Nomination Race Winners: Training Flight 01

Global Nominations
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Aldahoum Team loftW8774549BENT ALFAAKHER$17.00
2Piotr SurowiecW8638155Ashley 106$17.00
3Sabine + Ralf KurthW9230159federkopter$17.00
4Francoise DieselsW5758971Francoise Diesel 4$17.00
5Josef HuberW1066582Eau La La$17.00
6Team Zeche Prinz RegentW36675101Non Grizz II$17.00
7Rolf BergerW65446143Die Immer Lacht$17.00
8Ming Liang YouW58404145Fantastic 4$17.00
9La Sala SyndicateW13026147Milan$17.00
10B+G Racing TeamW10664179Greyhound 3995$17.00
11Boris BalohW92923183Freddy$17.00
12Triple J LoftsW06332195Jaginka$17.00
13Beneke LoftsW67657212Naobi$17.00
14S+G PoecklW70593213Dagobert$17.00
15Gibara LoftW03737214El international$17.00
16Furia LoftW69705238El Chacal$17.00
17Humood Qannem AlDahoumW16822249BENT ALFAAKHER 1$3.40
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Aldahoum Team loftW8774549BENT ALFAAKHER$34.00
2Piotr SurowiecW8638155Ashley 106$34.00
3Sabine + Ralf KurthW9230159federkopter$34.00
4Francoise DieselsW5758971Francoise Diesel 4$34.00
5Josef HuberW1066582Eau La La$34.00
6Rolf BergerW65446143Die Immer Lacht$34.00
7Ming Liang YouW58404145Fantastic 4$34.00
8La Sala SyndicateW13026147Milan$34.00
9B+G Racing TeamW10664179Greyhound 3995$34.00
10Boris BalohW92923183Freddy$34.00
11Team Luecke-Schulz-StienekerW23559194Alphapower$34.00
12Triple J LoftsW06332195Jaginka$34.00
13Beneke LoftsW67657212Naobi$13.60
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Aldahoum Team loftW8774549BENT ALFAAKHER$85.00
2Piotr SurowiecW8638155Ashley 106$85.00
3Sabine + Ralf KurthW9230159federkopter$85.00
4Rolf BergerW65446143Die Immer Lacht$85.00
5Ming Liang YouW58404145Fantastic 4$85.00
6La Sala SyndicateW13026147Milan$85.00
7B+G Racing TeamW10664179Greyhound 3995$85.00
8Gibara LoftW03737214El international$85.00
9Furia LoftW69705238El Chacal$46.75
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Dever and LloydW9459115Dieses$170.00
2Aldahoum Team loftW8774549BENT ALFAAKHER$170.00
3Piotr SurowiecW8638155Ashley 106$170.00
4Sabine + Ralf KurthW9230159federkopter$170.00
5Rolf BergerW65446143Die Immer Lacht$170.00
6Ming Liang YouW58404145Fantastic 4$25.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Piotr SurowiecW8638155Ashley 106$340.00
2Sabine + Ralf KurthW9230159federkopter$340.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Piotr SurowiecW8638155Ashley 106$722.50
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Guys Lofts EliteW48139811Dark Gem$680.00

Czech Republic
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Kubacek and KodlW49583610Rigoletto 1$5.95

