Participating Syndicates

Austria

  • Alois Wiefler
  • Anton Pfaffenberger
  • Dietmar Halatschek
  • Ferenc + Pepic
  • Garcia and Nagelhofer
  • Helmut Heiland
  • Maria Krempler
  • Mayer Vom Kreuttal
  • Reinhard Gasser
  • Team Noeres - Ofner
  • Team Weinberger - Noeres
  • Wolfgand und Andrea Miks

Bahrain

  • Mustafa Abdul Al-Shaheed

Belgium

  • Bart + Nance Van Oeckel
  • Bart en Francis Verdeyen
  • Broeckx - Van Hees
  • Daniel Bucaciuc
  • Daniel van Ceulebroeck
  • De 3 Musketiers
  • De Schrijver - Brantegem
  • Deroose-Desmeyter
  • Desmet-Matthys
  • Dirk Martens
  • Dirk Van Dyck
  • Dirk Vandenberghe
  • Dirk Verstichelen
  • El-Hijo Beyens
  • F Vanwildemeersch - F Vyncke
  • Frank + August Daelemans
  • Frans Bungeneers
  • Geerinckx - He Bin
  • Gino Clicque
  • Hermans - De Duif
  • Hok Jos Vercammen
  • Ignace Vercauteren
  • Jaubin - Beullens
  • Lojemil
  • Luc Van Den Broeke
  • Ludovicus Van De Wouwer
  • Marc De Cock
  • Marius Cislaru
  • N and F Norman - B Van Den Berghe
  • Nicole De Weerd
  • Niels Broeckx
  • Nouwen, Paesen and Decuyper
  • Onodera - Hermans
  • Piet Blancke
  • Pinguin Syndicate
  • PIPA Elite Center
  • Roger Ponnet
  • Roziers - Silvercreek Loft
  • Steven van de Velde
  • Team Catrinescu
  • Team Didden - Cipriani
  • Team Paloma Leyen Dircks
  • Team Vercamst - Verhaeghe
  • Van Damme - Weyns
  • Van Kerckhove - Vercauteren
  • Willy + Ivan Baetens
  • Wouters - De Becker
  • Wouters Family
  • Yokoyama - Hermans
  • Zhang Qing Xing

Bosnia and Herzegovina

  • Alija Hasanovic

Bulgaria

  • Marian Paskov
  • Petar + Kiril Raponski
  • Team Valya + Rosen Dobrevi

Canada

  • Alberta Boys
  • Arctic Loft
  • Bill Inden
  • Dave Putnam
  • Dave Tichbourne
  • Flying K9s
  • Furlano + Rotiroti
  • Gatti vs Ward
  • Golden Horseshoe Gang
  • Nasrat Yardam
  • Nicholls Lofts
  • O and L De Vries
  • Roziers - Silvercreek Loft
  • Team Cor and Jamie
  • Team Pair a Dice
  • V and W Vahle
  • Van Heerden Kruger Loft

China

  • Arie Dijkstra - Fang Qiang - Liu Wenbao
  • Jian Zhang
  • Lei Zhang

Croatia

  • Bosko Jenjic

Czech Republic

  • Filipi Team
  • Karel + Michal Krutil
  • Karel Klemens
  • Karel Klemens Junior
  • Lubomir Kubacek
  • Marek Skrbek
  • Martin Bouchal
  • Pavlik Zdenek
  • Rudolf + Renata Srnicek
  • Team Mazuch
  • Team Svoboda - Lekes
  • Winn Africa Eight Boys

Denmark

  • Bent Boegh
  • Charlotte von Ekensteen
  • Christian Mikkelsen
  • Helle and Jens Pedersen
  • Henrik Meldgaard
  • Jesper Jungloew
  • M+C Hansen
  • Michael Hansen
  • Niels J Paulin
  • Peter Pedersen
  • Rune Rasmussen
  • Tage Gravesen

