Nomination Race Winners: Training Flight 02

Global Nominations
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Lei ZhangX728542LZ 711$17.00
2Hardy KruegerX236293Workman$17.00
3Maas + ErweeX565365John Wick$17.00
4Ganus Family LoftX824479SPACE MONKEY$17.00
5Platinum LadysX6541419Daleen III$17.00
6Team LehrteX7118521Andromeda$17.00
7Triple J LoftsX0410237Juliane$17.00
8Ben MatheyX5750944Osama Qrar$17.00
9Triple J LoftsX8538371Jayden$17.00
10HuD Koffler u M KossowX2850083Greenbier$17.00
11Triple J LoftsX4211385Jocelyne$17.00
12Platinum LadysX92833101Charne$17.00
13Loft Al-BakerX91649102Alzayed 7$17.00
14John V PartridgeX60831106King Steve$17.00
15Hubert PfohX46839116Silvenchen$9.35
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Lei ZhangX728542LZ 711$34.00
2Hardy KruegerX236293Workman$34.00
3Maas + ErweeX565365John Wick$34.00
4Ganus Family LoftX824479SPACE MONKEY$34.00
5Platinum LadysX6541419Daleen III$34.00
6Team LehrteX7118521Andromeda$34.00
7Triple J LoftsX0410237Juliane$34.00
8Ben MatheyX5750944Osama Qrar$34.00
9Triple J LoftsX8538371Jayden$34.00
10HuD Koffler u M KossowX2850083Greenbier$34.00
11Triple J LoftsX4211385Jocelyne$34.00
12Platinum LadysX92833101Charne$34.00
13Loft Al-BakerX91649102Alzayed 7$34.00
14John V PartridgeX60831106King Steve$28.90
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Lei ZhangX728542LZ 711$85.00
2Hardy KruegerX236293Workman$85.00
3Maas + ErweeX565365John Wick$85.00
4Ganus Family LoftX824479SPACE MONKEY$85.00
5Platinum LadysX6541419Daleen III$85.00
6Team LehrteX7118521Andromeda$85.00
7Triple J LoftsX0410237Juliane$85.00
8Ben MatheyX5750944Osama Qrar$85.00
9Triple J LoftsX8538371Jayden$85.00
10HuD Koffler u M KossowX2850083Greenbier$85.00
11Triple J LoftsX4211385Jocelyne$63.75
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Lei ZhangX728542LZ 711$170.00
2Hardy KruegerX236293Workman$170.00
3Maas + ErweeX565365John Wick$170.00
4Team LehrteX7118521Andromeda$170.00
5Ben MatheyX5750944Osama Qrar$170.00
6Triple J LoftsX4211385Jocelyne$42.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Maas + ErweeX565365John Wick$340.00
2Ben MatheyX5750944Osama Qrar$340.00
3Loft Al-BakerX91649102Alzayed 7$34.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Maas + ErweeX565365John Wick$850.00
2Loft Al-BakerX91649102Alzayed 7$170.00
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft Al-BakerX91649102Alzayed 7$1020.00

Canada
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Arctic LoftX02377658Arctic Fox$3.40
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Arctic LoftX02377658Arctic Fox$6.80
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Arctic LoftX02377658Arctic Fox$17.00