Denmark
$1

This category will be refunded

$2

This category will be refunded

$5

This category will be refunded

Germany
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Sabine + Ralf KurthW9230159federkopter$3.40
2Josef HuberW1066582Eau La La$3.40
3Team Zeche Prinz RegentW36675101Non Grizz II$3.40
4SG Kespohl - NottebaumW67235132Leo 1$3.40
5Rolf BergerW65446143Die Immer Lacht$3.40
6B+G Racing TeamW10664179Greyhound 3995$3.40
7Team Luecke-Schulz-StienekerW23559194Alphapower$3.40
8Andreas SillerW11874264Accept$3.40
9Team NordmannW57422282Agneta$3.40
10Fam Ludwig GoeblW06228286Luggi da Champ$3.40
11Team PuttichW92456289Laura Dahlmeier$3.40
12Johann SeitzW34149308Lustmolch$3.40
13Team Dieter SiebertW80194309Uptown Rookie$3.40
14Andreas SchlueterW51476313Langnase$3.40
15Hans-Paul EsserW21286315Smokie$3.40
16Lutz-Christian u Ingrid GeisslerW37159318Blue Lady$3.40
17Andreas MoellerW41777325Kerssenbrock Moorgeist$3.40
18Juergen StefaniszynW54248334Anja5$3.40
19Sabine + Ralf KurthW96668378schorschi$3.40
20Gerhard SchulzeW51137403Thorben$3.40
21Rolf BergerW36473404Big Blackforest$3.40
22Matthias SprangW66423411Fenomen$3.40
23Team NordmannW91655419Asbirg 1$3.40
24Klaus WuestefeldW19339424First One 2$3.40
25Helmut SchulzW53788431Black Gold 2$3.40
26Hildesheimer LandW74452439Nordzucker$3.40
27Eduard HoelscherW00714441Lasse H$3.40
28Karl-Heinz KochW75762449Nicole 1$3.40
29Nils GerdemannW72984467Kleiner Nils$3.40
30Rudi + Marco MattisW07201481Anthony Joshua$3.40
31Gabriel ValoW92199490Samson$3.40
32Andreas MoellerW38337494Kerssenbrock Wacholder$3.40
33Juergen StefaniszynW71873496Anja4$3.40
34Ralf PlattW84585498Whit Head$3.40
35Florian PitzW93937515Lilly Lou$3.40
36Team Brandy IIW38264532Hoffnungstal$3.40
37Team SalmonelloW72124547Jupp 2$3.40
38Reinhold SchuelerW84008567Teuto Teuto$3.40
39Team PulverturnW27505609Little Linda$3.40
40Hegemann Racing TeamW46714638Trump 27$3.40
41Gerhard SchulzeW29132639Max S$3.40
42AvantgardeW63157679Resident Evil$3.40
43Hans-Werner Schink - Team RuhrW47274698Jeton$3.40
44Team Tanja SiebertW11503710NYC$3.40
45Nils GerdemannW47474758Antonia $3.40
46HuD Koffler u M KossowW84593760Urschel$3.40
47SG Roehl S+HW94277770Sag Niemals Nie$3.40
48Team Dieter SiebertW08730791Downtown Rookie$3.40
49Team Dieter SiebertW55725817Little Rookie$3.40
50Nils GerdemannW74805821Ida$3.40
51Klaus WuestefeldW63686823Gittis Girl$3.40
52Hans-Joachim GoebenW29704838Sylt Ben$3.40
53Hans-Joachim GoebenW21035874Sylt Hanna$3.40
54Hans-Paul EsserW30134887Laureaat De 66$1.70
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Sabine + Ralf KurthW9230159federkopter$6.80
2Josef HuberW1066582Eau La La$6.80
3Team Zeche Prinz RegentW36675101Non Grizz II$6.80
4SG Kespohl - NottebaumW67235132Leo 1$6.80
5Rolf BergerW65446143Die Immer Lacht$6.80
6B+G Racing TeamW10664179Greyhound 3995$6.80
7Team Luecke-Schulz-StienekerW23559194Alphapower$6.80
8Andreas SillerW11874264Accept$6.80
9Team NordmannW57422282Agneta$6.80
10Fam Ludwig GoeblW06228286Luggi da Champ$6.80
11Team PuttichW92456289Laura Dahlmeier$6.80
12Johann SeitzW34149308Lustmolch$6.80
13Team Dieter SiebertW80194309Uptown Rookie$6.80
14Andreas SchlueterW51476313Langnase$6.80
15Hans-Paul EsserW21286315Smokie$6.80
16Lutz-Christian u Ingrid GeisslerW37159318Blue Lady$6.80
17Andreas MoellerW41777325Kerssenbrock Moorgeist$6.80
18Juergen StefaniszynW54248334Anja5$6.80
19Sabine + Ralf KurthW96668378schorschi$6.80
20Gerhard SchulzeW51137403Thorben$6.80
21Rolf BergerW36473404Big Blackforest$6.80
22Matthias SprangW66423411Fenomen$6.80
23Team NordmannW91655419Asbirg 1$6.80
24Klaus WuestefeldW19339424First One 2$6.80
25Helmut SchulzW53788431Black Gold 2$6.80
26Hildesheimer LandW74452439Nordzucker$6.80
27Eduard HoelscherW00714441Lasse H$6.80
28Karl-Heinz KochW75762449Nicole 1$6.80
29Nils GerdemannW72984467Kleiner Nils$6.80
30Rudi + Marco MattisW07201481Anthony Joshua$6.80
31Gabriel ValoW92199490Samson$6.80
32Andreas MoellerW38337494Kerssenbrock Wacholder$6.80
33Juergen StefaniszynW71873496Anja4$6.80
34Ralf PlattW84585498Whit Head$6.80
35Florian PitzW93937515Lilly Lou$6.80