Egypt

  • Ahmed Mohamed Fahmy
  • Hussam Al-Dine
  • Shady Mohamed

France

  • Greg Team

Germany

  • Alfred Winkler
  • Alois Radecker
  • Andreas Behl
  • Andreas Moeller
  • Andreas Schlueter
  • Andreas Siller
  • Anneliese Zikeli
  • Bernd Roehlig
  • Bernd Wichmann
  • Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
  • Brueck - Stieneker
  • Casselmann - Seitz
  • Christian Bak
  • Christof Kussyk
  • Christoph Mueller
  • Christoph und Leon Spieker
  • Christoph und Leon und Karl Spieker
  • Dagmar und Edwin Voll
  • David Piekielko
  • Dieter Richeling
  • Dieter Siebert
  • Dr Mildner - Riemekasten
  • dream
  • Eduard Hoelscher
  • Erwin Hubold
  • Erwin u Ralf Schuermann
  • Ewald Doerflinger
  • FA BAR Team
  • Fam Ludwig Goebl
  • Familie Sosnik
  • Faweallround
  • Fleschenberg-Wolter
  • Florea Sorin + Klaus Stieneker
  • Frank Brieskorn
  • Franz Kleinhans
  • G+D Aslanidis and WA Waldow Racing Team
  • Gabriel Valo
  • Gebr Bluemmers
  • Geiger + Kornelius
  • Georg Oswald
  • Gerd Rohkemper
  • Gerhard Debus
  • Gerhard Henkel
  • Gerhard Koerneke
  • Gerhard Schulze
  • Guenter Gaertner
  • Guenter Goetz
  • Guenter Langefeld
  • Guido Barth
  • H+S+J Goebel
  • Hakuna Matata
  • Hannelore Jaekel
  • Hans-Joachim Goeben
  • Hans-Paul Esser
  • Harald Below
  • Hardy Krueger
  • Harold u Lorenz Hecher
  • Harry Gerrits
  • Hegemann Racing Team
  • Hegemann Racing Team 2
  • Heinz + Bernd Wulhorst
  • Heinz Hansen
  • Heinz u Adelgunde Eichert
  • Heinz+Annette Missy
  • Heinz-Bernd Schupp
  • Helmut + Alfons Klaas
  • Helmut Schulz
  • Helmut Weinem
  • Henning, Keller and Kornelius
  • Henry Boeckmann
  • Herbert Bresser
  • Hermann Niesing
  • Hermann Wienekamp
  • Horst Zikeli
  • Horst+Frank Sander
  • House of Stark
  • Hubert Pfoh
  • HuD Koffler u M Kossow
  • Internet-taubenschlag
  • Jens Aedtner
  • Jochen u Nadine Huenten
  • Johann Seitz
  • Johannes Rimmele
  • Josef Becker
  • Josef Gerling
  • Josef Huber
  • Josef Kusser
  • Josef Schneider
  • Juergen Stefaniszyn
  • K+G Volkmer Racing Team
  • Karl Heinz and Timo Wagner
  • Karl Heinz Lang
  • Karl-Heinz Koch
  • Karl-Heinz Stark
  • Karl-Heinz Wichert
  • Kitsune Loft
  • Klaus Stieneker
  • Klaus Wuestefeld
  • Klaus-Dieter Dummer
  • Lee - Bluemmers
  • Linsen - Kozicki
  • Lio + Keanu Pigeon Racing Team
  • Lippe - Rheinair
  • Lothar Krueger
  • Ludwig Koelbl
  • Luecking Loft
  • Lutz-Christian u Ingrid Geissler
  • M u W Held
  • Manfred und Dirk Rothland
  • Maria+Hubert Bramkamp
  • Marlies+Willi Ferchen
  • Martin Hetzel
  • Martina Bau
  • Matthias Sprang
  • Michael Hoop
  • Nils Gerdemann
  • Nils Gerdemann + Buelent Mavis
  • O de Vries - D Tuerks
  • Oma u Opa
  • Paul Rueweling
  • Penkin - Waldow Syndicate
  • Peter Stephan
  • Pitone-Vielahn-Waldow Syndicate
  • Raimund Roidl
