Nomination Race Winners: Hot Spot Car Race 4

Global Nominations
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hans-Paul EsserW236621Tortoise$17.00
2Team Zeche Prinz RegentW366756Non Grizz II$17.00
3Helmut + Alfons KlaasW577868Power Bolt$17.00
4Triple J LoftsW0485113Juanita$17.00
5Triple J LoftsW7939314Jayden$17.00
6Nigel TemplarW8933916National Express$17.00
7Connett - MeeksW9853527Buddy Boy$17.00
8Triple J LoftsW9104032Laura s Legacy II$17.00
9Helmut + Alfons KlaasW3528734Dusty$17.00
10Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611835Fritzi$17.00
11Reyes Del Cielo SyndicateW0948838Lucero$17.00
12Hans-Joachim GoebenW3726043Sylt Goeben$17.00
13Planet BrothersW7195847Don Poleon$17.00
14Team Fekiac + KasanW5164052Zuzi$17.00
15Jochen u Nadine HuentenW4183156Spark$17.00
16Andreas MoellerW4747660Kerssenbrock Moonlight$17.00
17Danut BacaluW0908162ATTIS$17.00
18Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti - Team RuhrW8892263Schalkerliebe 2$17.00
19Josef SchneiderW4775779Georgie$17.00
20Lubomir KubacekW7058382Charme Look$17.00
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hans-Paul EsserW236621Tortoise$34.00
2Team Zeche Prinz RegentW366756Non Grizz II$34.00
3Helmut + Alfons KlaasW577868Power Bolt$34.00
4Triple J LoftsW0485113Juanita$34.00
5Triple J LoftsW7939314Jayden$34.00
6Nigel TemplarW8933916National Express$34.00
7Connett - MeeksW9853527Buddy Boy$34.00
8Triple J LoftsW9104032Laura s Legacy II$34.00
9Helmut + Alfons KlaasW3528734Dusty$34.00
10Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611835Fritzi$34.00
11Reyes Del Cielo SyndicateW0948838Lucero$34.00
12Hans-Joachim GoebenW3726043Sylt Goeben$34.00
13Planet BrothersW7195847Don Poleon$34.00
14Team Fekiac + KasanW5164052Zuzi$34.00
15Jochen u Nadine HuentenW4183156Spark$34.00
16Andreas MoellerW4747660Kerssenbrock Moonlight$34.00
17Danut BacaluW0908162ATTIS$34.00
18Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti - Team RuhrW8892263Schalkerliebe 2$34.00
19Josef SchneiderW4775779Georgie$34.00
20Lubomir KubacekW7058382Charme Look$6.80
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hans-Paul EsserW236621Tortoise$85.00
2Team Zeche Prinz RegentW366756Non Grizz II$85.00
3Helmut + Alfons KlaasW577868Power Bolt$85.00
4Triple J LoftsW0485113Juanita$85.00
5Triple J LoftsW7939314Jayden$85.00
6Nigel TemplarW8933916National Express$85.00
7Connett - MeeksW9853527Buddy Boy$85.00
8Thomas BreenW5918328Bretho 1$85.00
9Annie and DustyW0482230Carry On Alice$85.00
10Triple J LoftsW9104032Laura s Legacy II$85.00
11Helmut + Alfons KlaasW3528734Dusty$85.00
12Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611835Fritzi$85.00
13Reyes Del Cielo SyndicateW0948838Lucero$85.00
14Hans-Joachim GoebenW3726043Sylt Goeben$85.00
15Planet BrothersW7195847Don Poleon$85.00
16Team Fekiac + KasanW5164052Zuzi$85.00
17Jochen u Nadine HuentenW4183156Spark$85.00
18Andreas MoellerW4747660Kerssenbrock Moonlight$85.00
19Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti - Team RuhrW8892263Schalkerliebe 2$42.50
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Zeche Prinz RegentW366756Non Grizz II$170.00
2Helmut + Alfons KlaasW577868Power Bolt$170.00
3Si Se Puede FarmW6835310bmw x26$170.00
4ZG Helios - B Bucher + O GehrkenW9166112Aquarius$170.00
5Triple J LoftsW0485113Juanita$170.00
6Triple J LoftsW7939314Jayden$170.00
7Nigel TemplarW8933916National Express$170.00
8Connett - MeeksW9853527Buddy Boy$170.00
9Triple J LoftsW9104032Laura s Legacy II$170.00
10Helmut + Alfons KlaasW3528734Dusty$170.00
11Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611835Fritzi$170.00
12Reyes Del Cielo SyndicateW0948838Lucero$170.00
13Hans-Joachim GoebenW3726043Sylt Goeben$170.00
14Planet BrothersW7195847Don Poleon$170.00
15Team Fekiac + KasanW5164052Zuzi$136.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Zeche Prinz RegentW366756Non Grizz II$340.00
2Helmut + Alfons KlaasW577868Power Bolt$340.00
3Si Se Puede FarmW6835310bmw x26$340.00
4ZG Helios - B Bucher + O GehrkenW9166112Aquarius$340.00
5Nigel TemplarW8933916National Express$340.00
6Connett - MeeksW9853527Buddy Boy$340.00
7Helmut + Alfons KlaasW3528734Dusty$340.00
8Reyes Del Cielo SyndicateW0948838Lucero$340.00
9Hans-Joachim GoebenW3726043Sylt Goeben$340.00
10Planet BrothersW7195847Don Poleon$340.00
11Andreas MoellerW4747660Kerssenbrock Moonlight$340.00
12Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti - Team RuhrW8892263Schalkerliebe 2$289.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Zeche Prinz RegentW366756Non Grizz II$850.00
2ZG Helios - B Bucher + O GehrkenW9166112Aquarius$850.00
3Nigel TemplarW8933916National Express$850.00
4Connett - MeeksW9853527Buddy Boy$850.00
5Helmut + Alfons KlaasW3528734Dusty$850.00
6Planet BrothersW7195847Don Poleon$850.00
7Lubomir KubacekW7058382Charme Look$170.00
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Zeche Prinz RegentW366756Non Grizz II$1700.00
2Connett - MeeksW9853527Buddy Boy$1700.00
3Planet BrothersW7195847Don Poleon$1615.00
$200
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Connett - MeeksW9853527Buddy Boy$3400.00
2Chris TurnerW7869631Some Picture$1870.00

