Participating Syndicates

Australia

  • 3 Amigos
  • A and M Kearsey
  • Bear and Owl
  • Blue Lofts
  • Bob Stukel
  • Brenner and Clark
  • Bruno Pace
  • Bundyrock Syndicate
  • Curnick Family
  • Down Under Syndicate
  • Francoise Diesels
  • Gwynneville Pigeon Society
  • Hank Merbis
  • High Hopes Syndicate
  • I+K Brenner
  • J+T Pradellas Pieds
  • Jim and Dolly Smith
  • Kearsey - Stiglingh
  • La Sala Syndicate
  • Larakin Syndicate
  • Never Too Late
  • Partner Syndicate
  • Poi Weynton
  • S and R Kearsey
  • S+B Pradellas Pieds
  • Sofra and Hawkins
  • Sunswift Lofts
  • Taffys Syndicate
  • Tasloft
  • Warranooke Farm Racing
  • Wattles Syndicate

Austria

  • Alois Wiefler
  • Anton Pfaffenberger
  • Garcia and Nagelhofer
  • Gottlieb und Sabine Pockl
  • Helmut Heiland
  • Ing Dietmar Halatschek
  • Neag Beniamin
  • Reinhard Gasser
  • Robert Marjanovic
  • Team Red Bull 1
  • Walfred Stockinger
  • Weinberger-Noeres
  • Wolfgand und Andrea Miks

Bahrain

  • Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji
  • Gazi Ibrahim Hassan
  • Mustafa Abdul Shaheed Kadhum

Belgium

  • Andre Roodhooft
  • Campus RPF
  • Daniel van Ceulebroeck
  • De 3 Musketiers
  • De Ceuninck - Rimmelzwaan
  • De Schrijver - Brantegem
  • Deroose-Desmeyter
  • Didden-Ledder
  • Dirk Van Dyck
  • Dirk Vandenberghe
  • DMM
  • Dominique Velghe
  • El-Hijo Beyens
  • F Vanwildemeersch - F Vyncke
  • Fondclub Antwerpen
  • Frank + August Daelemans
  • Freddy De Jaeger
  • Frederik Langenraedt
  • Gino Clicque
  • Herbots - Kader
  • Hok Jos Vercammen
  • Houben - Roziers
  • Ignace Vercauteren
  • Jan and Rik Hermans - De Duif
  • Jaubin - Jaehne - Beullens
  • Lady Pinguin
  • Leekens-Bosmans-Ogasawara
  • Leo Heremans
  • Leo Xue - Van Renterghem
  • Ludovicus Van De Wouwer
  • Marc Versavel
  • Maurice Mattheeuws
  • Mevr. Andre Verhaeghe
  • Moons - Seiffert - Van Looy
  • N and F Norman - B Van Den Berghe
  • Nicole De Weerd
  • Onodera - Hermans
  • Op De Beeck - Baetens
  • Peter and Milan Wynants
  • Piet Manders
  • Pinguin Syndicate
  • PIPA Elite Center
  • Raf + Lars Luyckx
  • Roger Ponnet
  • Team De Clippel - Boddaert
  • Union Antwerpen-Uitmaak
  • Van Kerckhove - Vercauteren
  • Vroege Morgen
  • Walloon Team
  • Wang Yanfeng
  • Willy + Ivan Baetens
  • Wouters - Debecker
  • Wouters Family
  • Yang Zhi Guo - Leutenez
  • Yokoyama - Hermans

Bulgaria

  • Sofia One Loft
  • Team Happy

Canada

  • Alberta Boys
  • Arctic Loft
  • Art McLean
  • Bill Inden
  • Castleguard Lofts
  • David Somers
  • Durval Medeiros
  • Eldorado Lofts Canada
  • FD Lofts
  • Gatti vs Ward
  • Gawel - Turkiewicz
  • Island Syndicate
  • J+L Koper 12 Star
  • Jancan
  • Jason Nicholls
  • Julian Mitoraj
  • Leon Jansz
  • Mistakes
  • MnM Syndicate
  • Mountain Pacific Syndicate
  • Nasrat Yardam
  • Oscar De Vries
  • Team Para Dice
  • Tony Alves
  • Toronto Tricfecta Futurity
  • Unknown
  • V and W Vahle
  • Van Heerden Kruger Loft
  • WJJBC Syndicate

China

  • Jian Zhang
  • Lei Zhang
  • Steven Fang
  • ZG Helios - Jiangyueqian
  • ZG Helios - Yu Tao - Huebner - Gehrken