  • Rainer Hoehn
  • Rainer+Raiko+Lilly Marien
  • Ralf Platt
  • Ralph Schleifer
  • Red Sparrow
  • Reiner Linsen
  • Reinhard Gebhardt
  • Reinhold Schueler
  • Reinhold u Christoph Witzel
  • Richard Nowak
  • Rolf Berger
  • Rudolf Struizyna
  • Sabine + Ralf Kurth
  • Sauer Family Loft
  • Sauer-Wang
  • Schuka - Kumpmeyer
  • Schulz - Gerdemann - Lehmkuhl
  • Schute + Kornelius
  • SG Adelmann
  • SG Altmiks + Soudy
  • SG Eschenberg u Sohn
  • SG Flade
  • SG Grothe - Nixdorf
  • SG Heinrich u Juergen Reinhard
  • SG Kespohl - Nottebaum
  • SG Roehl S+H
  • SG Rost B+J+S
  • SG Schubert
  • SG Steffl
  • SG Wilss
  • ShiKluRy
  • Siegward Schubring
  • Strammeboschte
  • Tanja Siebert
  • Team ABG
  • Team Affeln - Amecke
  • Team Allen Voraus
  • Team Bertlich
  • Team Bosch
  • Team Brandy
  • Team Brettna
  • Team Brockamp-Stieneker-Wagner
  • Team Brodo
  • Team BTS
  • Team Chatpower
  • Team Choppi + Co
  • Team Die Zernsdorfer
  • Team Europa
  • Team Fleks
  • Team Frankenland
  • Team Friedenstauben
  • Team Froehlingsdorf
  • Team Germany - Altmiks+Soudy
  • Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz
  • Team Germany - Girls United
  • Team Germany - R+MA Rolff
  • Team Germany - Rainer, Raiko+Lilly Marien
  • Team Germany - Toni Deigner
  • Team Germany - WA Waldow + S Thiel
  • Team Godau
  • Team Gorbatovschi + Kirenkin
  • Team GSA
  • Team Hanne + Hansi Platte
  • Team Heinz Fenten
  • Team Hildesheimer Land
  • Team JEK
  • Team Joachim
  • Team Klaus Stretz
  • Team Kohi
  • Team Komm Hans, Komm
  • Team Korschenbroich
  • Team La Paloma
  • Team Lehmkuhl-Boes-Stieneker
  • Team Lehrte
  • Team Luecke-Schulz-Stieneker
  • Team Meuer
  • Team Oberhausen
  • Team Pahnke - Gockel
  • Team Payk
  • Team Peter u Bianca Kocks
  • Team Pitone-Vielahn-Palani
  • Team Pitone-Vielahn-Targatz
  • Team Polen-Wette
  • Team Preussen - Derby
  • Team Pulverturn
  • Team Puttich
  • Team RMG ZA
  • Team RoadCamp
  • Team Ruhr
  • Team Ruhr - Hans Werner Schink
  • Team Ruhr - Hans-Juergen Thielen
  • Team Ruhr - Hof-Paul-Sta-Sti
  • Team SAS
  • Team Sasse - Welzel
  • Team Sauruessl
  • Team Scherre - Pitz
  • Team Schilling - Klusak
  • Team Schuka - Stieneker
  • Team Sigi
  • Team Soennern
  • Team Sonnenschein
  • Team Sterkrade
  • Team Stieneker - Zager
  • Team Sylt 2000
  • Team Thorsten + Heinz
  • Team Ute Fenten
  • Team W-E-B-S
  • Team Wagner - Du Randt
  • Team Waldeck
  • Team Weis-Jungfleisch
  • Team Wolf
  • Thomas Ammann
  • Thorsten + Finn Leon Daum
  • TOB Team
  • Ulrich u Sohn u Enkel
  • Ute Neuhaus
  • Volker Graser
  • WA Waldow + Slivia Thiel
  • Walter Agler
  • Werner Buchloh
  • Werner Kugelmann
  • Wilhelm Krome
  • Wittiland
  • Wolfram Coesfeld
  • Xaver Heinloth
  • Yevheniy Gudz
  • Zeche Prinz Regent II
  • ZG Haas-Moese-Menges