Denmark
$1

This category will be refunded

$2

This category will be refunded

$5

This category will be refunded

$10

This category will be refunded

Germany
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hardy KruegerX236293Workman$3.40
2Team LehrteX7118521Andromeda$3.40
3HuD Koffler u M KossowX2850083Greenbier$3.40
4Gebr BluemmersX77345112Kristal$3.40
5Hubert PfohX46839116Silvenchen$3.40
6Christian BakX21230135Super 73 Adl Sa 13$3.40
7Team Komm Hans, KommX41331139Auf Kohle Geboren$3.40
8Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX83344143Ruhr 11$3.40
9Hans-Paul EsserX15185147Q8 14$3.40
10Team Affeln - AmeckeX96752157Black Jack 3$3.40
11Juergen StefaniszynX49029159 Sylt Lilla 6$3.40
12Nils GerdemannX13816177Xanten$3.40
13Josef GerlingX17271205Kerssenbrock Guenter$3.40
14ShiKluRyX03856221Lady Pink$3.40
15Team BrandyX96977222Black Queen$3.40
16Horst ZikeliX30799237Teneal$3.40
17Ullrich u Sohn u EnkelX15086246Elsa U$3.40
18Sauer Family LoftX41818254Constable Blue$3.40
19Team ChatpowerX06549266Warrior$3.40
20Team WaldeckX73613272Supreme Ace$3.40
21Zeche Prinz Regent IIX28960278X-Treme I$3.40
22Christoph und Leon und Karl SpiekerX44513314Machmut$3.40
23ShiKluRyX92160322Phantom$3.40
24Juergen StefaniszynX62374332 Sylt Lilla 12$3.40
25Nils GerdemannX84911335Antonia G$3.40
26Rainer HoehnX71583338Rose H 2$3.40
27Nils GerdemannX26590340Michel G$3.40
28Team Allen VorausX05246343Mollys Choice$3.40
29SG Eschenberg u SohnX38381346Mandurugo$3.40
30Zeche Prinz Regent IIX78397350Non Grizz II$3.40
31Team SauruesslX65038356Apollo One$3.40
32Team PulverturmX72470365Magdalena make me happy$3.40
33Rolf BergerX04348370Why not $3.40
34Klaus StienekerX28742378Waterfront$3.40
35Thorsten + Finn Leon DaumX64157383Sylt Finns Rubina$3.40
36Team Schilling - KlusakX11358388Zhaina$3.40
37Team PaykX57516389Forest Steel$3.40
38Team Weis-JungfleischX15845407Next Generation$3.40
39Team BoschX73574417Sylt Fusche$3.40
40SG Roehl S+HX14281438Plumps$3.40
41Jochen u Nadine HuentenX14572450Higher Ground$3.40
42Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686461Windhoek$3.40
43Team Pitone-Vielahn-TargatzX38973471ANNE$3.40
44Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX85501512Ruhr 14$3.40
45Zeche Prinz Regent IIX19307514Non Grizz I$3.40
46SG StefflX55605517Moldan Queen$3.40
47Helmut SchulzX69600548Black Bandit$3.40
48Team KohiX71218556Gerd 10$3.40
49Horst ZikeliX74810570Rita K$3.40
50Hans-Joachim GoebenX10303595Sylt Goeben 4$3.40
51Team Stieneker - ZagerX08628622Sunny City$3.40
52Jochen u Nadine HuentenX88225623Thunderbird$3.40
53Team Weis-JungfleischX51689624Flecka$3.40
54Team BoschX18026626Sylt Hannospeed$3.40
55Sabine + Ralf KurthX20246636Patch Adams$3.40
56Team SauruesslX09675637Laszlo$3.40
57Team BrandyX35464662Huhn$3.40
58Klaus WuestefeldX01072679Gittis Boy$3.40
59Team EuropaX49188683Bonita $3.40
60Fleschenberg-WolterX12120691Sylt Walli$3.40
61Team WolfX95820713Butch Cassidy$0.85
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hardy KruegerX236293Workman$6.80
2Team LehrteX7118521Andromeda$6.80
3HuD Koffler u M KossowX2850083Greenbier$6.80
4Gebr BluemmersX77345112Kristal$6.80
5Hubert PfohX46839116Silvenchen$6.80
6Christian BakX21230135Super 73 Adl Sa 13$6.80
7Team Komm Hans, KommX41331139Auf Kohle Geboren$6.80
8Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX83344143Ruhr 11$6.80
9Hans-Paul EsserX15185147Q8 14$6.80
10Team Affeln - AmeckeX96752157Black Jack 3$6.80
11Juergen StefaniszynX49029159 Sylt Lilla 6$6.80
12Nils GerdemannX13816177Xanten$6.80
13Josef GerlingX17271205Kerssenbrock Guenter$6.80
14ShiKluRyX03856221Lady Pink$6.80
15Team BrandyX96977222Black Queen$6.80
16Horst ZikeliX30799237Teneal$6.80
17Ullrich u Sohn u EnkelX15086246Elsa U$6.80
18Team ChatpowerX06549266Warrior$6.80
19Team WaldeckX73613272Supreme Ace$6.80
20Christoph und Leon und Karl SpiekerX44513314Machmut$6.80
21ShiKluRyX92160322Phantom$6.80