Croatia

  • Bosko Jenjic
  • Denis Culic
  • Team Hasib - Filip

Czech Republic

  • Bretislav Suchanek
  • Filipi Team
  • Jochman - Brazda Team
  • Josef Hlozek
  • Karel + Michal Krutil
  • Karel Klemens
  • Kodl + Frenzl Team
  • Kubacek and Kodl Team
  • Martin Bouchal
  • Mazuch Team
  • Miroslav Vsetecka

Denmark

  • Brdr Broebech
  • Christian Mikkelsen
  • Ebbe Holm
  • Helle and Jens Pedersen
  • Henrik Meldgaard
  • M+C Hansen
  • Mogens Nielsen
  • Murteza Sharef
  • Tage Gravesen

France

  • Kamella Pigeons

Germany

  • A + A Wolf
  • Alexander Gebel
  • Alfred Winkler
  • Alois Radecker
  • Andreas Marasch
  • Andreas Moeller
  • Andreas Schlueter
  • Andreas Siller
  • Anneliese Zikeli
  • Antonius Ruesing
  • Bernd u Karin Schnell
  • Bernd Wichmann
  • Bevertreue Ostbevern
  • Brieftaubenfreunde OWL
  • Buchberg Racer
  • Castleforest
  • Christoph Spieker - Avantgarde
  • Claudia Schwarm and Family
  • Dagmar u Edwin Voll
  • Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor
  • Dieter Siebert
  • Doehlemann - Froh Team
  • Dr Angela Targatz
  • Dr Mildner - Riemekasten
  • Edgar Peter
  • Eduard Hoelscher
  • Erwin u Ralf Schuermann
  • Fam Ludwig Goebl
  • Familie Sosnik
  • Fenholt
  • Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk
  • Fleschenberg-Wolter
  • Florian Pitz
  • Flying Mzungu
  • Frank Brieskorn
  • Frank Lehmkuhl
  • Frank Reidegeld
  • Franz Kindlein
  • Franz Kleinhans
  • Gabriel Valo
  • Gebr Bluemmers
  • Georg Agnes
  • Georg Oswald
  • Gerhard Henkel
  • Gerhard Schulze
  • German Storm
  • German Team
  • Gruen - Denning
  • Guenter Goetz
  • Guenter Langefeld
  • Guido Barth
  • Hanna und Horst Flege
  • Hannelore Jaekel
  • Hans-Joachim u Christoph Goeben
  • Hans-Paul Esser
  • Harald Kuehn Snr
  • Hardy Krueger
  • Harold u Lorenz Hecher
  • Hegemann Racing Team
  • Heinrich Straka
  • Heinz + Bernd Wulhorst
  • Heinz Axer
  • Heinz Fenten
  • Heinz Hansen
  • Heinz+Annette Missy
  • Heinz-Bernd Schupp
  • Helmut + Alfons Klaas
  • Helmut Mann
  • Helmut Schulz
  • Helmut Weinem
  • Henning, Keller and Kornelius
  • Henry Boeckmann
  • Herbert Bresser
  • Hermann Niesing
  • Hermann Wienekamp
  • Hinrich Schnackenberg
  • Horst Hain
  • Horst Weller
  • Horst Zikeli
  • Horst+Frank Sander
  • Hubert Pfoh
  • HuD Koffler u M Kossow
  • Internet-taubenschlag
  • Jochen u Nadine Huenten
  • Johann Seitz
  • Johannes Rimmele
  • Josef Gerling
  • Josef Hoelscher
  • Josef Kusser
  • Josef Lang Memorial
  • Josef Schneider
  • Juergen Stefaniszyn
  • Karl Heinz and Timo Wagner
  • Karl Heinz Lang
  • Karl-Heinz Koch
  • Karl-Heinz Stark
  • Karl-Heinz Wichert
  • Keanu L+Lio M Syndicate
  • Kitsune Loft
  • Klaus Stieneker
  • Klaus Stretz
  • Klaus Wuestefeld
  • Krarfi
  • Kurt Hartung
  • Ledder - Didden
  • Ledder - Yue
  • Lothar Krueger
  • Ludwig Koelbl
  • M u W Held
  • Mann - Naumann
  • Martin Hetzel
  • Matthias Sprang
  • McKenzie 2012
  • Meier - Hengstermann
  • Michael Hoop
  • Mistakes
  • Nils Gerdemann
  • Norman Behrens
  • Oliver Eschenberg
  • Patsavoudis - Karamanidis
  • Paul Wojciechowski
  • Penkin - Waldow
  • Peter Stephan
  • Peter u Alfred Miosga
  • Pitone-Vielahn-Waldow Syndicate
  • Quad Syndicate
  • Rainer Hoehn
  • Rainer+Raiko+Lilly Marien
  • Ralf Platt
  • Redlich - Risse - Mehling
  • Reichstein Herbert + Thomas
  • Reinhard Gebhardt
  • Reinhard Hykade
  • Reinhold Kern
  • Reinhold Schaefer
  • Reinhold Schueler
