Nomination Race Winners: Training Flight 03

Global Nominations
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Kolvenbag and SonX681162Flycatcher$17.00
2Coenie HattinghX482999Lucky 100$17.00
3Triple J LoftsX6665512Celest II$17.00
4Ben MatheyX1325813Reazq$17.00
5Ado Family LoftX5758715Dont Play With Me$17.00
6Klaus StienekerX5932220Table Mountain$17.00
7Loft EinkamererX8406324Melody 2$17.00
8John V PartridgeX6083134King Steve$17.00
9Ganus Family LoftX3275444CLOUD MAKER $17.00
10Hans-Joachim GoebenX1030350Sylt Goeben 4$17.00
11TOB TeamX2901552Da-De 3$17.00
12WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX7577253Wind of Change$17.00
13Platinum LadysX1138054Diane III$5.10
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Kolvenbag and SonX681162Flycatcher$34.00
2Coenie HattinghX482999Lucky 100$34.00
3Triple J LoftsX6665512Celest II$34.00
4Ben MatheyX1325813Reazq$34.00
5Ado Family LoftX5758715Dont Play With Me$34.00
6Klaus StienekerX5932220Table Mountain$34.00
7Loft EinkamererX8406324Melody 2$34.00
8John V PartridgeX6083134King Steve$34.00
9Team Valya + Rosen DobreviX7466141Carisma$34.00
10Ganus Family LoftX3275444CLOUD MAKER $34.00
11Hans-Joachim GoebenX1030350Sylt Goeben 4$34.00
12TOB TeamX2901552Da-De 3$34.00
13WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX7577253Wind of Change$5.10
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Kolvenbag and SonX681162Flycatcher$85.00
2Coenie HattinghX482999Lucky 100$85.00
3Triple J LoftsX6665512Celest II$85.00
4Ben MatheyX1325813Reazq$85.00
5Ado Family LoftX5758715Dont Play With Me$85.00
6Loft EinkamererX8406324Melody 2$85.00
7John V PartridgeX6083134King Steve$85.00
8Ganus Family LoftX3275444CLOUD MAKER $85.00
9Hans-Joachim GoebenX1030350Sylt Goeben 4$38.25
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Kolvenbag and SonX681162Flycatcher$170.00
2Coenie HattinghX482999Lucky 100$170.00
3Triple J LoftsX6665512Celest II$170.00
4Ben MatheyX1325813Reazq$170.00
5Ado Family LoftX5758715Dont Play With Me$170.00
6Loft EinkamererX8406324Melody 2$170.00
7John V PartridgeX6083134King Steve$42.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Coenie HattinghX482999Lucky 100$340.00
2Ben MatheyX1325813Reazq$340.00
3Loft EinkamererX8406324Melody 2$340.00
4Hans-Joachim GoebenX1030350Sylt Goeben 4$119.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Coenie HattinghX482999Lucky 100$850.00
2Ben MatheyX1325813Reazq$765.00
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Ben MatheyX1325813Reazq$1700.00
2WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX7577253Wind of Change$85.00

Canada
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Alberta BoysX50324882Tarty$5.95
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Alberta BoysX50324882Tarty$11.90
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Alberta BoysX50324882Tarty$29.75