Greece

  • Eirini O.Y.K.
  • G+D Aslanidis and WA Waldow Racing Team

Iraq

  • Murteza Sharef
  • South Light Syndicate

Ireland

  • Andy Quirke
  • Curtin Brothers
  • Donnelly and Kirkwood
  • Gerry McCourt
  • Grove Hill Lofts
  • H+C Thorpe - McMorrow
  • Jackpot Lofts
  • Kallmeyer and Partners
  • Maurice O Donnell
  • Moran and Bowden
  • Pat Maher
  • Peter Lucas
  • Philip + Mark Smith
  • PJ and Donal
  • PJ Nangle
  • Sean Donnelly
  • Taximush
  • Team India - Kallmeyer and Viki
  • Team Ireland
  • The Ginger Pineapple
  • Tristan McLoughlin

Italy

  • Cantu Renatu
  • Christiano Paltrinieri
  • Ervin Laro
  • Paolo Caltavituro
  • Petre e Marian Giurca
  • Team Italy Celli - Ghiacci - Valvo
  • Team TNST
  • Team W-E-B-S

Kuwait

  • Abdul Aziz Al-Kandari
  • Abdula Al-Biraki
  • Abdulaziz Al-Mea
  • Abdulaziz Al-Rumadi
  • Abdullah Al-Heraan
  • Abdullah Alzafiri
  • Abdullah Buhemeed
  • Abdullah Mefleh
  • Abdullazeez El Shabak
  • Abdullazeez Nayef
  • Abdulrahman Al-Mizeal
  • Abdulwahab Al-Rashdaan
  • Adel Al-Hadeya
  • Adel Al-Kanderi
  • Adel Awad Al-Matheeb
  • Adnan Al-Shaeel
  • Ahmad Al-Hamshi
  • Ahmad Alkadhemi
  • Ahmad S Al-Juwaisri
  • Ahmad Sulemani
  • Ahmed Mohammed Al-Jawasri
  • Al Khaleej Loft
  • Al-Khesaley Loft
  • Al-Watri Lofts
  • Aldahoum Team loft
  • Alhumaidah Stud
  • Ali Al-Atheena
  • Ali Al-Fiteh
  • Ali Al-Othenah
  • Ali Alashkanani
  • Ali Ashknani
  • Ali Barrak Albadhani
  • Ali Mutlaq Al-Maiea
  • Alkandari loft
  • Anwar Ramadhan
  • Bader Al-Juwaisri
  • Bader Al-Oulayan
  • Bader Al-Sanafi
  • Bader M F Al-Jwesr
  • Bader Zaben
  • Ben Mathey
  • Dhiab Al-Jwaisri
  • Eabad Wasmi
  • Eid Al Fahmaa
  • Fahad Al-Hajaj
  • Fahad Al-Harbi
  • Fahad Al-Mutari
  • Fahad Juman Alazmi
  • Falah Al-Hemaadi
  • Falah Al-Humaid
  • Fayez Al Damak
  • Fayez Al-Mea
  • Hamad Ahdayan
  • Hamoud Al Juwaisri
  • Hayder Al-Hadad
  • Hayder Hadaad
  • Hayef + Bin Mathey
  • Hussain Ali Alazemi
  • Hussen Al-Jewasri
  • Hussen Al-Jewssry
  • Ibrahem Al-Kahtani
  • Jaber Al-Nimer
  • Jamal Mutlak
  • Jassim Al-Kulaib
  • Khaled Aldowailah
  • Khaled Hammad
  • Loft Al-Baker
  • Loft Al-Kandari
  • Marzooq Al-Asfar
  • Mishel Mohamed Aljowasri
  • Mohamed Al-Salman
  • Mohamed Assad
  • Mohamed Khalaf
  • Mohamed Mubarak Alazmi
  • Mohamed Sayaf
  • Mohammad Abdullhameed AlAzemi
  • Mohammad Almeleabi
  • Mohammed Al-Sehayeb
  • Mohammed Rasam
  • Mrkz Bayan
  • Mubarak Al-Khatlan
  • Muhsen Al-Mutairi
  • Nabeel Albaker
  • Naif Essa
  • Naje Ead
  • Najy Alamirah
  • Nasser Al-Falagei
  • Nawaf Al-Nami
  • Nawaf Aldakheel
  • Nawaf Nasser
  • Rowaie Alazme
  • Saad Al-Biraki
  • Saad Al-Ghanim
  • Saad Al-Juwaikh
  • Saad Bin Sanoon
  • Saad Mattni
  • Saad R Alabhoul
  • Saho Al Saho
  • Salah Qathban
  • Salem Al-Jewessry
  • Salem Al-Jowasri
  • Salman Al-Amir
  • Salman Nashmi
  • Salman Nashmi
  • Sami Alfadhli
  • Saoud Al-Reebi
  • Satam Al-Zufairi
  • Saud Al-Nimran
  • Shaker Qanem
  • Soud Al-Braiky
  • Thamer Rashed
  • Yousef Al-Aebani
  • Yousef Al-Mutari
  • Yuosaif Al-Slaili
  • Yuosef Fakari
  • Zaben D M Al-Azmi