  • Reinhold u Christoph Witzel
  • Richard + Friedhelm + Thomas Klein
  • Rieser u Meyer - Weitstreckenclub
  • Roehlig u Bukowski
  • Rolf Berger
  • Rolf Huchthausen
  • Rudi + Marco Mattis
  • Rudolf Struzyna
  • Ruediger Schoenau
  • Sabine u Ralf Kurth
  • Sauer-Wang Syndicate
  • Scheiker - Flick
  • Schmidt u Bau
  • Schuka - Kumpmeyer
  • SG Adelmann
  • SG Altmiks + Soudy
  • SG Fuchs + Wolf
  • SG Heinrich u Juergen Reinhard
  • SG Roehl S+H
  • Stefaniszyn - Maas
  • Steffen Brenneke
  • Steve Kessler
  • Stieneker - Brueck
  • Tanja Siebert
  • Team A u H Herr
  • Team Affeln-Amecke
  • Team Airfighter
  • Team Albatal
  • Team Allen Voraus
  • Team Altenburg
  • Team Bertlich
  • Team Bootsmann
  • Team Brandy
  • Team Brodo
  • Team CH Schwarzer + H Weis
  • Team Chatpower
  • Team Chattenfighter
  • Team Danie and Thorsten
  • Team Die Strausberger
  • Team Die Zernsdorfer
  • Team Dietzel - Koch
  • Team Fasselt - Risti
  • Team FAWE
  • Team Fleks
  • Team Florea - Klaas - Stieneker
  • Team Florea Sorin + Klaus Stieneker
  • Team Frankenland
  • Team Gahrns - Scheugl
  • Team Germany - Bremen+Joksch+Waldow
  • Team Germany - Dr Angela Targatz
  • Team Germany - Girls United
  • Team Germany - Heinz+Annette Missy
  • Team Germany - M Irlacher + R Greiner
  • Team Germany - R+MA Rolff
  • Team Germany - R+R+Lilly Marien
  • Team Germany - SG Altmiks + Soudy
  • Team Germany - Toni Deigner
  • Team Germany - WA Waldow - S Thiel
  • Team Germany - ZG Helios, Bucher + Gehrken
  • Team Glotz
  • Team Godau
  • Team Groene-Mayer
  • Team GSA
  • Team GuG
  • Team Harrys Grandchildren
  • Team Heckl-Schueler-Schuering
  • Team Hildesheimer Land
  • Team JEK
  • Team Joachim
  • Team Karin and Erika
  • Team Kespohl - Nottebaum
  • Team Klaus Stretz
  • Team Kleemeyer
  • Team Koch - Fuge
  • Team Koch u Redlich
  • Team Komm Hans, Komm
  • Team Korschenbroich
  • Team KU+MA+ME
  • Team Kupka - Smilowski
  • Team La Paloma
  • Team Lehmkuhl-Boes-Stieneker
  • Team Lehrte
  • Team Liroi
  • Team Luecke-Schulz-Stieneker
  • Team Maas
  • Team Maisenteam
  • Team Nordmann
  • Team Oberhausen
  • Team Pahnke - Gockel
  • Team Peter u Bianca Kocks
  • Team PiTaVi
  • Team Postkutscher
  • Team Ramazotti
  • Team Revival
  • Team Ruhr
  • Team Ruhr - Buch-Koenn-Paul
  • Team Ruhr - Hans-Werner Schink
  • Team Ruhr - Juergen Thielen
  • Team Salmonello
  • Team SAS
  • Team Sasse - Welzel
  • Team Sauruessl
  • Team Schilling - Klusak
  • Team Schmitt - Maisel
  • Team Schnellin
  • Team Schoppi + Co
  • Team Schuka - Stieneker
  • Team Siebert - Guenther
  • Team Sigi
  • Team Steffl
  • Team Sterkrade
  • Team Stieneker - Zeuner
  • Team Strohhotel
  • Team Styrum
  • Team Sylt 2000
  • Team Tigerfish
  • Team Tryppehna
  • Team Wagner - Du Randt
  • Team Waldeck
  • Team Weis-Jungfleisch
  • Team Welzel - Sasse
  • Team Zeche Prinz Regent
  • Team Zikeli + Seidel
  • Thomas Ammann
  • Thorsten + Finn Leon Daum
  • TOB Team
  • Ullrich - Sohn u Enkel
  • Ute Fenten
  • Ute Neuhaus
  • Volker Barth
  • Volker Graser
  • Waldemar Payk
  • Walter Agler
  • We Will Rock You
  • Werner A Waldow + Silvia Thiel
  • Werner Buchloh
  • Werner Kugelmann
  • Wilhelm Krome
  • Wilhelm Linke
  • Wilhelm Stoll
  • Willi Christian
  • Willi Holstiege
  • Willi+Marlies Ferchen
  • Wolfram Coesfeld
  • Wolfsberg Team
  • Xaver Heinloth
  • Yevheniy Gudz
  • ZFP Team
  • ZG Helios - Jiangyueqian
  • ZG Helios - Yu Tao - Huebner - Gehrken