Canada
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Alberta BoysW60403755Misiura$5.95
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Alberta BoysW60403755Misiura$11.90
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Alberta BoysW60403755Misiura$29.75
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Arctic LoftW005511095Arctic Hare$17.00

Czech Republic
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Lubomir KubacekW7058382Charme Look$4.25
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Lubomir KubacekW7058382Charme Look$8.50
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Lubomir KubacekW7058382Charme Look$21.25
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Lubomir KubacekW7058382Charme Look$17.00

Denmark
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Charlotte von EkensteenW08921332Blauer Engel 1$10.20
2Henrik MeldgaardW72431518Anja 1$2.55
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Charlotte von EkensteenW08921332Blauer Engel 1$20.40
2Henrik MeldgaardW72431518Anja 1$5.10
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Charlotte von EkensteenW08921332Blauer Engel 1$51.00
2Henrik MeldgaardW72431518Anja 1$12.75
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Charlotte von EkensteenW08921332Blauer Engel 1$76.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Bent BoeghW09153968Bangsbo 2$34.00

Germany
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hans-Paul EsserW236621Tortoise$3.40
2Team Zeche Prinz RegentW366756Non Grizz II$3.40
3Helmut + Alfons KlaasW577868Power Bolt$3.40
4Helmut + Alfons KlaasW400289Treasure$3.40
5Alexander GebelW2827818Bravo 2236$3.40
6Schuka - KumpmeyerW9855526K6$3.40
7Helmut + Alfons KlaasW3528734Dusty$3.40
8Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611835Fritzi$3.40
9Hans-Joachim GoebenW3726043Sylt Goeben$3.40
10Johannes RimmeleW8416053Alessa R$3.40
11Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti - Team RuhrW8892263Schalkerliebe 2$3.40
12SG Kespohl - NottebaumW6685467Tarzan 2$3.40
13Josef SchneiderW4775779Georgie$3.40
14Thomas AmmannW3263283Schattenfell$3.40
15Luecking LoftW8458295Last Chance$3.40
16Sauer Family LoftW7938699Big Rick$3.40
17Team German Dream BoysW09651101Konstantinchen$3.40
18Team Affeln - AmeckeW47867102Jim S$3.40
19Hans-Joachim GoebenW32894126Sylt van der Dux$3.40
20Ullrich - Sohn u EnkelW08225129Frida U$3.40
21Team Sylt 2000W67229134Sylt Player$3.40
22Helmut + Alfons KlaasW28804148Bamberg 1$3.40
23Luecking LoftW72913160Dream Heart$3.40
24Edgar PeterW14356169Bamberg$3.40
25Fleschenberg-WolterW45687189Mecki$3.40
26Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW99953191Foxi$3.40
27Klaus WuestefeldW91146220Phil W$3.40
28Feuriger Fluegel KrosigkW91677230Snydale Princess$3.40
29Helmut + Alfons KlaasW52885231Celine$3.40
30Andreas MaraschW05727236Neun und Achtzig$3.40
31Hans-Paul EsserW30134239Laureaat De 66$3.40
32Team Brockamp-Stieneker-WagnerW47317242Swiss Barnetta$3.40