36Team Brandy IIW38264532Hoffnungstal$6.80
37Team SalmonelloW72124547Jupp 2$6.80
38Reinhold SchuelerW84008567Teuto Teuto$6.80
39Hegemann Racing TeamW46714638Trump 27$6.80
40Gerhard SchulzeW29132639Max S$6.80
41AvantgardeW63157679Resident Evil$6.80
42Hans-Werner Schink - Team RuhrW47274698Jeton$6.80
43Team Tanja SiebertW11503710NYC$6.80
44Nils GerdemannW47474758Antonia $6.80
45HuD Koffler u M KossowW84593760Urschel$6.80
46SG Roehl S+HW94277770Sag Niemals Nie$6.80
47Team Dieter SiebertW08730791Downtown Rookie$6.80
48Team Dieter SiebertW55725817Little Rookie$6.80
49Nils GerdemannW74805821Ida$6.80
50Klaus WuestefeldW63686823Gittis Girl$1.70
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Sabine + Ralf KurthW9230159federkopter$17.00
2SG Kespohl - NottebaumW67235132Leo 1$17.00
3Rolf BergerW65446143Die Immer Lacht$17.00
4B+G Racing TeamW10664179Greyhound 3995$17.00
5Team Luecke-Schulz-StienekerW23559194Alphapower$17.00
6Andreas SillerW11874264Accept$17.00
7Team PuttichW92456289Laura Dahlmeier$17.00
8Johann SeitzW34149308Lustmolch$17.00
9Team Dieter SiebertW80194309Uptown Rookie$17.00
10Andreas SchlueterW51476313Langnase$17.00
11Hans-Paul EsserW21286315Smokie$17.00
12Andreas MoellerW41777325Kerssenbrock Moorgeist$17.00
13Juergen StefaniszynW54248334Anja5$17.00
14Sabine + Ralf KurthW96668378schorschi$17.00
15Gerhard SchulzeW51137403Thorben$17.00
16Rolf BergerW36473404Big Blackforest$17.00
17Matthias SprangW66423411Fenomen$17.00
18Klaus WuestefeldW19339424First One 2$17.00
19Helmut SchulzW53788431Black Gold 2$17.00
20Hildesheimer LandW74452439Nordzucker$17.00
21Eduard HoelscherW00714441Lasse H$17.00
22Karl-Heinz KochW75762449Nicole 1$17.00
23Nils GerdemannW72984467Kleiner Nils$17.00
24Rudi + Marco MattisW07201481Anthony Joshua$17.00
25Gabriel ValoW92199490Samson$17.00
26Andreas MoellerW38337494Kerssenbrock Wacholder$17.00
27Juergen StefaniszynW71873496Anja4$17.00
28Ralf PlattW84585498Whit Head$17.00
29Florian PitzW93937515Lilly Lou$17.00
30Team Brandy IIW38264532Hoffnungstal$17.00
31Team SalmonelloW72124547Jupp 2$17.00
32Reinhold SchuelerW84008567Teuto Teuto$17.00
33Hegemann Racing TeamW46714638Trump 27$17.00
34Gerhard SchulzeW29132639Max S$17.00
35AvantgardeW63157679Resident Evil$17.00
36Hans-Werner Schink - Team RuhrW47274698Jeton$17.00
37Team Tanja SiebertW11503710NYC$17.00
38Nils GerdemannW47474758Antonia $17.00
39Team Dieter SiebertW08730791Downtown Rookie$17.00
40Team Dieter SiebertW55725817Little Rookie$17.00
41Nils GerdemannW74805821Ida$12.75
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Sabine + Ralf KurthW9230159federkopter$34.00
2Michael HoopW80059139Wakey Wakey$34.00
3Rolf BergerW65446143Die Immer Lacht$34.00
4B+G Racing TeamW10664179Greyhound 3995$34.00
5Team Luecke-Schulz-StienekerW23559194Alphapower$34.00
6Andreas SillerW11874264Accept$34.00
7Johann SeitzW34149308Lustmolch$34.00
8Team Dieter SiebertW80194309Uptown Rookie$34.00
9Andreas SchlueterW51476313Langnase$34.00
10Hans-Paul EsserW21286315Smokie$34.00
11Andreas MoellerW41777325Kerssenbrock Moorgeist$34.00
12Juergen StefaniszynW54248334Anja5$34.00
13Sabine + Ralf KurthW96668378schorschi$34.00
14Rolf BergerW36473404Big Blackforest$34.00
15Klaus WuestefeldW19339424First One 2$34.00
16Helmut SchulzW53788431Black Gold 2$34.00
17Eduard HoelscherW00714441Lasse H$34.00
18Andreas MoellerW38337494Kerssenbrock Wacholder$34.00
19Juergen StefaniszynW71873496Anja4$34.00
20Florian PitzW93937515Lilly Lou$34.00
21Reinhold SchuelerW84008567Teuto Teuto$34.00
22Gerhard SchulzeW29132639Max S$34.00
23AvantgardeW63157679Resident Evil$34.00
24Team Tanja SiebertW11503710NYC$34.00
25Nils GerdemannW47474758Antonia $34.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Sabine + Ralf KurthW9230159federkopter$68.00
2Rolf BergerW65446143Die Immer Lacht$68.00
3Andreas SillerW11874264Accept$68.00
4Johann SeitzW34149308Lustmolch$68.00
5Andreas MoellerW41777325Kerssenbrock Moorgeist$68.00
6Sabine + Ralf KurthW96668378schorschi$51.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Reinhold SchuelerW84008567Teuto Teuto$127.50