Mexico

  • Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft
  • Armando Valencia

Moldova

  • Team Gorbatovschi + Kirenkin

Morocco

  • Ziouani Errity

Namibia

  • Hennie Mare

Netherlands

  • Albert Mijlof
  • Arie Dijkstra
  • Baarda - Pingjum
  • Baconspecialist
  • Boxmeer - Mekers
  • Cees Van Gelder
  • Combinatie Lin
  • Combinatie Tjitte and Lesley
  • Cornelissen - vd Helm
  • De Poelboys
  • De Snuitjes
  • Dr De Weerd Pigeons
  • Dutch Quarantine and Vet Service
  • Gebr Landewe
  • Hans and Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
  • Hok M Reijnen - Bolton
  • Hooymans Pigeons
  • Jellema Pigeons
  • John Rimmelzwaan
  • Koopman Racing Team
  • Martijn + Marit Kramer - Hsu Hochen
  • Nulle Racing Team
  • P vd Berg en Zn
  • Pieter Veenstra
  • Poortvliet + Spek
  • Sakis and Team Alwatri
  • Team DGH
  • Team Ellenbroek - Seelen
  • Team Fraiquin-Steenstra
  • Team Gebr Vieberink
  • Team Magic Limburg
  • Team Maxropa Holland
  • Team Meteor
  • Team Noord-Holland
  • Team Rien van Oss en zn
  • Team Schoordijk
  • Team Soepboer
  • Team Sunkissed
  • Team Twin Brothers Holland
  • Team Vissers - Baris
  • Team Wiersema - Clermonts
  • Towerflyers Loft
  • Veenstra - Hsu Ho Chen
  • Wijngaarden Pigeons

Norway

  • E Tufte - O Hegland
  • Fam Lindberg
  • Iuliu Balint
  • Norwegian TURBO
  • Svein Solberg

Poland

  • Andrzej Raciborski
  • Arkadiusz Buttner
  • Bartosz Morel
  • Bogdan Michalak
  • Bogdan Stepien
  • Dariusz Skawinski - Marcin Kapinos
  • Grzegorz Szymanski
  • Hubert Osko
  • Jendrysik-Kostorz-Wrobel
  • Jerzy Tarasiuk
  • Krzysztof Piatkowski
  • Krzysztof Rumik
  • Leszek Bartczak
  • Maciej Podyma
  • Marcin Rzepka
  • Marek Stefanski
  • Mariusz Chlopecki
  • Pawel Orlowski
  • Piotr Zurecki
  • Rajmund Chwarzynski
  • Slawomir Lisiewicz
  • Stanislaw Jalowiecki
  • Stanislaw Para
  • Tomasz Wiczling
  • Urszula + Krzysztof Mazepa
  • Wojciech A Handerek

Portugal

  • Rui Emidio
  • Rui Emidio - Rogerio Germano

Puerto Rico

  • Bushmaster Loft

Qatar

  • Abdul Muhsin Al Fayal
  • Ahmed Al Malki
  • Al Jazeera Loft
  • Ali Al Ajami
  • Hamad Al Khulaifi
  • Hassan Al Rashid
  • Khalid Al-Sulaiti
  • Mohammed K Al-Kuwari
  • Muhammed Khamees
  • Nawaf Al Rumaihi
  • Sheikh Abdulla Mohammad Al Thani
  • Sheikh Ahmed Abdurahiman
  • Sheikh Mishal Althani
  • Team Al Qashouti - Dr Aymen
  • Zayed Al Kubaisi

Romania

  • Breazu Mihai
  • Chiritescu Dragos
  • Cimpean Sebastian
  • Florea Sorin + Klaus Stieneker
  • Gabriel Oprea + Kary + Ady
  • Gabriel Oprea + Vasile Marian
  • Marius Robert Radu
  • Nitu Robert Petre
  • OLR Europa Master Pigeons
  • Radulescu Mihai and Dr. Calin
  • Rudy + Vili
  • Stanescu + Dobre
  • Team Duica Iulian
  • Team Florea Sorin
  • Team Germany - Bibi Stefanescu
  • Team RoadCamp
  • Team W-E-B-S
  • Viorel Stetco

Saudi Arabia

  • Abdul Hakim A Almishkas
  • Abdullah Al-Bakhit
  • Abdullah Alkhulaif
  • Abdullah M Al Qahtani
  • Ahmed Ali Al-Ahmed
  • Ali Abdulaziz Al Nuways
  • Banean Loft
  • Faisal Abdullah Almater
  • Falah Fahad Alkhlaif
  • Hassan Abushaar
  • Hassan Mahdi Al-Qallaf
  • Hussain Mohammed AlBanawy
  • Jafar A Al-Laith
  • Kamel M Essam
  • Mohamed Al-Sisy
  • Mohamed Saleh Al-Mahfoodh
  • Mohammed A Alfalah
  • Mohammed Nasser AlRashiad
  • Morthey Al-Jemley
  • Riyadh J Al-Shaban
  • Saleh Abdullah Buhimal
  • Salman Mohammed AlOmery
  • Tawfeeq Ibraheem Albdullatif
  • Yousuf Al-Eidan
  • Zajil Abu Rahmah