33Team Biene MajaW03050246Maja 1$3.40
34Klaus StienekerW37017247Johannesburg$3.40
35Johannes RimmeleW26509264Jennie R$3.40
36Team RuhrW17721295Bento$3.40
37Heinz u Adelgunde EichertW88510311Nadja E$3.40
38Team NordmannW57422317Agneta$3.40
39SG Grothe - NixdorfW90906335Hot Love$3.40
40Wolfram CoesfeldW87003340Michel C$3.40
41Hans-Werner Schink - Team RuhrW47274342Jeton$3.40
42SG Fuchs + WolfW71679361Vegeta$3.40
43Team Pitone-Vielahn-PalaniW95864367Shenba$3.40
44Helmut + Alfons KlaasW41819375Conny$3.40
45Josef GerlingW66578383Kerssenbrock Simon$3.40
46Klaus StienekerW42494388Maseru $3.40
47Team Schilling - KlusakW43190400Blecki$3.40
48Team AlbatalW49183403Coa$3.40
49Dagmar und Edwin VollW55442421Dagmar$3.40
50Juergen Thielen - Team RuhrW63301431Gruga 11$3.40
51Hans-Paul EsserW83978438Holly Ii$3.40
52Team PulverturnW32459443Marliese$3.40
53Josef HuberW51118454Owen 1$3.40
54Klaus StienekerW84091461Camps Bay$3.40
55Team Polen-WetteW08237462Flying Hirsch ThHi$3.40
56Team SigiW68772463Si Ed$3.40
57Team BertlichW73836477Lion King 1$3.40
58HuD Koffler u M KossowW45114489Lizzy$3.40
59Team Lehmkuhl-Boes-StienekerW73819494Shooting Star $2.55
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hans-Paul EsserW236621Tortoise$6.80
2Team Zeche Prinz RegentW366756Non Grizz II$6.80
3Helmut + Alfons KlaasW577868Power Bolt$6.80
4Helmut + Alfons KlaasW400289Treasure$6.80
5Schuka - KumpmeyerW9855526K6$6.80
6Helmut + Alfons KlaasW3528734Dusty$6.80
7Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611835Fritzi$6.80
8Hans-Joachim GoebenW3726043Sylt Goeben$6.80
9Johannes RimmeleW8416053Alessa R$6.80
10Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti - Team RuhrW8892263Schalkerliebe 2$6.80
11SG Kespohl - NottebaumW6685467Tarzan 2$6.80
12Josef SchneiderW4775779Georgie$6.80
13Thomas AmmannW3263283Schattenfell$6.80
14Luecking LoftW8458295Last Chance$6.80
15Sauer Family LoftW7938699Big Rick$6.80
16Team German Dream BoysW09651101Konstantinchen$6.80
17Team Affeln - AmeckeW47867102Jim S$6.80
18Hans-Joachim GoebenW32894126Sylt van der Dux$6.80
19Ullrich - Sohn u EnkelW08225129Frida U$6.80
20Team Sylt 2000W67229134Sylt Player$6.80
21Helmut + Alfons KlaasW28804148Bamberg 1$6.80
22Luecking LoftW72913160Dream Heart$6.80
23Edgar PeterW14356169Bamberg$6.80
24Fleschenberg-WolterW45687189Mecki$6.80
25Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW99953191Foxi$6.80
26Klaus WuestefeldW91146220Phil W$6.80
27Feuriger Fluegel KrosigkW91677230Snydale Princess$6.80
28Helmut + Alfons KlaasW52885231Celine$6.80
29Andreas MaraschW05727236Neun und Achtzig$6.80
30Hans-Paul EsserW30134239Laureaat De 66$6.80
31Team Brockamp-Stieneker-WagnerW47317242Swiss Barnetta$6.80
32Team Biene MajaW03050246Maja 1$6.80
33Klaus StienekerW37017247Johannesburg$6.80
34Johannes RimmeleW26509264Jennie R$6.80
35Team RuhrW17721295Bento$6.80
36Heinz u Adelgunde EichertW88510311Nadja E$6.80
37Team NordmannW57422317Agneta$6.80
