Nomination Race Winners: Training Flight 10

Global Nominations
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897101Sellaomi$17.00
2Nabeel AlbakerX404296Aldahoum 3$17.00
3Loft Al-BakerX133168Alzayed 2$17.00
4Team BrandyX921109Premier My Price$17.00
5Rune RasmussenX0724112Okutanrune$17.00
6Filipi TeamX9386118Leopard II$17.00
7HuD Koffler u M KossowX2850021Greenbier$5.95
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897101Sellaomi$34.00
2Nabeel AlbakerX404296Aldahoum 3$34.00
3Loft Al-BakerX133168Alzayed 2$34.00
4Team BrandyX921109Premier My Price$34.00
5Rune RasmussenX0724112Okutanrune$34.00
6Filipi TeamX9386118Leopard II$1.70
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897101Sellaomi$85.00
2Nabeel AlbakerX404296Aldahoum 3$85.00
3Loft Al-BakerX133168Alzayed 2$85.00
4Team BrandyX921109Premier My Price$72.25
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897101Sellaomi$170.00
2Nabeel AlbakerX404296Aldahoum 3$170.00
3Loft Al-BakerX133168Alzayed 2$127.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897101Sellaomi$340.00
2Nabeel AlbakerX404296Aldahoum 3$289.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897101Sellaomi$850.00
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Nabeel AlbakerX404296Aldahoum 3$1105.00

Belgium
$1

This category will be refunded

$2

This category will be refunded

$5

This category will be refunded

Czech Republic
$1

This category will be refunded

$2

This category will be refunded

$5

This category will be refunded

$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Filipi TeamX9386118Leopard II$17.00

Denmark
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Rune RasmussenX0724112Okutanrune$5.10
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Rune RasmussenX0724112Okutanrune$10.20
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Rune RasmussenX0724112Okutanrune$21.25
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Rune RasmussenX0724112Okutanrune$42.50
$20

