92619135Zandys Perfection$51.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$255.00
2Zandys Dream TeamW92619135Zandys Perfection$34.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$637.50
2Zandys Dream TeamW92619135Zandys Perfection$42.50
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1TadTW0202620Wonder Girl$1275.00
2Zandys Dream TeamW92619135Zandys Perfection$85.00

United States
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1The Jones Boys and PJs LoftW0206347Hope Springs 2$10.20
2Team No GoodW5942551This Might Be It Sweety$10.20
3The Jones Boys and PJs LoftW83347119Forever Jones$10.20
4Gary MaizeW32637142Geerts Kid$10.20
5Ado Family LoftW02887241ELMA$10.20
6Rivera LoftW21106246Trispeed 1$5.10
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1The Jones Boys and PJs LoftW0206347Hope Springs 2$20.40
2Team No GoodW5942551This Might Be It Sweety$20.40
3The Jones Boys and PJs LoftW83347119Forever Jones$20.40
4Ado Family LoftW02887241ELMA$20.40
5Nemelka Racing Pigeon LoftW82446256Set Fire to the Sky$20.40
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1The Jones Boys and PJs LoftW0206347Hope Springs 2$51.00
2Team No GoodW5942551This Might Be It Sweety$51.00
3Gary MaizeW32637142Geerts Kid$51.00
4Ado Family LoftW02887241ELMA$51.00
5Nemelka Racing Pigeon LoftW82446256Set Fire to the Sky$46.75
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1The Jones Boys and PJs LoftW0206347Hope Springs 2$102.00
2Team No GoodW5942551This Might Be It Sweety$102.00
3Gary MaizeW32637142Geerts Kid$102.00
4Ado Family LoftW02887241ELMA$102.00
5Nemelka Racing Pigeon LoftW82446256Set Fire to the Sky$102.00
6Nemelka Racing Pigeon LoftW64956278Rollie Rollie$68.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1The Jones Boys and PJs LoftW0206347Hope Springs 2$204.00
2Team No GoodW5942551This Might Be It Sweety$204.00
3Dudley LoftW1235685Veens Doll$204.00
4Gary MaizeW32637142Geerts Kid$204.00
5Ado Family LoftW02887241ELMA$204.00
6Nemelka Racing Pigeon LoftW82446256Set Fire to the Sky$187.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1The Jones Boys and PJs LoftW0206347Hope Springs 2$510.00
2Nemelka Racing Pigeon LoftW64956278Rollie Rollie$510.00
3KT LoftW52077305Edison$510.00
4Ganus Family LoftW83397325MARGO SINGS THE WINNING SONG$297.50
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1The Jones Boys and PJs LoftW0206347Hope Springs 2$1020.00
2KT LoftW52077305Edison$1020.00
3Ganus Family LoftW83397325MARGO SINGS THE WINNING SONG$850.00

 
Heron Banks Golf and River Estate Emerald Casino
Medpet Unikon Belgica de Weerd
Turf Pet Hyper Pigeons On Line Shine Interactive