38SG Grothe - NixdorfW90906335Hot Love$6.80
39Wolfram CoesfeldW87003340Michel C$6.80
40Hans-Werner Schink - Team RuhrW47274342Jeton$6.80
41SG Fuchs + WolfW71679361Vegeta$6.80
42Team Pitone-Vielahn-PalaniW95864367Shenba$6.80
43Helmut + Alfons KlaasW41819375Conny$6.80
44Josef GerlingW66578383Kerssenbrock Simon$6.80
45Klaus StienekerW42494388Maseru $6.80
46Team Schilling - KlusakW43190400Blecki$6.80
47Team AlbatalW49183403Coa$6.80
48Dagmar und Edwin VollW55442421Dagmar$6.80
49Juergen Thielen - Team RuhrW63301431Gruga 11$6.80
50Hans-Paul EsserW83978438Holly Ii$6.80
51Team PulverturnW32459443Marliese$6.80
52Josef HuberW51118454Owen 1$6.80
53Klaus StienekerW84091461Camps Bay$6.80
54Team Polen-WetteW08237462Flying Hirsch ThHi$6.80
55Team SigiW68772463Si Ed$6.80
56Team BertlichW73836477Lion King 1$6.80
57HuD Koffler u M KossowW45114489Lizzy$6.80
58Team Lehmkuhl-Boes-StienekerW73819494Shooting Star $3.40
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hans-Paul EsserW236621Tortoise$17.00
2Team Zeche Prinz RegentW366756Non Grizz II$17.00
3Helmut + Alfons KlaasW577868Power Bolt$17.00
4Helmut + Alfons KlaasW400289Treasure$17.00
5Schuka - KumpmeyerW9855526K6$17.00
6Helmut + Alfons KlaasW3528734Dusty$17.00
7Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611835Fritzi$17.00
8Hans-Joachim GoebenW3726043Sylt Goeben$17.00
9Johannes RimmeleW8416053Alessa R$17.00
10Andreas MoellerW4747660Kerssenbrock Moonlight$17.00
11Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti - Team RuhrW8892263Schalkerliebe 2$17.00
12SG Kespohl - NottebaumW6685467Tarzan 2$17.00
13Josef SchneiderW4775779Georgie$17.00
14Thomas AmmannW3263283Schattenfell$17.00
15Luecking LoftW8458295Last Chance$17.00
16Sauer Family LoftW7938699Big Rick$17.00
17Team German Dream BoysW09651101Konstantinchen$17.00
18Team Affeln - AmeckeW47867102Jim S$17.00
19Hans-Joachim GoebenW32894126Sylt van der Dux$17.00
20Ullrich - Sohn u EnkelW08225129Frida U$17.00
21Team Sylt 2000W67229134Sylt Player$17.00
22Helmut + Alfons KlaasW28804148Bamberg 1$17.00
23Luecking LoftW72913160Dream Heart$17.00
24Edgar PeterW14356169Bamberg$17.00
25Fleschenberg-WolterW45687189Mecki$17.00
26Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW99953191Foxi$17.00
27Klaus WuestefeldW91146220Phil W$17.00
28Feuriger Fluegel KrosigkW91677230Snydale Princess$17.00
29Helmut + Alfons KlaasW52885231Celine$17.00
30Andreas MaraschW05727236Neun und Achtzig$17.00
31Hans-Paul EsserW30134239Laureaat De 66$17.00
32Team Brockamp-Stieneker-WagnerW47317242Swiss Barnetta$17.00
33Team Biene MajaW03050246Maja 1$17.00
34Klaus StienekerW37017247Johannesburg$17.00
35Johannes RimmeleW26509264Jennie R$17.00
36Team RuhrW17721295Bento$17.00
37Heinz u Adelgunde EichertW88510311Nadja E$17.00
38Team NordmannW57422317Agneta$17.00
39Team DietzelW36551322Lukas-Jason$17.00
40SG Grothe - NixdorfW90906335Hot Love$17.00
41Wolfram CoesfeldW87003340Michel C$17.00
42Hans-Werner Schink - Team RuhrW47274342Jeton$17.00