This category will be refunded

Germany
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897101Sellaomi$3.40
2Team BrandyX921109Premier My Price$3.40
3HuD Koffler u M KossowX2850021Greenbier$3.40
4Wolfram CoesfeldX5880122Gepetto$3.40
5Lutz-Christian u Ingrid GeisslerX2144148Dunkelgraefin$3.40
6Team GodauX4846177Schwalbenjunge$3.40
7SG Rost B+J+SX4658481James Bond 005$3.40
8Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX1092493Halover Adi 2$3.40
9Wolfram CoesfeldX5453398Folpe$3.40
10Ewald DoerflingerX94102100Herbert D$3.40
11Nils GerdemannX37617147Herne$3.40
12Maria+Hubert BramkampX84348149Polonia - Celik 1$3.40
13B v G Racing TeamX86278164Lucky Punch B$3.40
14David PiekielkoX75306174Jusi One$3.40
15SG Grothe - NixdorfX71691188Ariane$3.40
16Team Peter u Bianca KocksX31227194African Swa 1$3.40
17Christoph und Leon und Karl SpiekerX44513212Machmut$3.40
18Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686224Windhoek$3.40
19Daniel WeichtmannX58190233Die Eine$3.40
20Helmut + Alfons KlaasX47570240Maxi$3.40
21Ewald DoerflingerX71773247Willi D$3.40
22Andreas MoellerX37255283Kerssenbrock Asterix$3.40
23Team Germany - Rainer, Raiko+Lilly MarienX25963293Lilly 1035$3.40
24WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX75772315Wind of Change$3.40
25Rolf BergerX51139323Schwaben - Fighter 2$3.40
26Werner BuchlohX01845335Maximilian$3.40
27Hakuna MatataX77993341Timon$3.40
28Team WolfX16593349Sundance Kid$3.40
29Sauer Family LoftX41818353Constable Blue$3.40
30Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX80674383Halover Gaby$3.40
31Helmut + Alfons KlaasX64663390Onion Two$3.40
32O de Vries - D TuerksX29992400First Revolution$3.40
33Team Stieneker - ZagerX08628416Sunny City$3.40
34Team Allen VorausX05246435Mollys Choice$3.40
35Josef GerlingX65142437Kerssenbrock Hans$2.55
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897101Sellaomi$6.80
2Team BrandyX921109Premier My Price$6.80
3HuD Koffler u M KossowX2850021Greenbier$6.80
4Wolfram CoesfeldX5880122Gepetto$6.80
5Lutz-Christian u Ingrid GeisslerX2144148Dunkelgraefin$6.80
6Team GodauX4846177Schwalbenjunge$6.80
7SG Rost B+J+SX4658481James Bond 005$6.80
8Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX1092493Halover Adi 2$6.80
9Wolfram CoesfeldX5453398Folpe$6.80
10Ewald DoerflingerX94102100Herbert D$6.80
11Nils GerdemannX37617147Herne$6.80
12Maria+Hubert BramkampX84348149Polonia - Celik 1$6.80
13David PiekielkoX75306174Jusi One$6.80
14SG Grothe - NixdorfX71691188Ariane$6.80
15Team Peter u Bianca KocksX31227194African Swa 1$6.80
16Christoph und Leon und Karl SpiekerX44513212Machmut$6.80
17Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686224Windhoek$6.80
18Daniel WeichtmannX58190233Die Eine$6.80
19Helmut + Alfons KlaasX47570240Maxi$6.80
20Ewald DoerflingerX71773247Willi D$6.80
21Andreas MoellerX37255283Kerssenbrock Asterix$6.80
22Team Germany - Rainer, Raiko+Lilly MarienX25963293Lilly 1035$6.80
23WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX75772315Wind of Change$6.80
24Rolf BergerX51139323Schwaben - Fighter 2$6.80
25Werner BuchlohX01845335Maximilian$6.80
26Hakuna MatataX77993341Timon$6.80
27Team WolfX16593349Sundance Kid$6.80
28Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX80674383Halover Gaby$6.80
29Helmut + Alfons KlaasX64663390Onion Two$6.80
30O de Vries - D TuerksX29992400First Revolution$6.80
31Team Stieneker - ZagerX08628416Sunny City$6.80
32Team Allen VorausX05246435Mollys Choice$6.80
33Josef GerlingX65142437Kerssenbrock Hans$5.10
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897101Sellaomi$17.00
2Team BrandyX921109Premier My Price$17.00
3Wolfram CoesfeldX5880122Gepetto$17.00
4Lutz-Christian u Ingrid GeisslerX2144148Dunkelgraefin$17.00
5Team GodauX4846177Schwalbenjunge$17.00
6SG Rost B+J+SX4658481James Bond 005$17.00
7Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX1092493Halover Adi 2$17.00
8B v G Racing TeamX3461395Royal Jet Junior$17.00
9Wolfram CoesfeldX5453398Folpe$17.00
10Ewald DoerflingerX94102100Herbert D$17.00
11Nils GerdemannX37617147Herne$17.00
12Maria+Hubert BramkampX84348149Polonia - Celik 1$17.00
13David PiekielkoX75306174Jusi One$17.00
14SG Grothe - NixdorfX71691188Ariane$17.00