Iraq

  • South Light Syndicate

Ireland

  • Corn Direct
  • Curtin Brothers
  • Donnelly and Kirkwood
  • G+J Douglas
  • Gerry McCourt
  • Grove Hill Lofts
  • H+C Thorpe - McMorrow
  • J Kennedy and son
  • John Byrne + sons
  • Johnson - Leonard and sons
  • Maurice o Donnell
  • Moran and Bowden
  • Paddy Brophy
  • Padraig and Caoimhe
  • Pat Maher
  • Peter Lucas
  • Philip + Mark Smith
  • Robbie Daly
  • Safet Duran
  • Tristan McLoughlin

Italy

  • Angelo Mascheretti
  • Christiano Paltrinieri
  • Gianpaulo Mascheretti
  • Laro Ervin
  • Paolo Caltavituro
  • Pietro Celli
  • Team AAPN

Kuwait

  • Abdul Aziz Al-Kandari
  • Abdulla Bin Mathi
  • Abdullah Al-Khajem
  • Abdullah Al-Sahayeeb
  • Abdullah Bohaimed
  • Abdullazeez Nayef
  • Abdullrahman Al-Muttari
  • Abdulwahab Ali Aldahoum
  • Adel Al-Hadiya
  • Adel Awad
  • Adnan Al-Shaeel
  • Ahmad Alkhatlaan
  • Ahmad S Al-Juwaisri
  • Ahmed Al-Sulaimani
  • Ahmed Mohammed Al-Jawasri
  • Al-Abraq Loft
  • Al-Watri Lofts
  • Aldahoum Loft
  • Alhumaidah Stud
  • Ali Alashkanani
  • Ali Mutlaq Al-Maiea
  • AMS Behbehani
  • Anwar Almehgan
  • Bader Al-Hesayan
  • Bader Al-Maea
  • Bader Al-Sanafi
  • Bader M F Al-Jwesr
  • Barrak Bin Shouq
  • Ben Mathey Team
  • Eid Al Fahmaa
  • Fahad Al-Azmi
  • Fahad Al-Harbi
  • Fahad Ewayed
  • Faisal Jaber
  • Falah Al-Hemaadi
  • Falah Al-Humaid
  • Fasail Askar
  • Fayez Al-Slaili
  • Fayez Q8
  • Ghazi H Alotaibi
  • Hamad Hadyaan
  • Hamaed Alsuwail
  • Hamoud Al Juwaisri
  • Hassain Alwatari
  • Hayder Hadaad
  • Homoud J Alazme
  • Humood Qannem AlDahoum
  • Humud Al-Zaid
  • Hussain Ali Aldahoum
  • Hussain Almaea
  • Jaber Alnemar
  • Jaber Sharar
  • Jamal Mutlak
  • Jarrah Al-Jandal
  • Jassim Al-Kulaib
  • Marzooq Al-Asfar
  • Meteb Aljouwasry
  • Miflah Al-Sadi
  • Mishal Aljubailan
  • Mishal Ead
  • Mishel Mohamed Aljowasri
  • Mohamed Al-Ruwai
  • Mohamed Assad
  • Mohammad Abdullhameed AlAzemi
  • Mohammad AlFezeir
  • Mohammad Almeleab
  • Mohammad Eyathah
  • Mohammed Marzouq Al-Alwan
  • Mohammed Rasam
  • Nabeel Albaker
  • Nabil Al-Azmi
  • Naje Ead
  • Nasser Awad
  • Nazi Al-Ameera
  • Obaid Wasmi
  • Rowaie Alazme
  • Saad Al-Breeky
  • Saad Aljuwaikh
  • Saad Alqanem
  • Saad R Alabhoul
  • Saho Al Saho
  • Saleh Mubarak Altweyem
  • Salem Al-Khernaiz
  • Salman Nashmi
  • Sami Alfadhli
  • Sattam Aldefery
  • Stable Alkaligi
  • Talal Alhebaydah
  • Thamer Rashed
  • Yousef Alheais
  • Yousef Alzayid
  • Yuosaif Al-Slaili
  • Zaben D M Al-Azmi
  • Zamil Alreshedi