43SG Fuchs + WolfW71679361Vegeta$17.00
44Hildesheimer LandW94109365Marik E$17.00
45Team Pitone-Vielahn-PalaniW95864367Shenba$17.00
46Helmut + Alfons KlaasW41819375Conny$17.00
47Josef GerlingW66578383Kerssenbrock Simon$17.00
48Klaus StienekerW42494388Maseru $17.00
49Team Schilling - KlusakW43190400Blecki$17.00
50Team AlbatalW49183403Coa$17.00
51Dagmar und Edwin VollW55442421Dagmar$17.00
52Juergen Thielen - Team RuhrW63301431Gruga 11$17.00
53Hans-Paul EsserW83978438Holly Ii$17.00
54Team PulverturnW32459443Marliese$17.00
55Josef HuberW51118454Owen 1$17.00
56Klaus StienekerW84091461Camps Bay$17.00
57Team Polen-WetteW08237462Flying Hirsch ThHi$17.00
58Team SigiW68772463Si Ed$8.50
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Hans-Paul EsserW236621Tortoise$34.00
2Team Zeche Prinz RegentW366756Non Grizz II$34.00
3Helmut + Alfons KlaasW577868Power Bolt$34.00
4Helmut + Alfons KlaasW400289Treasure$34.00
5Schuka - KumpmeyerW9855526K6$34.00
6Helmut + Alfons KlaasW3528734Dusty$34.00
7Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611835Fritzi$34.00
8Hans-Joachim GoebenW3726043Sylt Goeben$34.00
9Johannes RimmeleW8416053Alessa R$34.00
10Andreas MoellerW4747660Kerssenbrock Moonlight$34.00
11Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti - Team RuhrW8892263Schalkerliebe 2$34.00
12SG Kespohl - NottebaumW6685467Tarzan 2$34.00
13Josef SchneiderW4775779Georgie$34.00
14Thomas AmmannW3263283Schattenfell$34.00
15Luecking LoftW8458295Last Chance$34.00
16Team German Dream BoysW09651101Konstantinchen$34.00
17Team Affeln - AmeckeW47867102Jim S$34.00
18Hans-Joachim GoebenW32894126Sylt van der Dux$34.00
19Ullrich - Sohn u EnkelW08225129Frida U$34.00
20Helmut + Alfons KlaasW28804148Bamberg 1$34.00
21Luecking LoftW72913160Dream Heart$34.00
22Edgar PeterW14356169Bamberg$34.00
23Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW99953191Foxi$34.00
24Klaus WuestefeldW91146220Phil W$34.00
25Feuriger Fluegel KrosigkW91677230Snydale Princess$34.00
26Helmut + Alfons KlaasW52885231Celine$34.00
27Andreas MaraschW05727236Neun und Achtzig$34.00
28Hans-Paul EsserW30134239Laureaat De 66$34.00
29Team Brockamp-Stieneker-WagnerW47317242Swiss Barnetta$34.00
30Team Biene MajaW03050246Maja 1$34.00
31Klaus StienekerW37017247Johannesburg$34.00
32Johannes RimmeleW26509264Jennie R$34.00
33Team RuhrW17721295Bento$34.00
34Heinz u Adelgunde EichertW88510311Nadja E$34.00
35Team NordmannW57422317Agneta$34.00
36Team DietzelW36551322Lukas-Jason$34.00
37SG Grothe - NixdorfW90906335Hot Love$34.00
38Wolfram CoesfeldW87003340Michel C$34.00
39Hans-Werner Schink - Team RuhrW47274342Jeton$34.00
40SG Fuchs + WolfW71679361Vegeta$34.00
41Team Pitone-Vielahn-PalaniW95864367Shenba$34.00
42Helmut + Alfons KlaasW41819375Conny$34.00
43OdenwaldfliegerW18012379Lukas$34.00
44Josef GerlingW66578383Kerssenbrock Simon$34.00
45Klaus StienekerW42494388Maseru $34.00
46Team Schilling - KlusakW43190400Blecki$34.00
47Team AlbatalW49183403Coa$34.00