Denmark
$1

This category will be refunded

$2

This category will be refunded

$5

This category will be refunded

$10

This category will be refunded

Germany
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Wolfram CoesfeldX626395Rollgardina$3.40
2Klaus StienekerX5932220Table Mountain$3.40
3Hans-Joachim GoebenX1030350Sylt Goeben 4$3.40
4TOB TeamX2901552Da-De 3$3.40
5WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX7577253Wind of Change$3.40
6Team KohiX7121866Gerd 10$3.40
7House of StarkX8667868Invincible$3.40
8Helmut + Alfons KlaasX6787370Donald$3.40
9Team Peter u Bianca KocksX3122771African Swa 1$3.40
10Hans-Paul EsserX1518575Q8 14$3.40
11Klaus-Dieter DummerX7136883Mila 2$3.40
12B v G Racing TeamX3829891BvG Surprice$3.40
13Helmut + Alfons KlaasX1082995Konsi$3.40
14Klaus StienekerX96381105Signal Hill$3.40
15Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX53723148Pfeil$3.40
16Helmut + Alfons KlaasX56180150Alfonso$3.40
17Team LehrteX71185152Andromeda$3.40
18Harald BelowX15706154Fourteen$3.40
19Andreas MoellerX64725157Kerssenbrock Christel$3.40
20Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX83344158Ruhr 11$3.40
21Thorsten + Finn Leon DaumX64157181Sylt Finns Rubina$3.40
22Hakuna MatataX89161202Mister Bobby Brown$3.40
23Hubert PfohX46839206Silvenchen$3.40
24Team Germany - WA Waldow + S ThielX17719211Lotus$3.40
25Christian BakX21230215Super 73 Adl Sa 13$3.40
26Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX26460233Halover Nadja 2$3.40
27Martin HetzelX81195237Mai$3.40
28Dieter SiebertX30830245Bombay Sapphire$3.40
29Team Komm Hans, KommX41331290Auf Kohle Geboren$3.40
30Team WaldeckX73613298Supreme Ace$3.40
31Thomas AmmannX74812305Pilar$3.40
32Lutz-Christian u Ingrid GeisslerX31151344Crazy$3.40
33Team PulverturmX72470353Magdalena make me happy$3.40
34TOB TeamX43493367Da-De 2$3.40
35Matthias SprangX92298378Sancho$3.40
36Zeche Prinz Regent IIX19307379Non Grizz I$3.40
37Anneliese ZikeliX63364385Jubilate$3.40
38Team EuropaX92331389Borneo$3.40
39Team Stieneker - ZagerX08628410Sunny City$3.40
40Helmut + Alfons KlaasX86852412Treasure$3.40
41Daniel WeichtmannX19795425Nico W$3.40
42SG Roehl S+HX14281467Plumps$3.40
43Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX80674469Halover Gaby$3.40
44Christoph MuellerX80586488Kayleigh Ellie May$3.40
45Ullrich u Sohn u EnkelX15086495Elsa U$3.40
46Franz KleinhansX23103518Yvonne$3.40
47Christian BakX20649520Kanja$3.40
48Schulz - Gerdemann - LehmkuhlX54897522Mazie Bird$3.40
49Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686524Windhoek$3.40
50B v G Racing TeamX34613553Royal Jet Junior$3.40
51Hans-Paul EsserX68211567Dekka$3.40
52Sauer Family LoftX41818589Constable Blue$3.40
53SG Rost B+J+SX87654602Mc Giver 21$3.40
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Wolfram CoesfeldX626395Rollgardina$6.80
2Klaus StienekerX5932220Table Mountain$6.80
3Hans-Joachim GoebenX1030350Sylt Goeben 4$6.80
4TOB TeamX2901552Da-De 3$6.80
5WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX7577253Wind of Change$6.80
6Team KohiX7121866Gerd 10$6.80
7House of StarkX8667868Invincible$6.80
8Helmut + Alfons KlaasX6787370Donald$6.80
9Team Peter u Bianca KocksX3122771African Swa 1$6.80
10Hans-Paul EsserX1518575Q8 14$6.80
11Klaus-Dieter DummerX7136883Mila 2$6.80
12Helmut + Alfons KlaasX1082995Konsi$6.80
13Klaus StienekerX96381105Signal Hill$6.80
14Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX53723148Pfeil$6.80
15Helmut + Alfons KlaasX56180150Alfonso$6.80
16Team LehrteX71185152Andromeda$6.80
17Harald BelowX15706154Fourteen$6.80
18Andreas MoellerX64725157Kerssenbrock Christel$6.80
19Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX83344158Ruhr 11$6.80
20Thorsten + Finn Leon DaumX64157181Sylt Finns Rubina$6.80
21Hakuna MatataX89161202Mister Bobby Brown$6.80
22Hubert PfohX46839206Silvenchen$6.80
23Team Germany - WA Waldow + S ThielX17719211Lotus$6.80
24Christian BakX21230215Super 73 Adl Sa 13$6.80
25Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX26460233Halover Nadja 2$6.80