22Juergen StefaniszynX62374332 Sylt Lilla 12$6.80
23Nils GerdemannX84911335Antonia G$6.80
24Rainer HoehnX71583338Rose H 2$6.80
25Nils GerdemannX26590340Michel G$6.80
26Team Allen VorausX05246343Mollys Choice$6.80
27SG Eschenberg u SohnX38381346Mandurugo$6.80
28Zeche Prinz Regent IIX78397350Non Grizz II$6.80
29Team PulverturmX72470365Magdalena make me happy$6.80
30Rolf BergerX04348370Why not $6.80
31Klaus StienekerX28742378Waterfront$6.80
32Thorsten + Finn Leon DaumX64157383Sylt Finns Rubina$6.80
33Team Schilling - KlusakX11358388Zhaina$6.80
34Team PaykX57516389Forest Steel$6.80
35Team Weis-JungfleischX15845407Next Generation$6.80
36SG Roehl S+HX14281438Plumps$6.80
37Jochen u Nadine HuentenX14572450Higher Ground$6.80
38Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686461Windhoek$6.80
39Team Pitone-Vielahn-TargatzX38973471ANNE$6.80
40Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX85501512Ruhr 14$6.80
41Zeche Prinz Regent IIX19307514Non Grizz I$6.80
42SG StefflX55605517Moldan Queen$6.80
43Helmut SchulzX69600548Black Bandit$6.80
44Team KohiX71218556Gerd 10$6.80
45Horst ZikeliX74810570Rita K$6.80
46Hans-Joachim GoebenX10303595Sylt Goeben 4$6.80
47Team Stieneker - ZagerX08628622Sunny City$6.80
48Jochen u Nadine HuentenX88225623Thunderbird$6.80
49Team Weis-JungfleischX51689624Flecka$6.80
50Sabine + Ralf KurthX20246636Patch Adams$6.80
51Team BrandyX35464662Huhn$6.80
52Klaus WuestefeldX01072679Gittis Boy$6.80
53Team EuropaX49188683Bonita $6.80
54Fleschenberg-WolterX12120691Sylt Walli$6.80
55Team WolfX95820713Butch Cassidy$6.80
56Team EuropaX92331727Borneo$3.40
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hardy KruegerX236293Workman$17.00
2Team LehrteX7118521Andromeda$17.00
3HuD Koffler u M KossowX2850083Greenbier$17.00
4Gebr BluemmersX77345112Kristal$17.00
5Hubert PfohX46839116Silvenchen$17.00
6Christian BakX21230135Super 73 Adl Sa 13$17.00
7Team Komm Hans, KommX41331139Auf Kohle Geboren$17.00
8Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX83344143Ruhr 11$17.00
9Hans-Paul EsserX15185147Q8 14$17.00
10Team Affeln - AmeckeX96752157Black Jack 3$17.00
11Juergen StefaniszynX49029159 Sylt Lilla 6$17.00
12Nils GerdemannX13816177Xanten$17.00
13Josef GerlingX17271205Kerssenbrock Guenter$17.00
14ShiKluRyX03856221Lady Pink$17.00
15Team BrandyX96977222Black Queen$17.00
16Horst ZikeliX30799237Teneal$17.00
17Ullrich u Sohn u EnkelX15086246Elsa U$17.00
18Team ChatpowerX06549266Warrior$17.00
19Team WaldeckX73613272Supreme Ace$17.00
20Franz KleinhansX17772295Iris 1$17.00
21Christoph und Leon und Karl SpiekerX44513314Machmut$17.00
22ShiKluRyX92160322Phantom$17.00
23Juergen StefaniszynX62374332 Sylt Lilla 12$17.00
24Nils GerdemannX84911335Antonia G$17.00
25Rainer HoehnX71583338Rose H 2$17.00
26Nils GerdemannX26590340Michel G$17.00
27Team Allen VorausX05246343Mollys Choice$17.00
28SG Eschenberg u SohnX38381346Mandurugo$17.00
29Zeche Prinz Regent IIX78397350Non Grizz II$17.00
30Team PulverturmX72470365Magdalena make me happy$17.00
31Rolf BergerX04348370Why not $17.00
32Klaus StienekerX28742378Waterfront$17.00
33Thorsten + Finn Leon DaumX64157383Sylt Finns Rubina$17.00
34Franz KleinhansX23103384Yvonne$17.00
35Team Schilling - KlusakX11358388Zhaina$17.00
36Team PaykX57516389Forest Steel$17.00
37SG Roehl S+HX14281438Plumps$17.00
38Jochen u Nadine HuentenX14572450Higher Ground$17.00
39Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686461Windhoek$17.00
40Team Pitone-Vielahn-TargatzX38973471ANNE$17.00
41Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX85501512Ruhr 14$17.00
42Zeche Prinz Regent IIX19307514Non Grizz I$17.00
43Helmut SchulzX69600548Black Bandit$17.00
44Team KohiX71218556Gerd 10$17.00
45Horst ZikeliX74810570Rita K$17.00
46Hans-Joachim GoebenX10303595Sylt Goeben 4$17.00
47Team Stieneker - ZagerX08628622Sunny City$17.00
48Jochen u Nadine HuentenX88225623Thunderbird$17.00
49Team Weis-JungfleischX51689624Flecka$17.00
50Sabine + Ralf KurthX20246636Patch Adams$17.00