48Dagmar und Edwin VollW55442421Dagmar$34.00
49Juergen Thielen - Team RuhrW63301431Gruga 11$34.00
50Hans-Paul EsserW83978438Holly Ii$34.00
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Zeche Prinz RegentW366756Non Grizz II$68.00
2Helmut + Alfons KlaasW577868Power Bolt$68.00
3Schuka - KumpmeyerW9855526K6$68.00
4Helmut + Alfons KlaasW3528734Dusty$68.00
5Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611835Fritzi$68.00
6Hans-Joachim GoebenW3726043Sylt Goeben$68.00
7Johannes RimmeleW8416053Alessa R$68.00
8Andreas MoellerW4747660Kerssenbrock Moonlight$68.00
9Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti - Team RuhrW8892263Schalkerliebe 2$68.00
10Josef SchneiderW4775779Georgie$68.00
11Luecking LoftW8458295Last Chance$68.00
12Team German Dream BoysW09651101Konstantinchen$68.00
13Team Affeln - AmeckeW47867102Jim S$68.00
14Hans-Joachim GoebenW32894126Sylt van der Dux$68.00
15Ullrich - Sohn u EnkelW08225129Frida U$68.00
16Helmut + Alfons KlaasW28804148Bamberg 1$68.00
17Luecking LoftW72913160Dream Heart$68.00
18Edgar PeterW14356169Bamberg$68.00
19Erwin u Ralf SchuermannW99953191Foxi$68.00
20Andreas MaraschW05727236Neun und Achtzig$68.00
21Team Brockamp-Stieneker-WagnerW47317242Swiss Barnetta$68.00
22Johannes RimmeleW26509264Jennie R$68.00
23Team NordmannW57422317Agneta$68.00
24Team DietzelW36551322Lukas-Jason$68.00
25SG Grothe - NixdorfW90906335Hot Love$68.00
26Hans-Werner Schink - Team RuhrW47274342Jeton$68.00
27SG Fuchs + WolfW71679361Vegeta$68.00
28Team Pitone-Vielahn-PalaniW95864367Shenba$68.00
29Helmut + Alfons KlaasW41819375Conny$68.00
30Josef GerlingW66578383Kerssenbrock Simon$68.00
31Klaus StienekerW42494388Maseru $68.00
32Team Schilling - KlusakW43190400Blecki$68.00
33Team AlbatalW49183403Coa$51.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Zeche Prinz RegentW366756Non Grizz II$170.00
2Helmut + Alfons KlaasW577868Power Bolt$170.00
3Schuka - KumpmeyerW9855526K6$170.00
4Helmut + Alfons KlaasW3528734Dusty$170.00
5Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611835Fritzi$170.00
6Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti - Team RuhrW8892263Schalkerliebe 2$170.00
7Josef SchneiderW4775779Georgie$170.00
8Team Affeln - AmeckeW47867102Jim S$170.00
9Ullrich - Sohn u EnkelW08225129Frida U$170.00
10Helmut + Alfons KlaasW28804148Bamberg 1$170.00
11Edgar PeterW14356169Bamberg$170.00
12Team Brockamp-Stieneker-WagnerW47317242Swiss Barnetta$170.00
13Hans-Werner Schink - Team RuhrW47274342Jeton$170.00
14Team Schilling - KlusakW43190400Blecki$170.00
15Team AlbatalW49183403Coa$170.00
16Team Ute FentenW19018419Pinki VI$42.50
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Team Zeche Prinz RegentW366756Non Grizz II$340.00
2Helmut + Alfons KlaasW3528734Dusty$340.00
3Team Hanne + Hansi PlatteW9611835Fritzi$340.00
4Team Affeln - AmeckeW47867102Jim S$340.00
5Helmut + Alfons KlaasW28804148Bamberg 1$340.00
6Team Brockamp-Stieneker-WagnerW47317242Swiss Barnetta$170.00