Slovakia

  • Brezovica Team
  • Imrich + Juraj Sventek
  • Ivan Cerny
  • Las Vladimir
  • Patrik Bachraty
  • Peter Gana
  • Peter+Noemi Evin
  • PJ Pigeons
  • Pucek Dusan
  • Winn Africa Eight Boys

Slovenia

  • F+G Tompa
  • Team Barbara im Miha Sovic

South Africa

  • 4 Aces
  • Ace Out
  • Aclo Racing
  • African Roots Syndicate
  • AJB Lofts
  • Andre Lazarus
  • Andre van Wyk
  • Andries Small
  • Annie and Dusty
  • Arthur Billet
  • Belgium Loft
  • Ben van Rooyen
  • Beneke Lofts
  • Berghokke
  • BJ Van Greunen
  • Botha + Louw
  • Brough and Naude Syndicate
  • Carel Gerber
  • Celestine at Trinidad
  • Club Bellville Pigeon Club
  • Club Benoni Homing Society
  • Club Benzing RPC Pretoria
  • Club Boksburg Combined Racing Pigeon Club
  • Club Boland Duiwe Unie
  • Club Bothaville Duiwe Klub
  • Club Brackenfell Duiweklub
  • Club BRPC
  • Club BUSK
  • Club Cradock Homing Society
  • Club Crusaders
  • Club Delmas Duiwe Klub
  • Club Deneysville
  • Club Despatch Posduifklub
  • Club Diamand Resiesduif Klub
  • Club Distrik Posduif Klub
  • Club Dwars Rivier Duiwe Klub
  • Club Edenvale Racing Pigeon Club
  • Club Eureka Wedvlugduiwe Klub
  • Club Fochville Wedvlug Duiweklub
  • Club Hartswater Posduif Vereniging
  • Club Heilbron Posduifklub
  • Club KOSH
  • Club Kosmos Pigeon Racing Club
  • Club Kransfontein Resiesduif Klub
  • Club Kroonstad Pigeon Club
  • Club Lutzville
  • Club Marquard
  • Club Midvaal Wedvlug Duiwe Klub
  • Club MRK
  • Club Nelspruit Distrik Posduif Klub
  • Club Nelspruit Pro Club
  • Club NWK Wedvlug Federasie
  • Club Nylstroom Posduif Klub
  • Club Plettenberg Bay Pigeon Club
  • Club PPK
  • Club PPL
  • Club Pretoria Oos Wedvlugduiwe Klub
  • Club Pretoria Wedvlugduiwe Combine
  • Club PWDU
  • Club Riverpark Pigeon Club
  • Club Schweizer Reneke Saamvlieg Posduif Vereeniging
  • Club South Peninsula Homing Union
  • Club South Western Pigeon Combine
  • Club Standerton
  • Club Stellenberg Klub
  • Club Vaal Posduif Unie
  • Club Villieria Spesialiste Duiwe Klub
  • Club Weskaap Duiwe Unie
  • Club Western Province Homing Union
  • Club Wynberg Homing Society
  • Club Zwartkop Pigeon Club
  • CM Morton
  • Coenie Hattingh
  • Combined Effort
  • Cradock Homing Society
  • Croft Lofts
  • D Pieters
  • Daan Venter
  • Daniel and Hendrik Moller
  • Dewald en Stefan
  • Die Wheelers
  • Dirk Grobler
  • Du Preez - Deetlefs
  • Engelbrecht - Penkin Syndicate
  • Engelbreght J+T
  • Ewald Loggenberg + Boesman Hattingh
  • Fanie Mollentze
  • Fred and Brenda Brough
  • FW Munnik
  • G De Necker + J Gomes
  • Gavin Lamprecht
  • Gert Swart
  • Gilbert + Bruin + Die Painters
  • GM Nell
  • Golden Thread
  • Graspan Hokke
  • Grobbelaar Hokke
  • H Rheeder
  • Jaco Buckle MDTC
  • John Thomas Bashford
  • Jose Da Silva Ferreira
  • JT Combo Lofts
  • JW Le Roux
  • Kader, Nadia, Ahmed, Bouwer and Moerat
  • Kalahari Harry Syndicate
  • Kendrick Allies
  • Klopper en Campbell
  • Kosmos Pigeon Racing Club
  • Kotze - Lingenfelder
  • LA Almeida
  • Loft Einkamerer
  • M+Y Klingbiel
  • Maas + Erwee
  • MAD Syndicate
  • Marais Brothers
  • MC Daniel
  • Michael Repapis
  • Midlands Lofts
  • Midvaal Wedvlug Duiwe Klub
  • Mountain Lofts
  • Murray and Stokes
  • MW Murray
  • Nell + Ferreira
  • Nooitgedacht Lofts
  • Parkin Lofts
  • PE Boys
  • Penkin - Kearsey
  • Petersen - Van Zyl
  • Platinum Ladys
  • Poggenpoel Lofts
  • Prinsloo + Morton
  • Quantum Leap
  • Rasheed Juries
  • Rebel Blues Syndicate
  • Robert Scott
  • Rocco Stemmet Racing
  • S+P Naidu Lofts
  • SA Majuba Team
  • Samuel Loft
  • Saville - Marina - Michel Syndicate
  • Saville Penkin
  • Sel - Gi
  • Shalom Loft
  • Sixpens
  • Smith + Piet + Lourens
  • Spartan Pigeons
  • Spitfire Lofts
  • Status Lofts
  • Storm Syndicate
  • Team GSA
  • Team GSE
  • Team Heerman - Holland - Gilbert
  • Team RMG ZA
  • Team Wagner - Du Randt
  • Thomas Breen
  • TNT Lofts
  • Triple J Lofts
  • Van Den Berg Lofts
  • Welgedaan Hokke
  • Wheeler en Roberts
  • Will2Win