Mexico

  • Palomar Ayon Loft

Netherlands

  • Albert Mijlof
  • Belgica De Weerd
  • Cees van Gelder
  • Comb Van Den Berg
  • Comb Van Nood - Baarda Pingjum
  • Comb van Wanrooij
  • Combinatie Tjitte and Lesley
  • De Poelboys
  • Dickmann - Stroetges
  • Erik van Zandbergen
  • Gebr Landewe
  • Gebr Vieberink
  • GJ Timmermans
  • Hans and Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
  • Henri Van Venrooij
  • J Rimmelzwaan
  • Jan Hooymans - Hu Zhen Yu
  • Koopman Racing Team
  • Leideman - Spithoven
  • Nulle Racing Team
  • P vd Berg en Zn
  • PB van Vliet
  • Pieter Veenstra and Yu Dong
  • Poortvliet en Spek
  • RA Bakker and Zoon
  • Team Besseling
  • Team Ellenbroek - Seelen
  • Team Fraiquin-Steenstra
  • Team GPS
  • Team Hooymans
  • Team Langeraar
  • Team Magic Limburg
  • Team Rien van Oss en zn
  • Team Schoordijk
  • Team Skyriders
  • Team Soepboer
  • Team Sunkissed
  • Van Boxmeer - Meekens
  • Wolvers - Van Seggelen

Norway

  • Boe og Blom
  • Fam Lindberg
  • Norwegian TURBO
  • Team Bergen

Poland

  • Leszek Potoczny
  • Bogdan Michalak
  • Buttner - Antoszewscy
  • Buttner GiA
  • Chwarzynski - Kepa
  • Hubert Osko
  • International Breeding Loft
  • Jerzy Konieczny
  • Jerzy Tarasiuk
  • Kopytko - Podyma
  • Kostorz - Jendrysik - Wrobel
  • Krzysztof Piatkowski
  • Krzysztof Rumik
  • Magboss Team
  • Marek and Marcin Rzepka
  • Mariusz Chlopecki
  • Michalak - Buttner
  • Niebieski
  • Orlowski - Puzio
  • Piotr Pepel i Leoni 666
  • Piotr Zurecki
  • Robert Majchrzak
  • Slawomir Lisiewicz
  • Stanislaw Jalowiecki
  • Stanislaw Para
  • Tomasz Wiczling
  • Wojciech A Handerek

Portugal

  • Rui Emidio + Rogerio Germano

Puerto Rico

  • Bushmaster Loft

Qatar

  • Abdullah Al-Saifi
  • Ali Al-Kaabi
  • Jasem Alsaeed
  • Sheikh Abdulla Mohammad Al Thani
  • Sheikh Mishal Bin Hamad Bin Khalifa Althani
  • Zayed Alkubaisi

Romania

  • Balkanic Fair-Play
  • Breazu Mihai
  • Brebeanu Florian
  • Chiritescu Dragos
  • Familia Bacalu
  • Gabriel Oprea
  • Jack 13
  • Micu D + Grigorescu V
  • Nitu Robert Petre
  • Pitea Laurentiu
  • Rudy + Vili
  • Stanescu + Dobre
  • Team Florea - Klaas - Stieneker
  • Team Florea Sorin
  • Team Florea Sorin + Klaus Stieneker
  • Team Germany - Stefanescu
  • Viorel Stetco

Saudi Arabia

  • Abdul Hakim Al-Mishkhas
  • Abdul Hameed Al-Maqabi
  • Abdullah Al-Bakhit
  • Ahmed 41
  • Ali Abdulaziz Al Nuways
  • Ali Jassem Al-Eid
  • Aqil Alajaj
  • Bader Al-Elayaan
  • Ebraheem M Aljarodi
  • Faisal Abdullah Almater
  • Ghaith Saleh Alkubaisi
  • Hani Qassquos
  • Hussain Baban
  • Maisara Ali Al-Subaiey
  • Mohamed Al-Barrak
  • Mohamed Saleh Al-Mahfooz
  • Mohammed A Alfalah
  • Mohammed AlRashiad
  • Mustafa Hussain Maeelu
  • Riyadh J Al-Shaban
  • Saleh Abdullah Buhimal
  • Sayed Ashraf Alsada
  • Tawfeeq Ibraheem Albdullatif
  • Yousuf Al-Eidan

Slovakia

  • Dusan Pucek
  • I + J Sventek
  • J+J Brkal
  • Komacka and Parcis
  • Las Vladimir+Juraj
  • Milan + Erik + David Blahovsky
  • Mulik Team
  • Peter and Noemi Evin
  • Pincakova and Majer
  • PJ Pigeons Team