26Martin HetzelX81195237Mai$6.80
27Dieter SiebertX30830245Bombay Sapphire$6.80
28Team Komm Hans, KommX41331290Auf Kohle Geboren$6.80
29Team WaldeckX73613298Supreme Ace$6.80
30Thomas AmmannX74812305Pilar$6.80
31Lutz-Christian u Ingrid GeisslerX31151344Crazy$6.80
32Team PulverturmX72470353Magdalena make me happy$6.80
33TOB TeamX43493367Da-De 2$6.80
34Matthias SprangX92298378Sancho$6.80
35Zeche Prinz Regent IIX19307379Non Grizz I$6.80
36Anneliese ZikeliX63364385Jubilate$6.80
37Team EuropaX92331389Borneo$6.80
38Team Stieneker - ZagerX08628410Sunny City$6.80
39Helmut + Alfons KlaasX86852412Treasure$6.80
40Daniel WeichtmannX19795425Nico W$6.80
41SG Roehl S+HX14281467Plumps$6.80
42Christoph MuellerX80586488Kayleigh Ellie May$6.80
43Ullrich u Sohn u EnkelX15086495Elsa U$6.80
44Franz KleinhansX23103518Yvonne$6.80
45Christian BakX20649520Kanja$6.80
46Schulz - Gerdemann - LehmkuhlX54897522Mazie Bird$6.80
47Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686524Windhoek$6.80
48Henning, Keller and KorneliusX92162533Germany First$6.80
49Hans-Paul EsserX68211567Dekka$6.80
50Sauer Family LoftX41818589Constable Blue$5.10
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Wolfram CoesfeldX626395Rollgardina$17.00
2Klaus StienekerX5932220Table Mountain$17.00
3Hans-Joachim GoebenX1030350Sylt Goeben 4$17.00
4TOB TeamX2901552Da-De 3$17.00
5WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX7577253Wind of Change$17.00
6Team KohiX7121866Gerd 10$17.00
7House of StarkX8667868Invincible$17.00
8Helmut + Alfons KlaasX6787370Donald$17.00
9Team Peter u Bianca KocksX3122771African Swa 1$17.00
10Hans-Paul EsserX1518575Q8 14$17.00
11Klaus-Dieter DummerX7136883Mila 2$17.00
12Helmut + Alfons KlaasX1082995Konsi$17.00
13Klaus StienekerX96381105Signal Hill$17.00
14Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX53723148Pfeil$17.00
15Helmut + Alfons KlaasX56180150Alfonso$17.00
16Team LehrteX71185152Andromeda$17.00
17Harald BelowX15706154Fourteen$17.00
18Andreas MoellerX64725157Kerssenbrock Christel$17.00
19Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX83344158Ruhr 11$17.00
20Thorsten + Finn Leon DaumX64157181Sylt Finns Rubina$17.00
21Hakuna MatataX89161202Mister Bobby Brown$17.00
22Hubert PfohX46839206Silvenchen$17.00
23Team Germany - WA Waldow + S ThielX17719211Lotus$17.00
24Christian BakX21230215Super 73 Adl Sa 13$17.00
25Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX26460233Halover Nadja 2$17.00
26Martin HetzelX81195237Mai$17.00
27Dieter SiebertX30830245Bombay Sapphire$17.00
28Team Komm Hans, KommX41331290Auf Kohle Geboren$17.00
29Team WaldeckX73613298Supreme Ace$17.00
30Thomas AmmannX74812305Pilar$17.00
31Lutz-Christian u Ingrid GeisslerX31151344Crazy$17.00
32Team PulverturmX72470353Magdalena make me happy$17.00
33TOB TeamX43493367Da-De 2$17.00
34Matthias SprangX92298378Sancho$17.00
35Zeche Prinz Regent IIX19307379Non Grizz I$17.00
36Anneliese ZikeliX63364385Jubilate$17.00
37Team EuropaX92331389Borneo$17.00
38Team Stieneker - ZagerX08628410Sunny City$17.00
39Helmut + Alfons KlaasX86852412Treasure$17.00
40Daniel WeichtmannX19795425Nico W$17.00
41SG Roehl S+HX14281467Plumps$17.00
42Christoph MuellerX80586488Kayleigh Ellie May$17.00
43Ullrich u Sohn u EnkelX15086495Elsa U$17.00
44Team OberhausenX37887504Blue Wonder$17.00
45Franz KleinhansX23103518Yvonne$17.00
46Christian BakX20649520Kanja$17.00
47Schulz - Gerdemann - LehmkuhlX54897522Mazie Bird$17.00
48Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686524Windhoek$4.25
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Wolfram CoesfeldX626395Rollgardina$34.00
2Klaus StienekerX5932220Table Mountain$34.00
3Hans-Joachim GoebenX1030350Sylt Goeben 4$34.00
4WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX7577253Wind of Change$34.00
5Team KohiX7121866Gerd 10$34.00
6Helmut + Alfons KlaasX6787370Donald$34.00
7Team Peter u Bianca KocksX3122771African Swa 1$34.00
8Hans-Paul EsserX1518575Q8 14$34.00
9Klaus StienekerX96381105Signal Hill$34.00
10Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX53723148Pfeil$34.00
11Helmut + Alfons KlaasX56180150Alfonso$34.00
12Team LehrteX71185152Andromeda$34.00
13Harald BelowX15706154Fourteen$34.00
14Andreas MoellerX64725157Kerssenbrock Christel$34.00
15Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX83344158Ruhr 11$34.00
16Thorsten + Finn Leon DaumX64157181Sylt Finns Rubina$34.00
17Hakuna MatataX89161202Mister Bobby Brown$34.00
18Hubert PfohX46839206Silvenchen$34.00
19Team Germany - WA Waldow + S ThielX17719211Lotus$34.00
20Christian BakX21230215Super 73 Adl Sa 13$34.00
21Heinz u Adelgunde EichertX26460233Halover Nadja 2$34.00
22Martin HetzelX81195237Mai$34.00
23Dieter SiebertX30830245Bombay Sapphire$34.00
24Team Komm Hans, KommX41331290Auf Kohle Geboren$34.00
25Team WaldeckX73613298Supreme Ace$34.00
26Thomas AmmannX74812305Pilar$34.00
27Lutz-Christian u Ingrid GeisslerX31151344Crazy$34.00
28Team PulverturmX72470353Magdalena make me happy$34.00
29Jochen u Nadine HuentenX00584360Stormdaughter$34.00
30Zeche Prinz Regent IIX19307379Non Grizz I$34.00
31Anneliese ZikeliX63364385Jubilate$34.00
32Team Stieneker - ZagerX08628410Sunny City$34.00
33Helmut + Alfons KlaasX86852412Treasure$34.00
34Daniel WeichtmannX19795425Nico W$34.00
35SG Roehl S+HX14281467Plumps$17.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Klaus StienekerX5932220Table Mountain$68.00
2Hans-Joachim GoebenX1030350Sylt Goeben 4$68.00
3WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX7577253Wind of Change$68.00
4Helmut + Alfons KlaasX6787370Donald$68.00
5Hans-Paul EsserX1518575Q8 14$68.00
6Klaus StienekerX96381105Signal Hill$68.00
7Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX53723148Pfeil$68.00
8Helmut + Alfons KlaasX56180150Alfonso$68.00
9Team LehrteX71185152Andromeda$68.00
10Harald BelowX15706154Fourteen$68.00
11Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX83344158Ruhr 11$68.00
12Hakuna MatataX89161202Mister Bobby Brown$68.00
13Hubert PfohX46839206Silvenchen$68.00
14Team Germany - WA Waldow + S ThielX17719211Lotus$68.00
15Christian BakX21230215Super 73 Adl Sa 13$68.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hans-Joachim GoebenX1030350Sylt Goeben 4$170.00
2WA Waldow + Silvia ThielX7577253Wind of Change$170.00
3Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX53723148Pfeil$170.00
4Helmut + Alfons KlaasX56180150Alfonso$170.00
5Team LehrteX71185152Andromeda$170.00
6Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX83344158Ruhr 11$170.00
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteX53723148Pfeil$340.00

Netherlands
$5

This category will be refunded

Poland
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Jerzy TarasiukX31491942Diamond 2$34.00

Slovakia
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Patrik BachratyX58185138Elita 4$59.50

South Africa
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Coenie HattinghX482999Lucky 100$10.20
2Loft EinkamererX8406324Melody 2$8.50
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Coenie HattinghX482999Lucky 100$20.40
2Loft EinkamererX8406324Melody 2$5.10
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Coenie HattinghX482999Lucky 100$34.00
$20

This category will be refunded

$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Coenie HattinghX482999Lucky 100$212.50

United States
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Ganus Family LoftX0716693LILY IS THE BIG WINNER TODAY$5.10
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Ganus Family LoftX0716693LILY IS THE BIG WINNER TODAY$11.90
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Ganus Family LoftX82447839SPACE MONKEY$12.75
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Ganus Family LoftX82447839SPACE MONKEY$25.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Ganus Family LoftX82447839SPACE MONKEY$34.00

 
Heron Banks Golf and River Estate Emerald Casino Benzing Medpet
Belgica de Weerd Turf Pet Hyper Pigeons Online Shine Interactive