Spain

  • Gran Canaria OLR
  • Ledesma Family Loft

Sweden

  • Bedrich Mach

Switzerland

  • Alp Race Team
  • Dominik Ott
  • Martin Rueedi
  • Team Drei Freunde
  • Team Germany - ZG Helios-Bucher+Gehrken
  • Werner Morf

Trinidad

  • Michael Cipriani

United Arab Emirates

  • Abdulla Humaid Al-Naqbi
  • Abdullah Bin Hadroom
  • Alhamli Team
  • AlMazroeei Team
  • Khalifa Hamad Al Ghfeli
  • Khamis Al Mansoori
  • Mohamed Khalfan Alhosani
  • Mohamed Salem Al-Mansoori
  • Storm Loft

United Kingdom

  • Alistair Hogg
  • Antonio Syndicate
  • Berkshire Boys
  • Bet-Right Lofts
  • Brian Clayburn
  • C+L Williams
  • Chris Turner
  • Colin Bartholomew
  • Darling + Ede
  • Dyserthlofts UK
  • Foster Sons and Daughter
  • G+L Syndicate
  • Gerry Francis
  • Guys Lofts
  • Guys Lofts Elite
  • Hartog - Regency Syndicate
  • Hilamb Syndicate
  • John Clarke
  • John Cooper
  • Ken Darlington
  • Longshaw Junior School
  • Merry Christmas Syndicate
  • Mike Chadwick
  • Millys Loft
  • Mr+Mrs A Mabin
  • Murray and Mills
  • National Express
  • Nick Bradford
  • Nigel Templar
  • Obelisk Syndicate
  • Paul Smith Syndicate
  • PE Boys
  • Pet Shop Boys and Girls
  • Planet Brothers
  • Pomona Lofts
  • R Davies and Son
  • Regency - Elimar Lofts Syndicate
  • Rixshaw
  • Rutland Lofts
  • Scotlands Own Syndicate
  • Syndicate Lofts UK
  • TadT
  • Taffy T Syndicate
  • Team Ettrick
  • Team Fev Flyers
  • Team Islwyn
  • Team Lincs
  • Teardrop Lofts
  • The Royal Lofts
  • The Salford Lads
  • Tim Atkin
  • Viking Loft Jackson Mob
  • W Gray and Son
  • Zandys Dream Team