Slovenia

  • Boris Baloh
  • Boris Sovic
  • Miha Sovic
  • Vladimir Srebotnjak

South Africa

  • A Jeggels
  • Ahmed Cachalia
  • Andre Lazarus
  • Andre van Wyk
  • Ben van Rooyen
  • Beneke Lofts
  • Berghokke
  • Club Benoni Homing Society
  • Club Benzing RPC Pretoria
  • Club Cradock Homing Society
  • Club Edenvale Racing Pigeon Club
  • Club Florida HS
  • Club Kransfontein Resiesduif Klub
  • Club Marquard Pigeon Club
  • Club NWK Wedvlugduif Federasie
  • Club Plettenberg Bay Pigeon Club
  • Club PPL
  • Club Pretoria Oos Wedvlugduiwe Klub
  • Club Sandton Racing Pigeon Club
  • Club Sentraal Limpopo Duiwe Unie
  • Club South Western Pigeon Combine
  • Club Standerton
  • Club Weskaap Duiwe Unie
  • Club Wynberg Homing Society
  • Club Zwartkop Wedvlug Duiwe Klub
  • Coenie Hattingh
  • Cradock Homing Society
  • Daan Venter
  • Engelbrecht and Penkin
  • Engelbrecht Lofts
  • Fareed Kathrada
  • Fast n Furious Syndicate
  • Fouche Lofts
  • Fred Brough
  • FW Munnik
  • Gaddin Bros + Charl Stander
  • Gavin Lamprecht
  • Gilbert and Bruin
  • Glen Wellmann
  • Heerman and Gilbert
  • Jaco Buckle
  • Johann Grobbelaar
  • JW Le Roux
  • Kader, Nadia, Ahmed, Bouwer and Moerat
  • Klaus Stieneker
  • Leon Viljoen
  • Liddell + Cornick Syndicate
  • Loft Einkamerer
  • MAD Syndicate
  • Michael Repapis
  • Michel De Becker
  • Midlands Lofts
  • Nathan Jacobs
  • Nell + Ferreira
  • PC and JR Marais
  • Penkin - Kearsey Syndicate
  • Penkin Syndicate Belgium
  • Peter's Test Syndicate
  • Petersen - Van Zyl
  • Poggenpoel Lofts
  • Rebel Blues Syndicate
  • Richard Taylor
  • RMG Racing Team
  • Slabber and Van Den Berg
  • Sonskyn Duiwe Klub - Warmbaths
  • Storm Syndicate
  • Team GSA
  • Team GSE
  • Team SA - Debecker
  • Team SA - Engelbrecht Lofts
  • Team SA - Kotze
  • Team SA - Mills
  • Team SA - Penkin
  • Team SA Gaddin-Stander
  • Team Saville + Marina
  • Team Wagner - Du Randt
  • The Platinum Collection
  • The Platinum Ladys
  • Thomas Breen
  • Triple J Lofts
  • Van Niekerk Hokke
  • Van Rooyen - De Kovel
  • Viljoen and Wiczling
  • Zwartkop Wedvlug Duiwe Klub

Spain

  • Rafael Medina Jaber

Sweden

  • Bedrich Mach
  • Stanley Staemneryd

Switzerland

  • Dominik Ott
  • Familie Ivica Milanovic
  • Martin Rueedi
  • Peixoto and Pimenta
  • Simon Wolf
  • Verein Zueri-See
  • Walter Hoesli
  • Werner Morf
  • ZG Helios - B Bucher + O Gehrken

Ukraine

  • Team Rozny - VTV Paranchuch

United Arab Emirates

  • Abdullah Bin Hadroom
  • Fazza Team
  • Mohammed Salem
  • RPG Loft
  • Storm Loft
  • Suhail Rashed Saif AlGhafli