Slovakia
$1

This category will be refunded

$2

This category will be refunded

$5

This category will be refunded

South Africa
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Certainly MaybeW33459416Obi MJBIRDY33$9.35
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Club Zwartkop Wedvlug Duiwe KlubW082962899Houdini$3.40
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Club Zwartkop Wedvlug Duiwe KlubW082962899Houdini$8.50

United Kingdom
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Beneke LoftsW67657212Naobi$8.50
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Beneke LoftsW67657212Naobi$15.30

United States
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Piotr SurowiecW8638155Ashley 106$10.20
2Ming Liang YouW58404145Fantastic 4$10.20
3Ganus Family LoftW63910466The Power of Winning Genetics$10.20
4Team No GoodW59425538LADY HARRY$5.10
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Piotr SurowiecW8638155Ashley 106$20.40
2Ming Liang YouW58404145Fantastic 4$20.40
3Ganus Family LoftW63910466The Power of Winning Genetics$3.40
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Piotr SurowiecW8638155Ashley 106$51.00
2Team No GoodW59425538LADY HARRY$17.00
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Piotr SurowiecW8638155Ashley 106$76.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Piotr SurowiecW8638155Ashley 106$85.00
$50

This category will be refunded

 
Heron Banks Golf and River Estate Emerald Casino Sudhoff
Medpet Unikon Belgica de Weerd Rõhnfried
Turf Pet Hyper Pigeons On Line Shine Interactive