United States

  • 3S Lofts
  • 7Eleven Family Loft
  • A to Z Partners
  • Ado Family Loft
  • Ado Family Loft
  • Alan H Shulman
  • Albarosa
  • Americas Dream Loft
  • Anatoliy Aryku
  • Arnold Swain
  • Atlantis Family Loft
  • Avantgarde Mel Loft
  • Batista - Toledo
  • Battleridge Lofts
  • Bieche Lofts Syndicate
  • Bird Supply Warehouse
  • Blessing Family Loft
  • Bob McKenna
  • Brent Stanford
  • Bruce Jackson
  • Bruce Lattimer
  • Carl McNelty
  • Carlton Kroese and Crazy Al
  • Carter Mayotte
  • Cass - Locante
  • Certain Loft USA
  • Ceyx Loft
  • Chatt Racing
  • Chens Loft
  • Chris Rodriguez
  • Clay Beegle
  • Connett - Meeks
  • Cornel Curea
  • Crazy Al and Carlton Kroese
  • Da Shi
  • Dan + Greg Coury
  • Dan Schingen
  • Darrell Bartz - Mike Serrao - Dave Smith
  • David Clausing
  • David Trunnell Lofts
  • Dennis Martinen
  • Dick Fassio
  • Don + Judy Hart
  • Double T Loft
  • Dr Dominic Dekeratry
  • Eastern Pearl Loft
  • Eric Miele
  • Floridian Loft
  • Flying Pilgrims
  • Frank Esposito
  • Frank Locante
  • Frank Locante
  • Furia Loft
  • G and J Lofts
  • Gallo and Mendez Loft
  • Ganus Family Loft
  • Ganus Family Loft
  • Geacu Family Loft
  • Gene Yoes
  • Genesis Syndicate Loft
  • Gibara Loft
  • Grande Loft
  • Greek Connection Lofts
  • GT Family Loft
  • Guerra Loft
  • Hash Family Loft
  • Hawaii Channel Flyers
  • Holts Loft
  • Holts Loft
  • Ignacio Dorronsoro
  • Irish Syndicate
  • Istanbul Loft + Tiago Loft
  • J-Ireneo Loft
  • Jansz Family Loft
  • Jeff Sherwood
  • Jim Ward - Bill Hylek
  • Jimmy Zheng
  • Jing Hui Liu
  • Joel Alvarez
  • John Labat
  • John Leggio
  • John V Partridge
  • Jojos Loft and JGL Loft
  • Jonathan Smith
  • Juany and Belkis Loft
  • Kader, Nadia, Ahmed, Bouwer, Moerat
  • Ken Chhi
  • Ken Christopher
  • Ken Easley
  • Kenny Chen
  • Kenny Rhodes
  • Kevin Li
  • Kirchner - Rhodes
  • Kolvenbag and Son
  • Kuiper Racing Lofts
  • L+S Stanley
  • Laser Loft
  • Loft Zheng
  • Los Cubanitos Loft
  • Marian Mucha
  • Marian Taloi
  • Mark A Mourton
  • Mark Morton
  • Michael Duckworth
  • Mighty Mike Schilling
  • Mike Chafardon
  • Mike Chafardon
  • Ming Liang You
  • Missiles Castro
  • Nesneb Racing
  • New Year Loft
  • No Sweat
  • Oscar Betancourt
  • P+Js Loft
  • Partridge Family Loft
  • Philip Robertson
  • Pigeon World USA
  • Piotr Surowiec
  • Pleasant Task Farm
  • Rambo, Placeta and Daniela Loft
  • Reyes De Cielo Syndicate
  • Reynel Monzon
  • Richard Callahan
  • Richard Fox
  • Rivera Loft
  • Robert Darr - Donald Bicknell
  • Robert Darr - Donald Bicknell
  • Roby Family Loft
  • Ron Morgan
  • Ron Pairan
  • RPM Syndicate
  • Salvador Hernandez
  • Sandstrom Brothers Loft
  • Semper Fi Loft
  • Si Se Puede Farm
  • Stephen Bros
  • Sunshine Loft 2
  • Team Catskill
  • Team Phoenix
  • Team RMG and Irish Syndicate
  • Team USA
  • Terrace Loft
  • The Jones Boys and PJs Loft
  • Tim Lucas
  • Tim Macken
  • Tom Schilling
  • Tou Loft
  • Valdomake Loft
  • Weir Loft
  • Wilfredo Rodriguez
  • Wilson Chu
  • Wing And A Prayer Loft
  • Wings of Aloha
  • Wise Loft
  • Yamicel Loft
  • Zheng Family Loft
 
Heron Banks Golf and River Estate Emerald Casino
Medpet Unikon Belgica de Weerd
Turf Pet Hyper Pigeons On Line Shine Interactive