United Kingdom

  • Alan Richardson
  • Alistair Hogg
  • Andy Gregson
  • Bamfords Top Flight
  • Bartley and Tweats
  • Beech Lofts
  • Best and Son
  • Carlos Dream Syndicate
  • Clarke and Kittow
  • Crammond, Langstaff and Gilbert
  • Crammond, Langstaff and Gilbert
  • Crammond, Langstaff and Gilbert
  • Crossley and Truszkowski
  • Durkan Brothers
  • Elimar
  • Estuary Syndicate
  • Fairways Lofts
  • Farm Fantastic
  • G+A Tomlinson
  • Gildamart Syndicate
  • Gran Canaria One Loft
  • Gribbles Choice
  • Grumpy Old Men
  • Guys Lofts
  • Guys Lofts Elite
  • Hard Line Lofts
  • Hilamb Syndicate
  • J and J Syndicate
  • Jaimie Clarke
  • John Chipperfield
  • John Cooper
  • Jutla Bros
  • K Consultancy
  • Kingsmead School
  • L+D Wellburn
  • Lanoak Livewires
  • Les Green GB
  • Lloyd and Kelly
  • Lourens Londt
  • Lucky Devils Syndicate
  • Manchester Maestros
  • Marsh - Birch - Parker
  • Mendip Lofts
  • Mike Chadwick
  • Millys Loft
  • Mr+Mrs Clayburn
  • Murray and Mills
  • Mylie - Jo
  • Nick Bradford
  • Oberholster Racing Team
  • Orbital Lofts
  • Paul Bamford
  • Paul Smith - Regency Lofts
  • Paul Smith Syndicate
  • Pet Shop Boys and Girls
  • Premier Stud UK Syndicate
  • R Bartley and W Gardner
  • Rixshaw Syndicate
  • Robbo
  • Rutland Lofts
  • Scotlands Own Syndicate
  • Smith - McAllister
  • Speedbird Strain - Aylesbury Bucks
  • Sue Bennett
  • Syndicate Lofts UK
  • Tad T
  • Taffy Thomas
  • Team Lincs
  • The Royal Lofts
  • Tim Atkin
  • Trainspotters
  • UK Elite Syndicate
  • Unknown
  • W Gray and Son
  • Waldron Lofts
  • Zandys Dream Team