Kuwait
$1

This category will be refunded

$2

This category will be refunded

$5

This category will be refunded

$10

This category will be refunded

$20

This category will be refunded

$50

This category will be refunded

Netherlands
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Gebr LandeweW32318825Red Bull 3$25.50
$20

This category will be refunded

Slovakia
$1

This category will be refunded

$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Las VladimirW21739168Danka$3.40
$5

This category will be refunded

South Africa
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Heerman and GilbertW5024494Two Stroke$10.20
2Certainly MaybeW05674193Obi RUDY RT BLIKSEM$10.20
3Club Nelspruit and District Pigeon ClubW77000233Roefa$0.85
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Heerman and GilbertW5024494Two Stroke$20.40
2Club Nelspruit and District Pigeon ClubW77000233Roefa$15.30
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Heerman and GilbertW5024494Two Stroke$51.00
2TNT LoftsW12698274Troi$17.00
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Heerman and GilbertW5024494Two Stroke$76.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Heerman and GilbertW5024494Two Stroke$68.00

United Kingdom
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Waldron LoftsW20963927waldron hope$3.40
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Waldron LoftsW20963927waldron hope$6.80
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Waldron LoftsW20963927waldron hope$17.00
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Waldron LoftsW20963927waldron hope$25.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1L+D WellburnW58150430Krystyna 3$68.00

United States
$1
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Zeke - MichaelW41482110Providence$10.20
2Lyons LoftW91005187Sweet Olga$10.20
3Roan and HaackW67162188MISS COLOMBIA$10.20
4Ganus Family LoftW83397216MARGO SINGS THE WINNING SONG$2.55
$2
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Zeke - MichaelW41482110Providence$20.40
2Ming Liang YouW58404146Fantastic 4$20.40
3Lyons LoftW91005187Sweet Olga$20.40
4Roan and HaackW67162188MISS COLOMBIA$6.80
$5
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Zeke - MichaelW41482110Providence$51.00
2Ming Liang YouW58404146Fantastic 4$51.00
3Lyons LoftW91005187Sweet Olga$42.50
$10
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Zeke - MichaelW41482110Providence$102.00
2Ming Liang YouW58404146Fantastic 4$102.00
3Kevin LiW22638174745x812 387$102.00
4Lyons LoftW91005187Sweet Olga$25.50
$20
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Zeke - MichaelW41482110Providence$204.00
2Roan and HaackW67162188MISS COLOMBIA$119.00
$50
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Miele - DaehnW9408988Halo$510.00
2Zeke - MichaelW41482110Providence$255.00
$100
CountryPlaceSyndicateLoftPosPigeonPaid Out
1Kevin LiW22638174745x812 387$340.00

 
Heron Banks Golf and River Estate Emerald Casino
Medpet Unikon Belgica de Weerd
Turf Pet Hyper Pigeons On Line Shine Interactive