15Team Peter u Bianca KocksX31227194African Swa 1$17.00
16Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686224Windhoek$17.00
17Daniel WeichtmannX58190233Die Eine$17.00
18Helmut + Alfons KlaasX47570240Maxi$17.00
19Ewald DoerflingerX71773247Willi D$17.00
20Team BTSX89137274Well Try Again$17.00
21Andreas MoellerX37255283Kerssenbrock Asterix$17.00
22Team Germany - Rainer, Raiko+Lilly MarienX25963293Lilly 1035$17.00
23WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX75772315Wind of Change$17.00
24Rolf BergerX51139323Schwaben - Fighter 2$17.00
25Werner BuchlohX01845335Maximilian$17.00
26Hakuna MatataX77993341Timon$17.00
27Team WolfX16593349Sundance Kid$17.00
28Sauer Family LoftX41818353Constable Blue$17.00
29Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX80674383Halover Gaby$17.00
30Helmut + Alfons KlaasX64663390Onion Two$17.00
31O de Vries - D TuerksX29992400First Revolution$17.00
32Team OberhausenX37887407Blue Wonder$17.00
33Team Stieneker - ZagerX08628416Sunny City$17.00
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897101Sellaomi$34.00
2Team BrandyX921109Premier My Price$34.00
3Wolfram CoesfeldX5880122Gepetto$34.00
4Dr Mildner - RiemekastenX0255735Ekath$34.00
5Team GodauX4846177Schwalbenjunge$34.00
6Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX1092493Halover Adi 2$34.00
7Wolfram CoesfeldX5453398Folpe$34.00
8Ewald DoerflingerX94102100Herbert D$34.00
9Nils GerdemannX37617147Herne$34.00
10Maria+Hubert BramkampX84348149Polonia - Celik 1$34.00
11David PiekielkoX75306174Jusi One$34.00
12SG Grothe - NixdorfX71691188Ariane$34.00
13Team Peter u Bianca KocksX31227194African Swa 1$34.00
14Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686224Windhoek$34.00
15Daniel WeichtmannX58190233Die Eine$34.00
16Helmut + Alfons KlaasX47570240Maxi$34.00
17Ewald DoerflingerX71773247Willi D$34.00
18Team Germany - Rainer, Raiko+Lilly MarienX25963293Lilly 1035$34.00
19WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX75772315Wind of Change$34.00
20Rolf BergerX51139323Schwaben - Fighter 2$34.00
21Werner BuchlohX01845335Maximilian$34.00
22Hakuna MatataX77993341Timon$34.00
23Team WolfX16593349Sundance Kid$34.00
24Sauer Family LoftX41818353Constable Blue$34.00
25Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX80674383Halover Gaby$34.00
26Helmut + Alfons KlaasX64663390Onion Two$8.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897101Sellaomi$68.00
2Team BrandyX921109Premier My Price$68.00
3Dr Mildner - RiemekastenX3180019Pearl 263$68.00
4Wolfram CoesfeldX5880122Gepetto$68.00
5Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX1092493Halover Adi 2$68.00
6Wolfram CoesfeldX5453398Folpe$68.00
7David PiekielkoX75306174Jusi One$68.00
8Daniel WeichtmannX58190233Die Eine$68.00
9Helmut + Alfons KlaasX47570240Maxi$68.00
10Team Germany - Rainer, Raiko+Lilly MarienX25963293Lilly 1035$68.00
11WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX75772315Wind of Change$68.00
12Rolf BergerX51139323Schwaben - Fighter 2$68.00
13Werner BuchlohX01845335Maximilian$68.00
14Hakuna MatataX77993341Timon$17.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897101Sellaomi$170.00
2Team BrandyX921109Premier My Price$170.00
3Helmut + Alfons KlaasX47570240Maxi$170.00
4WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX75772315Wind of Change$170.00
5Rolf BergerX51139323Schwaben - Fighter 2$170.00
6Werner BuchlohX01845335Maximilian$170.00
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Krueger - KlaasX897101Sellaomi$340.00
2Team BrandyX921109Premier My Price$340.00
3Helmut + Alfons KlaasX47570240Maxi$85.00

Netherlands
$1

This category will be refunded

$2

This category will be refunded

$5

This category will be refunded

South Africa
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererX41614186Cherry$8.50
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererX41614186Cherry$17.00
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererX41614186Cherry$38.25
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererX41614186Cherry$34.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererX41614186Cherry$85.00

 
Heron Banks Golf and River Estate Emerald Casino Benzing Medpet
Belgica de Weerd Turf Pet Hyper Pigeons Online Shine Interactive