51Team BrandyX35464662Huhn$17.00
52Klaus WuestefeldX01072679Gittis Boy$12.75
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hardy KruegerX236293Workman$34.00
2Team LehrteX7118521Andromeda$34.00
3HuD Koffler u M KossowX2850083Greenbier$34.00
4Hubert PfohX46839116Silvenchen$34.00
5Christian BakX21230135Super 73 Adl Sa 13$34.00
6Team Komm Hans, KommX41331139Auf Kohle Geboren$34.00
7Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX83344143Ruhr 11$34.00
8Hans-Paul EsserX15185147Q8 14$34.00
9Team Affeln - AmeckeX96752157Black Jack 3$34.00
10Juergen StefaniszynX49029159 Sylt Lilla 6$34.00
11Nils GerdemannX13816177Xanten$34.00
12ShiKluRyX03856221Lady Pink$34.00
13Team BrandyX96977222Black Queen$34.00
14Horst ZikeliX30799237Teneal$34.00
15Ullrich u Sohn u EnkelX15086246Elsa U$34.00
16Team ChatpowerX06549266Warrior$34.00
17Team WaldeckX73613272Supreme Ace$34.00
18Christoph und Leon und Karl SpiekerX44513314Machmut$34.00
19Juergen StefaniszynX62374332 Sylt Lilla 12$34.00
20Nils GerdemannX84911335Antonia G$34.00
21Rainer HoehnX71583338Rose H 2$34.00
22Nils GerdemannX26590340Michel G$34.00
23Team Allen VorausX05246343Mollys Choice$34.00
24SG Eschenberg u SohnX38381346Mandurugo$34.00
25Klaus StienekerX28742378Waterfront$34.00
26Thorsten + Finn Leon DaumX64157383Sylt Finns Rubina$34.00
27Franz KleinhansX23103384Yvonne$34.00
28Team Schilling - KlusakX11358388Zhaina$34.00
29SG Roehl S+HX14281438Plumps$34.00
30Jochen u Nadine HuentenX14572450Higher Ground$34.00
31Team Stieneker - ZagerX37686461Windhoek$34.00
32Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX85501512Ruhr 14$34.00
33Zeche Prinz Regent IIX19307514Non Grizz I$34.00
34Helmut SchulzX69600548Black Bandit$34.00
35Team KohiX71218556Gerd 10$34.00
36Horst ZikeliX74810570Rita K$17.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hardy KruegerX236293Workman$68.00
2Team LehrteX7118521Andromeda$68.00
3Christian BakX21230135Super 73 Adl Sa 13$68.00
4Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen ThielenX83344143Ruhr 11$68.00
5Hans-Paul EsserX15185147Q8 14$68.00
6Juergen StefaniszynX49029159 Sylt Lilla 6$68.00
7ShiKluRyX03856221Lady Pink$68.00
8Horst ZikeliX30799237Teneal$68.00
9Ullrich u Sohn u EnkelX15086246Elsa U$68.00
10Team ChatpowerX06549266Warrior$68.00
11Team WaldeckX73613272Supreme Ace$68.00
12Juergen StefaniszynX62374332 Sylt Lilla 12$68.00
13Klaus StienekerX28742378Waterfront$68.00
14SG Roehl S+HX14281438Plumps$68.00
15Jochen u Nadine HuentenX14572450Higher Ground$17.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team LehrteX7118521Andromeda$170.00
2Juergen StefaniszynX49029159 Sylt Lilla 6$170.00
3Horst ZikeliX30799237Teneal$170.00
4Juergen StefaniszynX62374332 Sylt Lilla 12$85.00

Netherlands
$1

This category will be refunded

$2

This category will be refunded

$5

This category will be refunded

Slovakia
$1

This category will be refunded

$2

This category will be refunded

South Africa
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererX84063185Melody 2$10.20
2Beneke LoftsX10276255Fire Worx$8.50
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Loft EinkamererX84063185Melody 2$20.40
2Beneke LoftsX10276255Fire Worx$1.70
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Beneke LoftsX81289369Fire Fox$21.25

United States
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Ganus Family LoftX07166202LILY IS THE BIG WINNER TODAY$10.20
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Ganus Family LoftX07166202LILY IS THE BIG WINNER TODAY$18.70
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Ganus Family LoftX07166202LILY IS THE BIG WINNER TODAY$38.25
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Ganus Family LoftX07166202LILY IS THE BIG WINNER TODAY$59.50
$20

This category will be refunded

 
Heron Banks Golf and River Estate Emerald Casino Benzing Medpet
Belgica de Weerd Turf Pet Hyper Pigeons Online Shine Interactive