United States

  • 111 Loft
  • 7Eleven Family Loft
  • A Khan and Crain
  • Abington JL- McLaughlin
  • AChamp-Rafter Loft
  • Adiel Perez
  • Ado Family Loft
  • Albarosa
  • Alex Ruiz
  • Alias-Alias Syndicate
  • Alina Patru
  • Andrew E Skwiat
  • Anil George - Duane Kugler
  • Anshutz-McLaughlin
  • Anthony Family Loft
  • Anthony Sorrentino
  • APC Loft
  • Arnel Vega
  • Arnold Swain
  • Atlantis Family Loft
  • Autism Speaks-McLaughlin
  • Avel Castellanos
  • Baldwin - Tilson
  • Banh - Ganus Team
  • Barbq-Nono-McLaughlin
  • Batista - Toledo Loft
  • Battleridge Loft
  • Beeson - Par
  • Beeson - Torres
  • Bieche Lofts Syndicate
  • Bieu Tran
  • Black Magic Loft
  • Blessing Loft
  • Bob Long
  • Bob Moore- McLaughlin
  • Bob Tavares Loft
  • Bobby Pollock
  • Bogdan Loft
  • Brick Rude Loft
  • BRL Syndicate
  • Bruce Jackson
  • Bruno Lascurain
  • Bryan Maier
  • Bryan Wilkerson
  • C and W Syndicate
  • Cajun Express Loft
  • Callejas Loft
  • Carl d'Antonio
  • Carl Ellett + Adam Koros
  • Carl McNelty
  • Carlos Acosta
  • Carney, McInnes + McKenna
  • Ceyx Loft
  • Chafardon - Bensen
  • Chen Loft
  • Chuck Lopresti
  • CL Gage
  • CNN News
  • Connett - Meeks
  • Country Bender
  • Crazy Al and Carlton Kroese
  • Cuban Connection
  • Dan Schingen
  • Dan Shonkwiler
  • Daniel Procopoi
  • Darrell Bartz - Mike Serrao
  • Darryl Phelps
  • Dave Jones - Yvonne DeYoung - Lloyd Felix
  • David Clausing
  • David Demko
  • David Knightes
  • David Matis
  • Davolos Loft
  • Deb-Ray Torres
  • Delmonte Brothers Loft
  • Dennis Martinen
  • Derrick Humphreys
  • Diamond Loft
  • Dick Fassio
  • Don Hart
  • Donald Spisak
  • Donnelly - Nemechek
  • Dos Amigos
  • Doyle M Gibson
  • DRT Syndicate
  • Duane Gragg
  • Duncan Harvey
  • Ecker - Murphy
  • Eduardo Torres
  • Edward Sandifer
  • Elton Dinga
  • Emily and Brito Loft
  • Eric and Sandy Wessel
  • Filip Andreica
  • Floridian Loft
  • Fly By
  • Fogcity Loft
  • Frank Locante
  • Furia Loft
  • Gallo and Son Loft
  • Ganus Family Loft
  • Garry - Matuska
  • Gerardo Temores
  • Gibara Loft
  • Gold Wings Loft
  • Gordon Lau
  • Gordon Meng
  • Gray Fox Harms
  • Greek Connection
  • Greg Glazier
  • Greg Meller
  • Gypsy Lofts
  • H-CAL Syndicate
  • Hasan Prashkov
  • Hawaii Channel Flyers
  • Helfrich Family
  • Heriberto Borroto
  • Hialeah Racing Pigeon Club
  • Highpoint Loft
  • Holts Loft
  • Hugo Perez
  • Hylan Loft
  • Ignacio Dorronsoro
  • Irelands 1916
  • Irish Syndicate
  • Jack Olsen Loft
  • JALISCO
  • Jewels Syndicate
  • Jim Ward - Bill Hylek
  • Jing Cheng Dong
  • Jing Hui Liu
  • John Labat
  • John R Gutierrez
  • John Rems
  • Johnny Lin - Hanxue Yan - Pengfei Lin
  • Jojos Loft and Calinas Loft
  • Jon Dagel
  • JR Loft
  • Juan Cintora
  • Julio C Ramirez
  • Junkyard Birds
  • JV Partridge
  • Kader, Nadia, Ahmed, Moerat, Bouwer, and Demko
  • Kelley - Buckner
  • Kelly Fly
  • Ken Christopher
  • Ken Easley - Silvercreek
  • Kenny Chen
  • Kenny Rhodes
  • Kevin Jones
  • Kevin McGrew
  • Kolvenbag and Son
  • Kryptonite Loft
  • KT Loft
  • Landon McLaughlin
  • Larry Payne
  • Laser Loft
  • Locante - Cass
  • Loft Zheng
  • LSU Loft
  • Luis Sepulveda
  • Luke Loft
  • Lynch - Thornton - Stanford
  • Madison Loft
  • Manuel Del Valle
  • Marcelis Loft
  • Marian Mucha
  • Mario Varela
  • Mario Zdzichowski
  • Mark and Johnny
  • Mary and Jerrys Loft
  • Maximum Speed Loft
  • McKenna + Carney
  • McLaughlin Lofts
  • McLaughlin-Malley
  • Me Fui + Gallo Loft
  • Mels Loft
  • Mendez and Gallo Loft
  • Mesopotamia Loft
  • Mike Chafardon
  • Mike Hines
  • Neighborhood Bullies
  • Neil Ihrig
  • Nemelka Racing Pigeon Loft
  • Nesneb Racing Loft
  • Nick and Sons Loft
  • North South Connection
  • Osbornes Loft
  • P+Js Loft
  • Pagalday Loft
  • Palomar Ayon Loft
  • Partridge Family Loft
  • Patrick Kwan
  • Paul Daniels
  • Pegasus Loft
  • Piotr Surowiec
  • Pleasant Task Farm
  • Portu-Tepa
  • Pro Pigeon Racing Loft
  • Q-BA Loft - Yendez Loft
  • Quest Any Given Day
  • Rachel Olivieri
  • RacingPigeonMallCom
  • Ramon Mendez
  • Real Homers
  • Red Ass Ranch
  • Red Dragon Loft
  • Reyes Del Cielo Syndicate
  • Richard Callahan
  • Richard K Martin
  • Rick Derrow
  • rickyRacers
  • Rivera Loft
  • Roan and Haack
  • Robert Darr - Donald Bicknell
  • Robert Darr - Donald Bicknell II
  • Robert Leon
  • ROKIT Syndicate
  • Ron Pairan
  • Rory Smith Loft
  • Ross Hull
  • Roy Kinser
  • Ruddy Svoboda
  • Salvador Hernandez
  • Sand Mtn Lofts
  • Saul Landa
  • Scott McCallister
  • Shamrock Loft
  • Si Se Puede Loft
  • Sky Speed Loft
  • SOCO
  • Sonnys Loft
  • Stanley Meyler
  • Steelhammers Family Loft
  • Steve Cappellini
  • Steve Sterchi
  • Strat Whiting
  • Syed Basit Razvi
  • Tadlock - Rhodes
  • TAR Syndicate
  • Team Catskill USA
  • Team Elite
  • Team Jauhal
  • Team Phoenix
  • Tepa Syndicate
  • The Jones Boys and PJs Loft
  • Tim Lucas
  • Tim Macken
  • Tim Ross
  • Tom Kuiper
  • Tom Schilling
  • Tom Sit
  • Tony Gacs
  • Toronto Tricfecta Futurity
  • Twinloft - Hialeah Syndicate
  • Twinloft - Red Dragon
  • Van Wingerden - Book Richardson
  • Walsh-Peterson
  • Wilfon - Rhodes
  • Wilson Chu and AMG
  • Wiltz - Canto
  • Wisc - Flyers
  • Witold Leszczynski
  • Yang n Sons Loft
  • Yeniley Acosta
  • YMTN Loft
  • Yosvany Ojeda
  • Yoyi Family Loft
  • Yudanys Cepero
 
Heron Banks Golf and River Estate Emerald Casino Sudhoff
Medpet Unikon Belgica de Weerd Rõhnfried
Turf Pet Hyper Pigeons On Line Shine Interactive